February 5- 6, 2016
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Zak   Trine 2:00.13 1:51.89 1:57.77 2:15.44 2:02.48 1:41.29 10
2 Matt Sheeler Junior Western Ontario 1:49.82 2:03.10 2:00.68 2:21.20 2:09.13 2:28.44 8
3 Ricardo Castillo   Trine 2:25.07 2:02.10 2:00.89 1:34.30 2:21.45 2:33.53 6
4 Isaiah Fernandes Junior Western Ontario 2:12.26 1:32.22 2:01.34 2:34.11 2:30.47 2:26.83 5
5 Nathan Wilkey   Bellarmine 2:33.04 2:34.26 2:01.46 2:01.46 2:13.61 2:11.18 4
6 Trevor Wilczynski Freshman Macomb CC 1:53.38 1:39.97 2:01.91 2:15.32 1:39.97 2:16.54 3
7 lewis Kent Senior Western Ontario 1:29.22 2:30.32 2:02.21 1:52.44 1:58.55 2:32.77 2
8 William Jackson   Siena Heights 2:30.65 1:37.99 2:02.48 1:46.56 2:13.51 2:03.71 1
9 Austin Elliott   Siena Heights 2:20.41 2:08.09 2:03.16 1:32.37 2:17.94 1:42.23 -
10 Shane Roberts Junior Western Ontario 2:39.32 2:40.55 2:03.50 2:01.03 2:34.38 2:05.97 -
11 Tyler Britten   Olivet 2:02.47 2:14.84 2:03.70 1:26.59 2:12.36 1:36.49 -
12 Jace Horner   St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:29.64 2:13.21 2:04.49 1:33.37 2:33.13 2:14.45 -
13 Miles Garn   Hillsdale 2:30.67 2:20.71 2:04.52 1:59.54 1:49.58 1:34.64 -
14 Logan Robart   Spring Arbor 1:52.23 1:46.00 2:04.70 1:57.22 1:49.74 2:28.40 -
15 Sean Suehr   Lake Superior State 2:18.71 1:46.22 2:04.96 2:18.71 2:38.70 2:08.71 -
16 Jon Meier   Lake Superior State 2:25.72 1:36.30 2:06.71 2:33.32 2:43.46 2:06.71 -
17 Travis Sutton   Lake Superior State 1:44.10 2:03.15 2:06.95 2:19.65 1:47.91 2:39.96 -
18 Jacob Hoppe   Spring Arbor 2:19.73 1:38.71 2:08.19 2:23.58 2:41.52 2:36.40 -
19 Mark Manda   St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:14.88 2:34.14 2:08.45 2:13.59 2:30.29 2:04.60 -
20 Parker Wyngaard   Lake Superior State 1:37.24 2:09.65 2:09.65 1:57.99 2:43.36 1:34.65 -
21 Chris Jackson   Macomb CC 2:51.38 2:51.38 2:11.83 2:35.56 2:15.79 2:03.92 -
22 David Frey   Adrian 2:27.37 1:50.19 2:12.76 2:07.45 2:11.44 2:43.30 -
23 Andrew McCray   Siena Heights 2:11.63 2:40.89 2:12.96 2:06.32 1:41.05 1:46.37 -
24 Ezekiel Thompson   Spring Arbor 2:02.91 2:44.35 2:22.91 1:42.90 2:37.21 2:35.78 -
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Zak   Trine 2:06.02 2:11.91 2:27.22 1:38.93 2:21.33 1:57.77 10
5 Nathan Wilkey   Bellarmine 2:11.18 1:38.39 2:34.26 1:35.96 2:26.97 2:01.46 4
16 Jon Meier   Lake Superior State 1:45.17 1:48.97 2:18.12 2:32.06 2:37.12 2:06.71 -
18 Jacob Hoppe   Spring Arbor 2:01.78 2:13.32 1:52.81 2:45.37 2:31.27 2:08.19 -
19 Mark Manda   St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:22.58 1:37.63 1:42.76 1:40.19 1:35.06 2:08.45 -
20 Parker Wyngaard   Lake Superior State 2:14.84 1:32.06 2:43.36 1:45.02 1:35.95 2:09.65 -
21 Chris Jackson   Macomb CC 1:41.51 2:17.11 2:06.56 2:23.70 2:35.56 2:11.83 -
22 David Frey   Adrian 1:50.19 1:32.94 2:07.45 1:54.18 2:07.45 2:12.76 -
24 Ezekiel Thompson   Spring Arbor 2:57.21 2:34.35 2:57.21 2:32.92 2:22.91 2:22.91 -
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Ricardo Castillo   Trine 1:50.01 2:00.89 6
8 William Jackson   Siena Heights 2:02.48 2:02.48 1
9 Austin Elliott   Siena Heights 1:28.68 2:03.16 -
11 Tyler Britten   Olivet 2:11.13 2:03.70 -
12 Jace Horner   St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:11.96 2:04.49 -
14 Logan Robart   Spring Arbor 1:43.50 2:04.70 -
17 Travis Sutton   Lake Superior State 1:47.91 2:06.95 -
23 Andrew McCray   Siena Heights 1:38.39 2:12.96 -
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Matt Sheeler Junior Western Ontario 2:15.17 2:00.68 8
4 Isaiah Fernandes Junior Western Ontario 2:32.89 2:01.34 5
6 Trevor Wilczynski Freshman Macomb CC 2:27.52 2:01.91 3
7 lewis Kent Senior Western Ontario 1:42.66 2:02.21 2
10 Shane Roberts Junior Western Ontario 1:51.15 2:03.50 -
13 Miles Garn   Hillsdale 2:18.22 2:04.52 -
15 Sean Suehr   Lake Superior State 2:08.71 2:04.96 -