December 8, 2015
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 21.10 20.26 20.68 21.10 24.06 0.9
2 Miles Lewis Senior CTS Performance 21.48 16.54 16.76 15.90 21.48 0.9
3 Felipe Custodio Freshman A1TC 21.79 20.92 16.35 25.06 26.59 0.2
4 Stephen Headley   Boston-North 21.82 20.95 25.53 15.93 26.19 0.1
5 Andre Marcano   CPTC New Balance 21.87 19.47 24.94 22.97 17.94 0.1
6 kevin thompson   cptc nb 22.01 17.39 20.69 17.39 27.30 0.9
7 Tevin McMeo   ASA College 22.01 17.83 23.55 18.05 16.95 0.1
8 Budd Brown   NYU 22.05 28.01 15.88 28.45 26.68 0.2
9 Matt Powers   NYU 22.06 24.05 16.77 18.31 26.70 0.2
10 terrance livingston   Cptc new ballence 22.17 23.73 28.60 28.16 24.17 0.2
11 Doug Williams   SUNY Delhi 22.23 17.34 22.01 20.23 22.01 0.2
12 Jerell Jones   Unattached 22.23 22.90 24.46 23.12 26.01 +0.0
13 Vincenzo Battaglia   Shore Road Striders TC 22.32 23.22 23.89 24.78 24.56 0.1
14 George Erazo   We Are Athletes 22.47 22.02 22.70 20.23 26.29 0.9
15 Richardson Pierre   Monroe College 22.55 19.17 25.71 16.69 28.42 0.9
16 Michael Camacho Sophomore Queens (N.Y.) 22.58 19.42 28.91 18.52 29.13 +0.0
17 Cyrus Wesley Senior AMK International 22.65 29.00 18.58 15.86 28.32 0.9
18 Kelton Cumberbatch   Shore AC 22.73 23.42 27.51 16.14 22.96 +0.0
19 Seth Wimberly   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 22.76 20.03 28.00 23.45 23.67 +0.0
20 Amechi Egbe   Unattached 22.82 16.43 25.56 21.68 27.84 0.2
21 Brian Slater   Denver Track Club 22.82 25.79 23.05 18.49 21.00 +0.0
22 Shawn Carrington   Shore Road Striders TC 22.85 23.54 26.28 27.42 16.91 0.1
23 Caleb Su   NYU 22.85 19.66 28.34 22.17 17.14 +0.0
24 Kasim Thomas   LIU Post 22.89 21.06 21.98 19.23 26.56 +0.0
25 Jashane Morrison   CCNY 22.91 29.79 23.14 18.79 24.06 +0.0
26 Charles Renard   ASA College 22.92 19.94 18.11 27.05 20.17 0.1
27 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 22.94 28.45 16.75 16.52 16.52 +0.0
28 David Campbell Sophomore Unattached 22.97 16.77 19.99 24.35 28.26 +0.0
29 Javier Montalvo Senior Garden State Track Club 22.99 16.33 25.06 16.33 19.09 +0.0
30 Tariq Thomas Sophomore ASA College 23.06 18.68 25.60 21.68 23.06 +0.0
31 Onasi Cuevas   Essex CC 23.08 21.47 22.62 29.32 28.85 +0.0
31 Aleigh McIntyre   ASA College 23.08 24.24 29.55 30.01 17.08 +0.0
33 kimonie Paterson Senior Unattached 23.09 18.71 24.02 21.94 19.17 +0.0
34 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 23.11 29.35 18.03 29.35 20.80 +0.0
35 Thierry Jean-Bart Senior Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 23.11 22.65 29.12 24.73 21.73 +0.0
36 Kyle Ward   LIU Post 23.20 19.72 25.52 25.99 30.16 +0.0
37 Miguel Allen   new horizon track club 23.27 22.58 27.46 23.27 20.95 +0.0
38 antonio PURCELL- FRANCIS   Zenith Velocity AC 23.33 25.20 27.77 24.50 23.80 +0.0
39 Sampson Bloh Freshman Unattached 23.42 27.17 19.68 24.60 22.49 +0.0
40 Timothy Lin   CCNY 23.52 18.11 30.11 22.35 25.17 +0.0
41 Jermaine Ifill   LIU Post 23.63 29.07 30.72 16.78 23.40 +0.0
42 Esteban Garcia   CPTC New Balance 23.69 21.33 17.77 18.01 25.59 +0.0
43 Kareem Mickens   Shore AC 23.82 21.68 20.01 26.68 28.59 +0.0
44 Fred Lam   NYU 23.85 28.15 20.28 30.77 29.10 +0.0
45 Ella Njike   Boston-North 24.03 25.48 20.67 26.68 22.11 +0.0
46 Alex Guo   CPTC New Balance 24.30 17.50 28.92 23.09 25.28 +0.0
47 Robert Provine   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 24.38 18.05 22.43 29.02 21.21 +0.0
48 Kevin Barbour   SJU Track Club 24.49 27.92 26.70 19.60 20.58 +0.0
49 Jermaine Carter   Speedyworld Track Club 24.63 25.87 29.56 21.19 31.04 +0.0
50 Michael Mark Sophomore New Horizon 24.91 29.65 31.39 28.40 27.65 +0.0
51 Darrien Maynard Senior CPTC New Balance 25.11 17.83 17.58 32.14 27.37 +0.0
52 Keith Mumolo   SJU Track Club 25.58 18.42 32.75 19.96 22.00 +0.0
53 Harley Centner   NYU 25.64 31.54 30.77 20.00 27.95 +0.0
54 Romaine Ewan   Queens (N.Y.) 25.89 19.16 26.41 30.30 27.45 +0.0
55 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 25.94 29.84 20.50 30.09 31.39 +0.0
56 Kenneth Maxwell   LIU Post 26.02 24.46 23.68 26.80 24.46 +0.0
57 Daniel Alvarez   CCNY 27.11 26.57 28.74 19.79 25.22 +0.0
58 Jason Geller   Unattached 27.49 20.62 25.02 32.99 29.69 +0.0
59 Eli Lichtblau Freshman Unattached 29.80 25.04 23.25 22.06 37.85 +0.0
60 Noah Perlis   Shore Athletic Club 29.85 23.29 36.12 30.15 29.26 +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 17.94 26.38 25.96 21.10
2 Miles Lewis Senior CTS Performance 24.71 21.27 19.77 21.48
6 kevin thompson   cptc nb 20.69 21.13 25.10 22.01
14 George Erazo   We Are Athletes 23.15 25.84 22.25 22.47
15 Richardson Pierre   Monroe College 26.61 16.47 19.85 22.55
17 Cyrus Wesley Senior AMK International 26.96 21.07 20.62 22.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Felipe Custodio Freshman A1TC 16.35 16.13 21.79 21.36 16.13 20.70 21.36
8 Budd Brown   NYU 15.44 23.38 22.05 23.82 28.23 22.27 26.02
9 Matt Powers   NYU 26.92 15.45 22.06 15.45 18.98 17.21 19.86
10 terrance livingston   Cptc new ballence 24.39 25.06 22.17 18.18 28.38 25.28 24.61
11 Doug Williams   SUNY Delhi 23.57 25.57 22.23 24.68 21.79 18.68 26.46
20 Amechi Egbe   Unattached 23.97 23.74 22.82 18.94 25.11 23.05 29.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Stephen Headley   Boston-North 24.66 21.82 26.19 24.01 25.53 28.37 25.75
5 Andre Marcano   CPTC New Balance 24.94 21.87 19.47 26.25 23.84 21.44 22.97
7 Tevin McMeo   ASA College 25.54 22.01 28.40 15.41 15.63 24.44 15.41
13 Vincenzo Battaglia   Shore Road Striders TC 27.01 22.32 23.22 23.22 26.56 18.75 27.90
22 Shawn Carrington   Shore Road Striders TC 26.51 22.85 23.31 26.97 24.23 20.80 27.88
26 Charles Renard   ASA College 24.53 22.92 26.59 27.74 24.07 26.36 24.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jerell Jones   Unattached 22.23
16 Michael Camacho Sophomore Queens (N.Y.) 22.58
19 Seth Wimberly   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 22.76
25 Jashane Morrison   CCNY 22.91
28 David Campbell Sophomore Unattached 22.97
29 Javier Montalvo Senior Garden State Track Club 22.99
34 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 23.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Brian Slater   Denver Track Club 16.43 18.03 19.63 21.23 22.82
23 Caleb Su   NYU 28.11 28.80 16.68 18.74 22.85
30 Tariq Thomas Sophomore ASA College 24.68 23.06 24.45 29.75 23.06
33 kimonie Paterson Senior Unattached 30.02 27.94 29.79 24.25 23.09
35 Thierry Jean-Bart Senior Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 19.65 28.89 26.12 20.11 23.11
36 Kyle Ward   LIU Post 20.88 24.36 27.38 23.44 23.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 22.94 23.17 24.32
31 Onasi Cuevas   Essex CC 23.08 17.08 17.31
39 Sampson Bloh Freshman Unattached 23.42 22.72 25.53
43 Kareem Mickens   Shore AC 23.82 20.49 25.97
49 Jermaine Carter   Speedyworld Track Club 24.63 25.37 19.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Kasim Thomas   LIU Post 22.89 28.39
37 Miguel Allen   new horizon track club 23.27 20.48
40 Timothy Lin   CCNY 23.52 16.70
41 Jermaine Ifill   LIU Post 23.63 27.18
45 Ella Njike   Boston-North 24.03 17.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Esteban Garcia   CPTC New Balance 17.77 22.98 23.69 24.40 29.38 30.80
44 Fred Lam   NYU 23.38 27.19 23.85 24.09 30.06 18.37
47 Robert Provine   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 22.43 17.80 24.38 28.28 31.45 24.63
50 Michael Mark Sophomore New Horizon 30.64 23.92 24.91 30.89 29.65 27.16
53 Harley Centner   NYU 28.72 27.18 25.64 29.49 27.70 31.80
55 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 30.35 31.65 25.94 21.02 33.21 32.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
48 Kevin Barbour   SJU Track Club 24.49 21.07 25.47
51 Darrien Maynard Senior CPTC New Balance 25.11 28.88 22.10
52 Keith Mumolo   SJU Track Club 25.58 26.10 19.96
54 Romaine Ewan   Queens (N.Y.) 25.89 18.90 27.71
56 Kenneth Maxwell   LIU Post 26.02 32.27 22.90
59 Eli Lichtblau Freshman Unattached 29.80 35.47 28.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kelton Cumberbatch   Shore AC 22.73
31 Aleigh McIntyre   ASA College 23.08
38 antonio PURCELL- FRANCIS   Zenith Velocity AC 23.33
46 Alex Guo   CPTC New Balance 24.30
57 Daniel Alvarez   CCNY 27.11
58 Jason Geller   Unattached 27.49
60 Noah Perlis   Shore Athletic Club 29.85

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 terrance livingston   Cptc new ballence 48.14
2 Stefan Adams   LIU Post 48.65
3 Tevin McMeo   ASA College 49.06
4 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 49.69
5 Javier Montalvo Senior Garden State Track Club 49.80
6 Kelton Cumberbatch   Shore AC 49.81
7 Richardson Pierre   Monroe College 49.83
8 jimm guerrier   Unattached 49.85
9 Robbie Hokett   Essex CC 49.95
10 John Martinez   Queens (N.Y.) 50.36
11 Shaquille Sutherland Freshman Essex CC 50.65
12 Onasi Cuevas   Essex CC 50.67
13 Malcolm Montilus   NYU 50.70
14 Andi Augustin   Shore Road Striders TC 50.93
15 Christopher Davis   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 51.31
16 Stephon John   SUNY Delhi 51.40
17 Brad Spilka Sophomore Unattached 51.48
18 Andrew Simon   CCNY 51.81
19 Rajay Hinds   Monroe College 52.01
20 Dennis Harris   Essex CC 52.29
21 Jermaine Carter   Speedyworld Track Club 52.41
22 Jamell Dacon   Medgar Evers 52.56
23 Kareem Mickens   Shore AC 52.59
24 Esdras Charles Freshman SUNY Delhi 53.07
25 Jamie Smith Freshman Essex CC 53.39
26 Fred Lam   NYU 53.41
27 Anthony Robertson Senior Zenith Velocity AC 53.84
28 William Joyette Senior Medgar Evers 54.74
29 Kareem Hall Senior Gotham Spark 55.52
30 Sean Sokol   SJU Track Club 56.47
31 Janssel Nunez   CCNY 57.21
32 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 57.97
33 Daniel Alvarez   CCNY 59.68
34 Jason Geller   Unattached 1:02.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 terrance livingston   Cptc new ballence 52.96 37.55 48.14
8 jimm guerrier   Unattached 47.86 54.34 49.85
14 Andi Augustin   Shore Road Striders TC 1:03.67 47.88 50.93
19 Rajay Hinds   Monroe College 1:05.54 46.81 52.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Tevin McMeo   ASA College 40.72 49.06
4 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 38.76 49.69
5 Javier Montalvo Senior Garden State Track Club 36.86 49.80
7 Richardson Pierre   Monroe College 1:03.29 49.83
10 John Martinez   Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.96 50.36
11 Shaquille Sutherland Freshman Essex CC 59.26 50.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Stefan Adams   LIU Post 48.65 38.92
6 Kelton Cumberbatch   Shore AC 49.81 55.29
9 Robbie Hokett   Essex CC 49.95 44.96
13 Malcolm Montilus   NYU 50.70 57.30
15 Christopher Davis   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 51.31 1:04.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Onasi Cuevas   Essex CC 50.67 48.65
16 Stephon John   SUNY Delhi 51.40 1:06.82
21 Jermaine Carter   Speedyworld Track Club 52.41 38.79
27 Anthony Robertson Senior Zenith Velocity AC 53.84 51.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Brad Spilka Sophomore Unattached 51.48 1:02.29 45.82 1:04.35
18 Andrew Simon   CCNY 51.81 1:05.80 1:06.32 36.79
26 Fred Lam   NYU 53.41 37.39 40.06 42.20
29 Kareem Hall Senior Gotham Spark 55.52 45.53 47.75 1:08.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Dennis Harris   Essex CC 52.29 51.25 44.97 55.43
22 Jamell Dacon   Medgar Evers 52.56 47.31 1:04.13 53.09
23 Kareem Mickens   Shore AC 52.59 50.49 48.39 1:06.27
28 William Joyette Senior Medgar Evers 54.74 39.96 54.20 1:11.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Esdras Charles Freshman SUNY Delhi 53.07
25 Jamie Smith Freshman Essex CC 53.39
30 Sean Sokol   SJU Track Club 56.47
32 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 57.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Janssel Nunez   CCNY 1:10.37 52.07 57.21 46.34
33 Daniel Alvarez   CCNY 1:08.64 1:00.88 59.68 1:15.20
34 Jason Geller   Unattached 1:03.33 1:00.22 1:02.08 55.88

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaymes Dennison   Monroe College 1:54.26 1:47.41 2:10.26 1:58.83 1:51.98 1:54.26
2 Vincent Booth   NYU 1:39.36 1:44.04 1:59.23 1:52.22 2:01.57 1:56.89
3 Christian Patterson   Monroe College 2:30.48 2:21.08 2:30.48 2:10.50 1:36.40 1:57.56
4 Daniel Saczyk   NYU 2:19.69 1:26.42 1:32.34 2:06.67 1:28.79 1:58.38
5 Soham Kamat   NYU 1:44.72 2:18.03 2:09.70 1:42.34 2:04.94 1:58.99
6 Elijah Taylor   Shore Road Striders TC 2:02.89 1:59.31 1:29.49 2:02.89 2:18.40 1:59.31
7 Kareem Joseph   Unattached 1:54.85 2:10.40 1:36.90 1:34.51 2:21.17 1:59.63
8 Kipkoech Collins   Monroe College 2:00.01 2:12.13 2:33.95 2:08.50 1:34.56 2:01.22
9 Adrian Sheriff   Monroe College 2:00.23 2:06.30 1:35.94 2:14.80 1:25.01 2:01.44
10 Byrne Cronin   Fordham 1:30.15 1:49.64 1:32.59 1:36.24 2:04.26 2:01.82
11 John Fullam Senior SJU Track Club 2:21.86 2:02.29 2:07.19 2:18.19 2:29.20 2:02.29
12 Javon Pittman Freshman Unattached 1:35.06 2:17.03 2:14.56 1:38.76 1:44.94 2:03.45
13 Scott Downing   SUNY Delhi 1:39.60 1:42.09 1:58.28 2:00.77 2:35.63 2:04.50
14 Dashaun michie   Unattached 1:37.28 2:04.71 1:38.52 2:08.46 1:49.75 2:04.71
15 Thomas Condron   SJU Track Club 1:59.34 2:14.42 2:05.62 2:23.21 2:05.62 2:05.62
16 Jordan Reyes   NYU 2:43.48 2:03.24 2:01.98 1:55.69 1:28.03 2:05.75
17 Yamikani Phiri   Medgar Evers 2:25.30 2:33.01 2:27.87 2:11.16 2:45.87 2:08.58
18 Aaron Dickens   CCNY 2:05.71 1:33.31 1:47.56 1:32.01 2:09.59 2:09.59
19 Jerome Vessichio Freshman Fordham 1:54.55 1:41.38 2:34.05 1:40.07 2:07.71 2:11.66
20 Clivensky Etienne   SJU Track Club 1:38.94 2:36.99 2:50.18 1:45.54 2:34.35 2:11.92
21 Jesus Medina   new horizon track club 2:27.05 2:34.99 2:20.42 2:13.80 2:25.72 2:12.47
22 Keyshawn Clark-Wells   SUNY Delhi 2:47.86 2:37.20 2:38.54 1:41.25 1:34.59 2:13.22
23 Joseph Di Schiavi   SJU Track Club 1:59.97 1:40.88 1:55.88 2:35.41 2:24.50 2:16.32
24 Miles Dijan   CCNY 2:31.29 1:54.53 2:39.77 1:48.87 2:51.09 2:21.39
25 Thomas Napolitano   Southwest Sprinters 2:44.37 2:52.95 1:50.06 2:45.80 1:48.63 2:22.93
26 Lim Kheng Seong   Queens (N.Y.) 2:40.17 3:07.13 2:57.61 2:00.52 3:11.89 2:38.58
27 Yonathan Mengesha   SJU Track Club 2:12.58 2:36.54 2:06.19 1:59.80 2:49.32 2:39.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaymes Dennison   Monroe College 2:21.69 1:54.26 1:54.26
2 Vincent Booth   NYU 1:42.87 1:56.89 1:23.00
3 Christian Patterson   Monroe College 2:22.25 1:57.56 2:28.13
4 Daniel Saczyk   NYU 2:33.90 1:58.38 1:44.18
5 Soham Kamat   NYU 1:25.68 1:58.99 2:04.94
6 Elijah Taylor   Shore Road Striders TC 2:23.18 1:59.31 1:30.68
8 Kipkoech Collins   Monroe College 1:41.83 2:01.22 2:12.13
9 Adrian Sheriff   Monroe College 2:31.80 2:01.44 1:29.87
10 Byrne Cronin   Fordham 1:41.11 2:01.82 2:16.44
12 Javon Pittman Freshman Unattached 2:30.61 2:03.45 2:17.03
13 Scott Downing   SUNY Delhi 1:48.32 2:04.50 2:15.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kareem Joseph   Unattached 1:27.33 1:59.63 1:32.12 1:50.06
11 John Fullam Senior SJU Track Club 1:30.50 2:02.29 2:09.63 1:30.50
14 Dashaun michie   Unattached 2:42.13 2:04.71 2:38.39 2:25.91
15 Thomas Condron   SJU Track Club 2:24.47 2:05.62 1:46.78 1:53.06
16 Jordan Reyes   NYU 2:17.07 2:05.75 2:18.33 1:46.89
17 Yamikani Phiri   Medgar Evers 2:29.16 2:08.58 2:20.16 1:32.58
18 Aaron Dickens   CCNY 2:14.78 2:09.59 2:23.85 1:52.75
19 Jerome Vessichio Freshman Fordham 1:59.81 2:11.66 2:23.51 2:24.83
20 Clivensky Etienne   SJU Track Club 2:42.27 2:11.92 2:34.35 1:56.09
21 Jesus Medina   new horizon track club 2:01.88 2:12.47 2:17.77 2:40.29
22 Keyshawn Clark-Wells   SUNY Delhi 1:54.57 2:13.22 2:27.88 1:37.25
23 Joseph Di Schiavi   SJU Track Club 1:50.42 2:16.32 1:38.15 2:31.32
24 Miles Dijan   CCNY 2:59.57 2:21.39 1:46.05 2:11.50
25 Thomas Napolitano   Southwest Sprinters 2:10.07 2:22.93 2:08.64 2:41.51
26 Lim Kheng Seong   Queens (N.Y.) 1:55.77 2:38.58 2:25.90 3:07.13
27 Yonathan Mengesha   SJU Track Club 2:54.11 2:39.73 2:25.36 2:12.58

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Karam   NYU 4:45.53 3:39.46 3:55.97 3:06.42
2 Mpho Makofane Freshman Monroe College 2:50.20 3:28.03 3:56.39 3:46.94
3 Christopher Heydrick Freshman Unattached 3:37.55 3:13.90 3:56.46 4:22.47
4 Max Avila   NYU 3:52.89 4:28.54 3:57.64 3:45.76
5 Michael Scott   LIU Post 3:30.21 2:59.16 3:58.87 4:53.81
6 Neil Sadler   NYU 2:53.90 4:28.09 4:01.52 4:30.51
7 Jorge Maldonado   NYU 4:20.74 3:14.95 4:03.68 4:45.11
8 Scott Downing   SUNY Delhi 3:30.27 5:11.69 4:07.37 3:59.95
9 John Fullam Senior SJU Track Club 2:55.87 2:55.87 4:07.70 4:34.95
10 Ben Haderle   NYU 2:53.85 5:02.99 4:08.35 3:33.59
11 Eddie Cruz-Desintonio   NYU 5:23.70 4:01.53 4:09.00 3:54.06
12 Hayrol Alvarez   Team Rutherford elite 5:23.20 4:10.54 4:10.54 4:18.06
13 Rudy Torres Freshman Essex CC 4:28.86 3:00.92 4:11.27 3:28.56
14 Jonathan Afanador   Unattached 4:59.23 4:34.08 4:11.45 3:38.77
15 Kipkoech Collins   Monroe College 4:46.73 4:16.54 4:11.51 3:18.70
16 Liam McMunn Sophomore Staten Island 3:30.62 4:13.76 4:13.76 3:10.32
17 Robert Desisto   NYU 3:39.54 4:28.05 4:15.28 5:19.10
18 Jordan Reyes   NYU 5:28.57 4:37.23 4:16.69 4:37.23
19 James McMahon   NYU 3:44.40 5:06.94 4:17.93 3:59.88
20 Kenneth Bucsko Sophomore Team Rutherford elite 3:23.85 3:41.91 4:18.03 5:32.86
21 Zach Karas   NYU 5:04.66 4:51.75 4:18.18 4:54.33
22 Jerome Vessichio Freshman Fordham 4:28.34 5:30.86 4:20.52 3:57.08
23 Thomas Condron   SJU Track Club 4:40.22 5:11.64 4:21.88 4:11.41
24 Yamikani Phiri   Medgar Evers 5:27.87 4:52.93 4:28.74 5:06.37
25 Clivensky Etienne   SJU Track Club 3:13.78 4:30.20 4:32.93 4:11.10
26 Austin Bradley   SJU Track Club 3:32.78 4:52.22 4:43.70 5:03.56
27 Matthew Day Sophomore Staten Island 3:34.04 3:28.09 4:57.27 5:15.11
28 Kenneth Morella   Staten Island 5:42.96 5:39.95 5:00.84 5:06.86
29 Joshua Ribaudo Junior Staten Island 3:40.48 6:01.34 5:06.22 5:12.35
30 Yonathan Mengesha   SJU Track Club 7:20.22 6:01.73 5:41.25 4:39.83
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nick Karam   NYU 3:27.66 3:55.97
2 Mpho Makofane Freshman Monroe College 4:10.58 3:56.39
3 Christopher Heydrick Freshman Unattached 3:49.37 3:56.46
4 Max Avila   NYU 4:47.55 3:57.64
5 Michael Scott   LIU Post 4:13.21 3:58.87
13 Rudy Torres Freshman Essex CC 4:38.91 4:11.27
15 Kipkoech Collins   Monroe College 4:44.21 4:11.51
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Scott Downing   SUNY Delhi 5:01.80 2:58.11 4:07.37
10 Ben Haderle   NYU 4:33.19 3:41.04 4:08.35
11 Eddie Cruz-Desintonio   NYU 3:41.61 3:44.10 4:09.00
12 Hayrol Alvarez   Team Rutherford elite 4:00.52 3:42.98 4:10.54
14 Jonathan Afanador   Unattached 3:33.74 4:01.40 4:11.45
16 Liam McMunn Sophomore Staten Island 4:56.90 5:14.67 4:13.76
17 Robert Desisto   NYU 5:03.79 4:51.02 4:15.28
18 Jordan Reyes   NYU 4:14.13 4:37.23 4:16.69
20 Kenneth Bucsko Sophomore Team Rutherford elite 4:23.19 5:04.48 4:18.03
22 Jerome Vessichio Freshman Fordham 3:59.68 4:10.10 4:20.52
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 John Fullam Senior SJU Track Club 4:34.95 2:53.39 4:07.70 4:07.70
19 James McMahon   NYU 4:28.25 5:25.00 4:23.09 4:17.93
21 Zach Karas   NYU 4:46.58 4:25.93 4:00.11 4:18.18
23 Thomas Condron   SJU Track Club 4:45.45 5:27.35 5:35.21 4:21.88
24 Yamikani Phiri   Medgar Evers 5:06.37 4:07.24 5:09.06 4:28.74
25 Clivensky Etienne   SJU Track Club 3:41.08 3:54.72 5:00.23 4:32.93
26 Austin Bradley   SJU Track Club 5:20.58 5:54.63 4:23.85 4:43.70
27 Matthew Day Sophomore Staten Island 6:26.45 6:26.45 4:39.44 4:57.27
28 Kenneth Morella   Staten Island 4:42.79 4:18.73 5:03.85 5:00.84
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Neil Sadler   NYU 4:01.52 5:04.32
7 Jorge Maldonado   NYU 4:03.68 4:57.29
29 Joshua Ribaudo Junior Staten Island 5:06.22 3:52.73
30 Yonathan Mengesha   SJU Track Club 5:41.25 5:31.02

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Rieger   NYU 15:45.34 14:58.08 15:26.44 12:17.37
2 Brandon Shirazi   NYU 15:53.79 19:33.17 19:04.55 20:30.39
3 Alexander Pekoff Freshman Unattached 15:55.08 11:46.76 18:27.90 13:12.72
4 Grant Allington   NYU 16:18.33 15:29.42 20:32.70 16:18.33
5 Michael Herbert Freshman Unattached 16:22.01 19:18.78 11:47.05 13:05.61
6 Tom Ruppel   NYIT 16:29.14 19:27.19 13:21.21 18:37.73
7 Miguel Galvez Junior Team Rutherford elite 16:29.71 20:07.45 17:48.89 18:48.27
8 Robert Beit   NYU 16:30.41 13:32.14 17:19.93 14:21.66
9 John Kuehn Senior ARTC 16:54.11 19:56.65 15:22.84 16:23.69
10 Thomas Sullivan   CCNY 17:02.57 20:47.54 17:33.25 20:37.31
11 Julian Marrafu   NYU 17:06.66 18:59.60 14:22.40 18:49.33
12 Kenneth Morella   Staten Island 17:16.48 18:29.04 21:14.87 20:33.42
12 Joseph Benson 6 Musketeers Track Club 17:16.48 15:01.74 17:26.85 16:55.75
14 Matthew Day Sophomore Staten Island 17:17.43 16:25.56 15:12.94 12:06.21
15 Janssel Nunez   CCNY 17:33.39 13:31.11 12:48.98 12:27.91
16 William Joyette Senior Medgar Evers 18:01.24 12:47.68 19:06.12 13:09.31

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brian Richards   Shore AC 15.46 13.60 14.31 0.2
2 Mikhail Williamson   Shore Road Striders TC 16.62 16.03 14.84 0.2
3 Haji Davis   Essex CC 15.95 14.40 15.48 0.2
4 Esteban Garcia   CPTC New Balance 16.99 18.41 15.73 0.2
5 Qasim Ray   Monroe College 11.39 17.71 15.81 0.2
6 Bradley Brown   CCNY 14.69 18.20 16.69 0.2
7 Darrien Maynard Senior CPTC New Balance 22.72 20.26 17.61 +0.0
8 Jeckesan Mejia Senior CCNY 18.16 17.56 19.95 +0.0
9 Michael Mark Sophomore New Horizon 20.49 17.29 21.34 +0.0
10 Akeem George   York (N.Y.) 26.88 16.13 21.50 +0.0
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brian Richards   Shore AC 14.31 18.18
2 Mikhail Williamson   Shore Road Striders TC 14.84 16.33
3 Haji Davis   Essex CC 15.48 18.73
4 Esteban Garcia   CPTC New Balance 15.73 11.17
5 Qasim Ray   Monroe College 15.81 19.13
6 Bradley Brown   CCNY 16.69 19.20
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Darrien Maynard Senior CPTC New Balance 22.90 17.61 16.38
8 Jeckesan Mejia Senior CCNY 20.55 19.95 14.37
9 Michael Mark Sophomore New Horizon 21.13 21.34 24.54
10 Akeem George   York (N.Y.) 21.72 21.50 27.52

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Walter Briggs Freshman SUNY Delhi 50.99 43.55 1:09.05 38.77 1:06.92 56.30 53.11
2 George Erazo   We Are Athletes 42.41 1:03.35 1:07.10 1:08.18 1:04.96 46.71 53.68
3 Emmanuel Mosley   UNAT-Roman Throwers Club 42.86 1:05.65 48.83 53.17 1:07.27 47.74 54.25
4 Qasim Ray   Monroe College 1:02.47 44.87 56.23 1:01.91 51.68 53.39 56.79
5 Dennis Harris   Essex CC 1:04.22 1:11.04 1:04.22 44.33 44.33 39.79 56.83
6 Shaquille Sutherland Freshman Essex CC 1:02.53 59.69 42.07 46.61 42.63 56.28 56.84
7 Devin Pettaway   LIU Post 54.67 58.75 56.42 43.62 1:03.40 44.21 58.16
8 Daniel Sovich   NYU 1:15.84 1:08.79 1:02.91 1:08.79 1:16.43 1:01.73 58.79
9 Nick Torsitano   NYU 41.80 1:04.76 1:14.18 45.33 1:13.59 41.21 58.87
10 Andrew Simon   CCNY 1:13.60 1:15.96 49.46 51.82 41.22 1:10.66 58.88
11 Lexus Norman   Essex CC 43.81 1:16.37 1:08.08 58.02 48.55 58.02 59.20
12 Skandal Delince   Queens (N.Y.) 1:02.00 1:05.68 1:15.50 46.65 44.20 1:02.00 1:01.38
13 Bradley Brown   CCNY 53.50 49.68 57.33 1:07.52 50.32 47.13 1:03.69
14 Omolade Akinde   Medgar Evers 50.16 52.14 50.16 1:10.61 1:21.17 1:15.89 1:05.99
15 Abdul Kamara   Medgar Evers 1:08.32 51.41 58.85 1:27.94 54.12 50.06 1:07.64
16 Neil Fitzgerald   Central Park Track Club N 1:24.41 54.46 1:21.01 1:21.69 55.14 1:18.28 1:08.07
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Walter Briggs Freshman SUNY Delhi 38.77 1:00.55 56.83 38.77 53.11
2 George Erazo   We Are Athletes 1:07.64 38.12 1:04.42 1:03.35 53.68
4 Qasim Ray   Monroe College 1:10.99 1:09.86 1:00.20 1:01.34 56.79
6 Shaquille Sutherland Freshman Essex CC 44.91 1:09.92 1:13.33 1:10.49 56.84
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Dennis Harris   Essex CC 56.83 1:01.95 59.11
7 Devin Pettaway   LIU Post 58.16 1:04.56 48.28
8 Daniel Sovich   NYU 58.79 58.21 54.09
9 Nick Torsitano   NYU 58.87 54.16 1:15.36
11 Lexus Norman   Essex CC 59.20 1:14.00 41.44
12 Skandal Delince   Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.38 1:05.07 55.25
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Emmanuel Mosley   UNAT-Roman Throwers Club 50.46 54.25
10 Andrew Simon   CCNY 1:00.06 58.88
13 Bradley Brown   CCNY 1:09.43 1:03.69
14 Omolade Akinde   Medgar Evers 1:13.25 1:05.99
15 Abdul Kamara   Medgar Evers 48.70 1:07.64
16 Neil Fitzgerald   Central Park Track Club N 1:15.56 1:08.07

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Praveen   NYU 9:58.33 8:40.55 11:40.05
2 Miles Dijan   CCNY 11:57.97 8:58.48 11:29.26
  Nathaniel Picard-Buskey   NYU DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 CPTC New Balance Winston George, Andre Marcano, Kevin Thompson, Adrian Crichlow 40.89 41.72 47.98 52.57 46.31 49.23 43.39
2 Essex CC Aziz Smith, Robbie Hokett, Mark Phillips Jr, Terry Jernigan 46.45 41.84 51.47 45.61 44.77 31.38 53.98
3 NYU Caleb Su, Budd Brown, Malcolm Montilus, Matt Powers 46.75 42.11 43.80 35.80 54.33 35.38 29.48
4 Shore Road Striders TC Mikhail Williamson, Vincenzo Battaglia, Joshua Satoo, Shawn Carrington 45.03 42.88 51.03 30.45 54.89 44.17 47.17
5 LIU Post Kasim Thomas, Kyle Ward, Ramel Joseph, Wayne Harris 35.76 43.08 44.38 55.58 43.95 41.79 52.13
7 Speedyworld Track Club Jermaine Carter, Tahkwai Wils Hill, Anthony Robertson, Garry Harvey 38.68 44.46 56.47 53.36 34.68 52.47 52.47
8 Medgar Evers Jamell Dacon, Kareem Cyrus, Jamal Hamilton, Jamal Chance 53.67 46.67 41.07 50.41 46.67 34.07 40.14
9 SJU Track Club Joseph Di Schiavi, Sean Sokol, Keith Mumolo, Kevin Barbour 55.93 49.49 53.95 34.65 1:02.86 47.51 58.40
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 CPTC New Balance George, Marcano, Thompson, Crichlow 40.06 41.72
2 Essex CC Smith, Hokett, Phillips Jr, Jernigan 39.75 41.84
3 NYU Su, Brown, Montilus, Powers 34.53 42.11

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 NYU A Matt Powers, Max Avila, Malcolm Montilus, Budd Brown 3:58.17 2:36.80 3:18.47 4:00.15 2:26.87
2 SUNY Delhi A Stephon John, Kevin Williams, Doug Williams, Walter Briggs 3:35.02 2:52.82 3:20.95 3:24.97 3:00.86
3 We Are Athletes Racing Team A George Erazo, Miles Lewis, Jonathan Afanador, Vincent Battaglia 2:24.98 3:41.50 3:21.36 2:45.12 3:01.23
4 LIU Post A Stefan Adams, Devin Pettaway, Jermaine Ifill, Kyle Ward 2:52.52 3:11.01 3:25.38 4:00.30 3:37.71
5 CCNY A Andrew Simon, Kavindu Amarasinghe, Aaron Dickens, Timothy Lin 3:52.27 3:08.85 3:37.07 4:13.98 4:42.20
6 SJU Track Club A Kevin Barbour, Joseph Di Schiavi, John Fullam, Sean Sokol 4:35.45 4:49.11 3:47.64 3:43.09 2:50.73
7 SJU Track Club
(B>)
B Thomas Condron, Clivensky Etienne, Austin Bradley, Joseph Gasparini 4:05.82 4:03.50 3:51.90 3:24.08 3:05.52

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Frick Senior Shore AC 1.88m 2.19m 7' 2.25"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.16
    PPP
  • 2.19
    XO
  • 2.23
    XXX
2 Keimon Barrow   SUNY Delhi 1.57m 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.13
    XXX
3 Johan Jimenez   Medgar Evers 1.95m 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
4 Clavel Coleman Junior Lehman College 1.44m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Francis Kilinski   CCNY NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  William Lee   NYU NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Michael Mark Sophomore New Horizon NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Doug Williams   SUNY Delhi 6.29m 7.23m 23' 8.75"
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 7.04 (+0.0)
  • 7.23 (+0.0)
  • 7.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05 (+0.0)
2 Daniel Wu   CPTC New Balance 8.19m 7.18m 23' 6.75"
  • 6.84 (+0.0)
  • 6.86 (+0.0)
  • 6.94 (+0.0)
  • 6.95 (+0.0)
  • 7.18 (+0.0)
3 Luiliam Teixeira Freshman Essex CC 5.74m 7.09m 23' 3.25"
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • 7.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96 (+0.0)
  • 7.09 (+0.0)
  • 7.03 (+0.0)
4 Michael Hall Jr   CPTC New Balance 5.97m 7.02m 23' 0.5"
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.99 (+0.0)
  • 7.02 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
  • 6.91 (+0.0)
5 Brendon Perez   Monroe College 5.68m 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
6 Yohan Su   NYU 5.01m 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
7 Francis Kilinski   CCNY 5.58m 5.69m 18' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Abdul Kamara   Medgar Evers 5.16m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  Rolston Braithwaite   CPTC New Balance FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Daniel Wu   CPTC New Balance 7.18m 7.75m 9.19m 8.76m 7.90m 7.61m 23' 6.75"
3 Luiliam Teixeira Freshman Essex CC 7.09m 7.87m 7.30m 6.59m 6.66m 6.24m 23' 3.25"
5 Brendon Perez   Monroe College 6.24m 4.49m 4.49m 5.24m 5.74m 6.80m 20' 5.75"
8 Abdul Kamara   Medgar Evers 4.91m 4.66m 5.06m 3.83m 4.42m 6.24m 16' 1.5"
  Rolston Braithwaite   CPTC New Balance FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Doug Williams   SUNY Delhi 7.23m 23' 8.75"
4 Michael Hall Jr   CPTC New Balance 7.02m 23' 0.5"
6 Yohan Su   NYU 6.18m 20' 3.5"
7 Francis Kilinski   CCNY 5.69m 18' 8"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Keimon Barrow   SUNY Delhi 15.72m 18.46m 15.26m 50' 0.75" -0.1
  • 15.26 (+0.0)
  • 14.94 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 14.78 (+0.0)
  • 15.11 (+0.0)
  • 15.13 (+0.0)
2 Craig Amado   GBTC 13.03m 13.33m 14.98m 49' 1.75" 0.1
  • 14.58 (+0.0)
  • 14.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70 (+0.0)
3 David Hunte Senior CPTC New Balance 18.28m 10.38m 14.62m 47' 11.75" 0.1
  • 14.62 (+0.0)
  • 13.10 (+0.0)
  • 14.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92 (+0.0)
  • 13.96 (+0.0)
4 Rolston Braithwaite   CPTC New Balance 10.48m 10.34m 14.56m 47' 9.25" +0.0
  • 14.41 (+0.0)
  • 14.37 (+0.0)
  • 14.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56 (+0.0)
  • 14.50 (+0.0)
5 Alex Guo   CPTC New Balance 16.07m 13.03m 14.48m 47' 6.25" +0.0
  • 14.41 (+0.0)
  • 14.07 (+0.0)
  • 14.17 (+0.0)
  • 14.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brendon Perez   Monroe College 16.78m 16.25m 13.32m 43' 8.5" 0.3
  • 13.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jung Byun   NYU 12.00m 10.00m 12.50m 41' 0.25" +0.0
  • 12.01 (+0.0)
  • 12.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12 (+0.0)
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 William Lee   NYU 13.83m 12.00m 12.24m 40' 2" -0.3
  • 12.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Michael Mark Sophomore New Horizon 9.22m 10.07m 12.13m 39' 9.75" +0.0
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
  • 11.75 (+0.0)
10 Bradley Brown   CCNY 11.45m 10.31m 11.45m 37' 6.75" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  Miguel Allen   new horizon track club FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  Johan Jimenez   Medgar Evers FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Francis Kilinski   CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Alex Guo   CPTC New Balance 14.48m 47' 6.25" +0.0
6 Brendon Perez   Monroe College 13.32m 43' 8.5" 0.3
7 Jung Byun   NYU 12.50m 41' 0.25" +0.0
9 Michael Mark Sophomore New Horizon 12.13m 39' 9.75" +0.0
10 Bradley Brown   CCNY 11.45m 37' 6.75" 0.1
  Miguel Allen   new horizon track club FOUL NM -
  Johan Jimenez   Medgar Evers FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Keimon Barrow   SUNY Delhi 16.02m 16.18m 15.26m 12.51m 18.77m 50' 0.75" -0.1
2 Craig Amado   GBTC 14.83m 17.53m 14.98m 13.78m 12.13m 49' 1.75" 0.1
3 David Hunte Senior CPTC New Balance 12.43m 18.71m 14.62m 16.23m 19.01m 47' 11.75" 0.1
4 Rolston Braithwaite   CPTC New Balance 16.16m 13.54m 14.56m 10.48m 13.69m 47' 9.25" +0.0
8 William Lee   NYU 13.46m 15.67m 12.24m 13.46m 11.63m 40' 2" -0.3
  Francis Kilinski   CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 David Satchell   Monroe College 18.42m 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 13.46  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.37  
  • 13.72  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.32  
2 Gregory Gromling   Unattached 14.81m 13.97m 45' 10"
  • 13.49  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
3 Christopher Pinto   Medgar Evers 16.80m 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.51  
  • 12.43  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
4 Harrison Foley   CCNY 11.92m 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.39  
5 christopher pensa Junior Unattached 15.67m 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 12.78  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Bassit Malam   CCNY 11.14m 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 11.14  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Dammon Trimmingham Senior York (N.Y.) 7.94m 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 11.03  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.15  
8 Steve Baker   CCNY 7.80m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
9 Williams Gonzalez   York (N.Y.) 12.76m 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.37  
10 Patrick Millien   York (N.Y.) 8.86m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.95  
11 Shaquille Miller   Medgar Evers 10.15m 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.40  
  • 8.81  
  • 8.84  
12 Issac Ramon   Queens (N.Y.) 7.57m 8.23m 27' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.09  
  • 8.23  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 David Satchell   Monroe College 14.39m 16.26m 47' 2.5"
2 Gregory Gromling   Unattached 13.97m 10.76m 45' 10"
4 Harrison Foley   CCNY 13.39m 9.64m 43' 11.25"
5 christopher pensa Junior Unattached 13.39m 14.33m 43' 11.25"
7 Dammon Trimmingham Senior York (N.Y.) 11.03m 13.68m 36' 2.25"
12 Issac Ramon   Queens (N.Y.) 8.23m 10.21m 27' 0"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Christopher Pinto   Medgar Evers 15.98m 11.75m 9.70m 13.66m 15.03m 44' 9.75"
6 Bassit Malam   CCNY 13.93m 14.26m 11.81m 11.14m 11.03m 36' 6.75"
8 Steve Baker   CCNY 8.88m 13.10m 10.40m 10.83m 8.01m 35' 6.5"
9 Williams Gonzalez   York (N.Y.) 10.58m 10.16m 8.19m 10.37m 10.47m 34' 0.25"
10 Patrick Millien   York (N.Y.) 12.34m 9.45m 9.55m 9.95m 8.16m 32' 7.75"
11 Shaquille Miller   Medgar Evers 9.49m 7.80m 10.72m 9.40m 10.43m 30' 10.25"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Liam O'Connor   Queens (N.Y.) 43.17m 141' 8"
  • 41.84  
  • 42.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 christopher pensa Junior Unattached 42.28m 138' 8"
  • 34.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.53  
  • 42.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Angel Alers-Rosario   Queens (N.Y.) 41.86m 137' 4"
  • 41.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Vuncient Fratto   Unattached 39.55m 129' 9"
  • 39.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Isaac Guak Freshman Queens (N.Y.) 38.75m 127' 1"
  • 37.98  
  • 34.19  
  • 34.18  
  • 35.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.75  
6 David Satchell   Monroe College 38.14m 125' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.68  
  • 35.85  
  • 38.14  
  • FOUL  
7 Robert Barnes Senior Speed Power Track Club 37.16m 121' 11"
  • 30.78  
  • 36.49  
  • 37.16  
8 Joathan Roman   Queens (N.Y.) 36.07m 118' 4"
  • 34.71  
  • 32.83  
  • 36.07  
9 Jeckesan Mejia Senior CCNY 34.10m 111' 10"
  • 34.10  
  • 33.55  
  • 33.73  
10 Gregory Gromling   Unattached 33.44m 109' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.44  
  • FOUL  
11 Harrison Foley   CCNY 30.50m 100' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.50  
12 Steve Baker   CCNY 29.79m 97' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.79  
13 Christopher Pinto   Medgar Evers 26.79m 87' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.79  
14 Bassit Malam   CCNY 26.33m 86' 5"
  • 26.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.60  
15 Yitzchack Raymon   Queens (N.Y.) 22.28m 73' 1"
  • 21.32  
  • 22.28  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Liam O'Connor   Queens (N.Y.) 43.17m 141' 8"
2 christopher pensa Junior Unattached 42.28m 138' 8"
3 Angel Alers-Rosario   Queens (N.Y.) 41.86m 137' 4"
7 Robert Barnes Senior Speed Power Track Club 37.16m 121' 11"
10 Gregory Gromling   Unattached 33.44m 109' 8"
11 Harrison Foley   CCNY 30.50m 100' 1"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Vuncient Fratto   Unattached 42.32m 39.55m 129' 9"
5 Isaac Guak Freshman Queens (N.Y.) 31.78m 38.75m 127' 1"
6 David Satchell   Monroe College 27.46m 38.14m 125' 1"
8 Joathan Roman   Queens (N.Y.) 36.79m 36.07m 118' 4"
9 Jeckesan Mejia Senior CCNY 41.94m 34.10m 111' 10"
12 Steve Baker   CCNY 22.34m 29.79m 97' 9"
13 Christopher Pinto   Medgar Evers 33.22m 26.79m 87' 11"
14 Bassit Malam   CCNY 30.28m 26.33m 86' 5"
15 Yitzchack Raymon   Queens (N.Y.) 21.17m 22.28m 73' 1"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Robert Barnes Senior Speed Power Track Club 38.25m 49.83m 50.33m 50.33m 59.39m 37.24m 51.34m 165' 1"
  • 50.33  
  • 46.13  
  • 49.67  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Steve Baker   CCNY 49.55m 47.61m 38.71m 49.94m 49.55m 29.81m 46.45m 127' 0"
  • 37.62  
  • 37.56  
  • 38.71  
  • 38.69  
  • 35.82  
  • 34.65  
3 Joathan Roman   Queens (N.Y.) 29.91m 38.40m 36.92m 42.46m 33.97m 35.81m 44.67m 121' 1"
  • 36.10  
  • 34.57  
  • 33.60  
  • 36.92  
  • 35.46  
  • 35.10  
4 Harrison Foley   CCNY 37.74m 31.21m 36.29m 27.22m 27.58m 40.64m 41.73m 119' 1"
  • 31.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.20  
  • 35.78  
  • 36.29  
  • FOUL  
5 Bassit Malam   CCNY 36.20m 35.62m 28.96m 28.38m 24.04m 27.80m 37.07m 95' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.72  
  • 23.74  
  • 28.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 christopher pensa Junior Unattached 50.42m 38.06m 47.57m 49.95m 45.19m 156' 1"
  • 45.35  
  • 44.91  
  • 44.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.57  
2 Angel Alers-Rosario   Queens (N.Y.) 38.92m 35.17m 46.89m 46.89m 41.26m 153' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Carter Beardsley   UNAT-Roman Throwers Club 42.86m 42.40m 46.59m 48.45m 37.74m 152' 10"
  • 46.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.64  
4 Steve Baker   CCNY 36.95m 46.78m 39.31m 43.63m 34.20m 129' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.31  
  • FOUL  
5 Jeckesan Mejia Senior CCNY 25.28m 39.44m 33.71m 32.02m 32.02m 110' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.30  
  • 33.71  
6 Joathan Roman   Queens (N.Y.) 41.10m 26.54m 32.36m 35.60m 29.77m 106' 2"
  • 31.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.69  
  • 30.60  
  • 32.36  
  • 32.31  
7 Yitzchack Raymon   Queens (N.Y.) 30.90m 25.22m 31.53m 26.17m 26.17m 103' 5"
  • 30.83  
  • 31.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.10  
  • 31.51  
  • FOUL  
8 Harrison Foley   CCNY 33.74m 25.23m 28.35m 21.83m 27.50m 93' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.30  
  • 28.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Bassit Malam   CCNY 16.56m 26.83m 20.96m 23.48m 19.07m 68' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.96  
  Onyelukachukwu Haidome   CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Clement Campbell Sophomore Speed and Power 10.47 9.32 11.94 1.3
2 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 10.50 8.40 9.77 1.3
3 Andre Marcano   CPTC New Balance 10.59 7.63 7.95 0.8
4 Miles Lewis Senior CTS Performance 10.60 9.86 13.68 1.3
5 Jeremy Bascom Senior New Balance 10.63 13.61 8.72 0.8
6 paul williams   Zenith Velocity AC 10.82 12.56 10.50 0.8
7 Mikhail Williamson   Shore Road Striders TC 10.88 8.71 13.39 1.3
8 kevin thompson   cptc nb 10.91 10.80 7.97 1.3
9 Felipe Custodio Freshman A1TC 10.96 11.84 8.55 +0.0
10 David Campbell Sophomore Unattached 11.02 11.80 10.80 0.5
11 Adrian Crichlow Senior CPTC New Balance 11.08 9.20 11.42 1.3
12 Amechi Egbe   Unattached 11.09 12.31 9.43 1.3
13 Peter Dehazya Senior Unattached 11.11 9.45 9.89 +0.0
14 Charles Renard   ASA College 11.13 8.13 13.14 0.5
15 Vincenzo Battaglia   Shore Road Striders TC 11.18 9.06 9.51 0.9
16 Jerell Jones   Unattached 11.23 14.27 11.57 0.5
17 Miguel Allen   new horizon track club 11.24 12.93 11.69 0.5
18 Caleb Su   NYU 11.27 14.66 13.08 0.9
19 Dennis Reid Junior Dennis Reid 11.35 11.13 12.04 +0.0
20 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 11.37 10.01 13.88 1.0
21 Jashane Morrison   CCNY 11.39 11.17 9.69 0.9
22 Kasim Thomas   LIU Post 11.39 10.60 10.71 1.0
23 Sampson Bloh Freshman Unattached 11.41 11.30 9.59 0.9
24 antonio PURCELL- FRANCIS   Zenith Velocity AC 11.41 11.07 11.19 0.9
25 Tariq Thomas Sophomore ASA College 11.42 10.28 11.08 0.9
26 Aleigh McIntyre   ASA College 11.44 14.19 10.99 0.9
27 Joshua Satoo Senior Shore Road Striders TC 11.52 8.53 14.75 0.9
28 Dominic Brown   ASA College 11.54 9.81 12.47 1.0
29 Esteban Garcia   CPTC New Balance 11.56 8.56 8.21 1.0
30 Creus Hamilton   Unattached 11.60 13.11 11.95 +0.0
31 Garry Harvey   Speedyworld Track Club 11.64 9.55 13.04 1.3
32 Tahkwai Wilson Hill   Speedyworld Track Club 11.65 11.19 13.05 1.3
33 Brian Slater   Denver Track Club 11.66 9.80 13.06 0.9
34 Ella Njike   Boston-North 11.68 14.14 10.40 0.9
35 Aaron Dickens   CCNY 11.70 12.41 14.04 0.9
36 Timothy Lin   CCNY 11.72 15.24 9.03 1.2
37 Aaron Viltres Freshman Unattached 11.77 14.13 14.36 0.9
38 Kareem Cyrus   Medgar Evers 11.97 15.45 9.94 1.2
39 thomas randall   Unattached 11.98 15.10 8.51 0.9
40 Yohan Su   NYU 12.07 10.63 10.02 1.2
41 Robert Provine   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 12.11 11.63 15.38 1.2
42 Abdul Abdulai   CCNY 12.14 12.51 12.75 0.9
43 Bradley Brown   CCNY 12.16 15.33 13.14 1.3
44 Jermaine Carter   Speedyworld Track Club 12.24 13.71 13.59 1.0
45 Ogunloyinobo Oluwadamiloa   Medgar Evers 12.37 12.00 8.91 0.9
46 Romaine Ewan   Queens (N.Y.) 12.57 14.46 12.83 0.5
47 Daniel Monroe   SJU Track Club 12.84 11.69 12.33 0.9
48 Kenneth Maxwell   LIU Post 12.87 10.94 12.49 0.5
49 Daniel Alvarez   CCNY 13.09 14.66 9.17 0.5
50 Andris Apelian Senior Unattached 13.09 13.22 12.31 0.9
51 Omar Zapata   CCNY 13.62 16.76 16.48 0.5
52 Eli Lichtblau Freshman Unattached 14.27 17.56 15.27 1.2
53 Noah Perlis   Shore Athletic Club 14.74 16.66 17.40 0.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Andre Marcano   CPTC New Balance 10.59
5 Jeremy Bascom Senior New Balance 10.63
6 paul williams   Zenith Velocity AC 10.82
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Clement Campbell Sophomore Speed and Power 9.64 10.47
2 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 7.77 10.50
4 Miles Lewis Senior CTS Performance 10.60 10.60
8 kevin thompson   cptc nb 14.08 10.91
11 Adrian Crichlow Senior CPTC New Balance 10.20 11.08
12 Amechi Egbe   Unattached 10.87 11.09
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Felipe Custodio Freshman A1TC 13.38 10.96 10.20 8.22 10.74
13 Peter Dehazya Senior Unattached 7.89 11.11 8.89 9.89 11.23
19 Dennis Reid Junior Dennis Reid 9.77 11.35 14.31 8.06 9.42
30 Creus Hamilton   Unattached 14.74 11.60 13.46 10.68 10.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Vincenzo Battaglia   Shore Road Striders TC 11.18 12.19 14.09 13.87 10.62 9.17
27 Joshua Satoo Senior Shore Road Striders TC 11.52 9.91 8.64 10.72 14.63 8.41
39 thomas randall   Unattached 11.98 11.27 15.34 8.63 15.34 15.22
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 David Campbell Sophomore Unattached 7.83 11.02 11.69
14 Charles Renard   ASA College 10.69 11.13 14.36
16 Jerell Jones   Unattached 14.04 11.23 11.46
17 Miguel Allen   new horizon track club 10.79 11.24 8.21
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Caleb Su   NYU 9.13 11.27
21 Jashane Morrison   CCNY 11.17 11.39
23 Sampson Bloh Freshman Unattached 10.73 11.41
25 Tariq Thomas Sophomore ASA College 11.08 11.42
33 Brian Slater   Denver Track Club 8.87 11.66
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 9.67 8.19 13.19 12.40 11.37 10.58
22 Kasim Thomas   LIU Post 13.90 9.12 14.81 9.23 11.39 13.22
28 Dominic Brown   ASA College 9.70 10.04 10.04 11.20 11.54 13.27
29 Esteban Garcia   CPTC New Balance 12.14 10.99 12.72 11.68 11.56 14.69
44 Jermaine Carter   Speedyworld Track Club 14.08 11.63 9.31 10.78 12.24 15.30
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 antonio PURCELL- FRANCIS   Zenith Velocity AC 8.79 11.41 9.25 10.84 10.50 10.96
26 Aleigh McIntyre   ASA College 11.79 11.44 11.22 14.76 14.30 13.05
34 Ella Njike   Boston-North 12.85 11.68 9.23 8.76 12.62 11.10
35 Aaron Dickens   CCNY 10.07 11.70 10.18 14.04 10.07 14.86
37 Aaron Viltres Freshman Unattached 11.42 11.77 12.36 10.71 8.48 14.36
42 Abdul Abdulai   CCNY 14.09 12.14 13.12 10.69 13.97 9.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Timothy Lin   CCNY 11.72
38 Kareem Cyrus   Medgar Evers 11.97
40 Yohan Su   NYU 12.07
41 Robert Provine   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 12.11
52 Eli Lichtblau Freshman Unattached 14.27
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
45 Ogunloyinobo Oluwadamiloa   Medgar Evers 10.64 12.37 15.96
47 Daniel Monroe   SJU Track Club 15.80 12.84 10.40
50 Andris Apelian Senior Unattached 15.84 13.09 10.08
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Romaine Ewan   Queens (N.Y.) 12.57
48 Kenneth Maxwell   LIU Post 12.87
49 Daniel Alvarez   CCNY 13.09
51 Omar Zapata   CCNY 13.62
53 Noah Perlis   Shore Athletic Club 14.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mikhail Williamson   Shore Road Striders TC 10.88 9.14 11.54 9.58 8.38 7.84
31 Garry Harvey   Speedyworld Track Club 11.64 15.14 11.99 8.50 9.78 10.60
32 Tahkwai Wilson Hill   Speedyworld Track Club 11.65 9.09 10.84 10.02 11.42 14.45
43 Bradley Brown   CCNY 12.16 15.20 9.00 13.38 12.89 12.65