December 8, 2015
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 terrance livingston   Cptc new ballence 48.14 44.29
2 Stefan Adams   LIU Post 48.65 36.98
3 Tevin McMeo   ASA College 49.06 50.05
4 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 49.69 36.77
5 Javier Montalvo Senior Garden State Track Club 49.80 35.36
6 Kelton Cumberbatch   Shore AC 49.81 43.34
7 Richardson Pierre   Monroe College 49.83 44.35
8 jimm guerrier   Unattached 49.85 1:01.32
9 Robbie Hokett   Essex CC 49.95 41.46
10 John Martinez   Queens (N.Y.) 50.36 45.83
11 Shaquille Sutherland Freshman Essex CC 50.65 1:01.80
12 Onasi Cuevas   Essex CC 50.67 1:00.30
13 Malcolm Montilus   NYU 50.70 43.61
14 Andi Augustin   Shore Road Striders TC 50.93 38.20
15 Christopher Davis   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 51.31 47.72
16 Stephon John   SUNY Delhi 51.40 46.26
17 Brad Spilka Sophomore Unattached 51.48 1:00.24
18 Andrew Simon   CCNY 51.81 40.93
19 Rajay Hinds   Monroe College 52.01 47.85
20 Dennis Harris   Essex CC 52.29 40.27
21 Jermaine Carter   Speedyworld Track Club 52.41 1:06.04
22 Jamell Dacon   Medgar Evers 52.56 45.21
23 Kareem Mickens   Shore AC 52.59 59.96
24 Esdras Charles Freshman SUNY Delhi 53.07 58.38
25 Jamie Smith Freshman Essex CC 53.39 47.52
26 Fred Lam   NYU 53.41 1:07.83
27 Anthony Robertson Senior Zenith Velocity AC 53.84 1:09.46
28 William Joyette Senior Medgar Evers 54.74 45.99
29 Kareem Hall Senior Gotham Spark 55.52 57.19
30 Sean Sokol   SJU Track Club 56.47 54.22
31 Janssel Nunez   CCNY 57.21 1:08.08
32 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 57.97 1:14.79
33 Daniel Alvarez   CCNY 59.68 45.96
34 Jason Geller   Unattached 1:02.08 1:07.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 terrance livingston   Cptc new ballence 48.14 49.11 33.70 34.66 42.85
8 jimm guerrier   Unattached 49.85 50.85 1:00.82 1:00.32 46.86
14 Andi Augustin   Shore Road Striders TC 50.93 52.46 57.55 49.41 49.41
19 Rajay Hinds   Monroe College 52.01 43.69 40.57 1:03.46 40.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Tevin McMeo   ASA College 54.46 49.06
4 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 55.16 49.69
5 Javier Montalvo Senior Garden State Track Club 1:01.26 49.80
7 Richardson Pierre   Monroe College 52.33 49.83
10 John Martinez   Queens (N.Y.) 45.33 50.36
11 Shaquille Sutherland Freshman Essex CC 41.03 50.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Stefan Adams   LIU Post 53.03 48.17 48.65
6 Kelton Cumberbatch   Shore AC 1:03.76 1:04.26 49.81
9 Robbie Hokett   Essex CC 56.95 45.46 49.95
13 Malcolm Montilus   NYU 1:04.39 53.24 50.70
15 Christopher Davis   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 1:00.55 54.39 51.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Onasi Cuevas   Essex CC 50.67
16 Stephon John   SUNY Delhi 51.40
21 Jermaine Carter   Speedyworld Track Club 52.41
27 Anthony Robertson Senior Zenith Velocity AC 53.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Brad Spilka Sophomore Unattached 51.48 39.13 53.03
18 Andrew Simon   CCNY 51.81 46.63 38.34
26 Fred Lam   NYU 53.41 37.93 39.53
29 Kareem Hall Senior Gotham Spark 55.52 58.30 1:01.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Dennis Harris   Essex CC 40.27 52.29 40.27 37.65 53.34
22 Jamell Dacon   Medgar Evers 42.05 52.56 58.35 57.29 55.19
23 Kareem Mickens   Shore AC 44.18 52.59 57.85 38.39 1:02.06
28 William Joyette Senior Medgar Evers 1:09.52 54.74 40.51 46.53 1:00.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Esdras Charles Freshman SUNY Delhi 53.07 49.36 37.15
25 Jamie Smith Freshman Essex CC 53.39 43.78 38.44
30 Sean Sokol   SJU Track Club 56.47 1:07.20 1:04.38
32 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 57.97 41.74 1:10.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Janssel Nunez   CCNY 57.21
33 Daniel Alvarez   CCNY 59.68
34 Jason Geller   Unattached 1:02.08