January 8, 2016
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Speaks JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:21.35 4:13.51 3:52.61 4:23.97 4:16.13 4:03.06
2 Quinlin McGregor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:22.35 4:01.37 4:59.08 3:37.75 5:25.32 3:29.88
3 Evan Arambula SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:23.19 4:52.14 3:56.88 5:21.10 4:36.35 5:28.99
4 Joshua Wilkins SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:29.23 4:15.77 3:48.85 4:21.16 3:16.54 4:26.54
5 Nicholas Guerra SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:29.64 5:47.84 5:10.09 3:49.20 3:30.32 4:56.61
6 Colby Mehmen JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:30.06 5:26.78 4:21.96 4:32.76 3:09.05 3:19.85
7 Cody Brown SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:30.72 3:41.99 5:16.75 3:31.17 4:19.90 4:55.09
8 DC Lipani SO-2 LSU 4:30.74 4:52.40 5:19.48 5:41.14 5:30.31 5:19.48
9 Jeffrey Weisheit JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:31.02 3:31.40 4:01.21 4:39.15 4:50.00 3:15.14
10 Grant Buley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:34.59 4:59.31 5:51.48 4:18.12 3:50.66 5:26.77
11 Guy Butts SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:35.30 5:08.34 4:38.06 4:24.29 4:49.07 4:13.28
12 Brandon Lewis-Graham FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:35.66 5:17.01 5:58.36 4:38.42 4:13.61 4:08.10
13 Manoah Kiptum FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:40.65 4:06.98 4:57.49 3:30.49 4:04.17 4:12.59
14 Julian Parker   Tiger Olympians 4:42.88 3:34.99 5:02.69 3:29.34 5:16.83 3:32.16
15 Jorge Martinez FR-1 Southern 4:44.43 3:53.24 5:27.10 3:21.95 4:07.46 4:07.46
16 Kraemer Jackson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:45.62 5:28.47 4:48.48 5:05.62 5:51.32 6:11.31
17 Hunter Wamack SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:48.98 3:36.74 5:14.99 6:07.01 6:04.12 6:09.90
18 Cole Stafford JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:58.90 5:25.81 4:46.95 6:22.60 4:34.99 4:02.11
19 Lorence Ballow FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:10.28 4:39.26 5:22.70 5:56.83 6:40.27 3:52.71
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Speaks JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:39.65 4:47.49 4:03.06 3:49.99 4:21.35 3:42.15
2 Quinlin McGregor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:03.99 4:03.99 3:58.74 3:03.65 4:22.35 4:14.48
3 Evan Arambula SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:18.46 4:12.67 3:17.40 4:57.41 4:23.19 4:02.14
5 Nicholas Guerra SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3:08.75 3:27.63 5:15.48 3:22.23 4:29.64 4:43.13
7 Cody Brown SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:00.50 5:00.50 5:43.82 3:25.75 4:30.72 4:44.26
8 DC Lipani SO-2 LSU 5:00.53 5:30.31 5:14.06 5:00.53 4:30.74 4:38.87
9 Jeffrey Weisheit JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:36.07 4:36.44 4:39.15 3:31.40 4:31.02 3:39.53
12 Brandon Lewis-Graham FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:30.80 3:43.29 3:18.48 4:49.45 4:35.66 5:17.01
14 Julian Parker   Tiger Olympians 4:11.77 3:43.48 5:08.34 3:34.99 4:42.88 4:11.77
18 Cole Stafford JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:31.78 4:58.90 3:41.19 4:34.99 4:58.90 4:46.95
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joshua Wilkins SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:42.70 4:10.39 3:21.93 5:41.93 4:29.23
6 Colby Mehmen JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:24.66 5:34.88 4:59.77 3:41.45 4:30.06
10 Grant Buley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:48.73 3:25.95 4:31.85 3:45.17 4:34.59
11 Guy Butts SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:40.81 4:54.58 3:34.74 5:46.88 4:35.30
13 Manoah Kiptum FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:42.40 5:39.59 4:06.98 5:19.95 4:40.65
15 Jorge Martinez FR-1 Southern 4:15.99 5:58.39 3:33.33 3:50.39 4:44.43
16 Kraemer Jackson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 3:59.92 5:02.76 4:57.05 3:45.64 4:45.62
17 Hunter Wamack SO-2 Northwestern St. 6:01.23 3:56.97 3:59.86 4:54.76 4:48.98
19 Lorence Ballow FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:50.62 5:35.11 5:56.83 4:51.67 5:10.28