January 8, 2016
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Briana McCall JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:35.44 1:34.49
2 Chanice Chase SR-4 LSU 1:29.78 1:34.50
3 Kymber Payne SO-2 LSU 2:02.92 1:36.03
4 Brandi Dobbin JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:28.28 1:38.08
5 Travia Jones JR-3 LSU 1:17.85 1:38.54
6 Ka'Lynn Jupiter JR-3 LSU 1:11.99 1:38.61
7 Kirsten Johnson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:00.41 1:38.69
8 Oksana Lawrence SO-2 LSU 1:14.04 1:38.72
9 Ste'yce McNeil SR-4 Miss State 1:20.42 1:39.28
10 Destiny Aaron FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:38.76 1:39.75
11 Diamond Every SR-4 Louisiana Tech 2:11.20 1:40.92
12 Rachante Colebrook SR-4 Nicholls State 1:15.46 1:43.36
13 Ladavia Pope JR-3 Southern 1:46.84 1:43.72
14 Zaria Tillman FR-1 Miss State 1:15.25 1:47.50
15 Lunden Graham FR-1 Tulane 1:18.83 1:47.98
16 Breanca Cumming SO-2 Southern 1:52.48 1:48.15
17 Iesha Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 1:44.36 1:48.70
18 Daphney Campbell FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:40.17 1:48.88
19 Breanna Elliott   Unattached 1:31.86 1:54.82
20 Terrian Guaff SR-4 Nicholls State 1:48.97 1:55.92
21 Rykeshia Bankhead JR-3 Southern 2:11.77 2:02.01
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Briana McCall JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:50.56 1:59.06 1:51.50 1:34.49
2 Chanice Chase SR-4 LSU 1:08.04 1:40.17 1:39.23 1:34.50
5 Travia Jones JR-3 LSU 1:13.91 1:45.44 1:11.94 1:38.54
7 Kirsten Johnson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:40.67 1:27.84 1:51.52 1:38.69
9 Ste'yce McNeil SR-4 Miss State 2:07.08 1:10.49 1:55.17 1:39.28
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kymber Payne SO-2 LSU 1:36.03 1:53.32 1:44.68 1:21.63 1:36.99 1:13.95
4 Brandi Dobbin JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:38.08 2:03.58 2:04.57 1:53.78 1:42.01 1:17.49
6 Ka'Lynn Jupiter JR-3 LSU 1:38.61 1:50.45 1:25.79 1:34.67 1:57.35 1:14.95
8 Oksana Lawrence SO-2 LSU 1:38.72 1:57.48 1:38.72 1:41.69 1:51.56 2:07.35
14 Zaria Tillman FR-1 Miss State 1:47.50 2:02.55 1:34.60 1:26.00 1:55.03 1:39.98
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Destiny Aaron FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:46.74 2:08.68 1:39.75
11 Diamond Every SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:45.97 2:01.11 1:40.92
13 Ladavia Pope JR-3 Southern 1:43.72 1:46.84 1:43.72
15 Lunden Graham FR-1 Tulane 1:39.35 1:28.55 1:47.98
18 Daphney Campbell FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:28.20 1:19.49 1:48.88
19 Breanna Elliott   Unattached 2:08.60 2:02.86 1:54.82
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Rachante Colebrook SR-4 Nicholls State 1:43.36 2:01.97 1:13.39 1:18.56 1:49.57
16 Breanca Cumming SO-2 Southern 1:48.15 1:36.26 1:43.83 1:26.52 1:36.26
17 Iesha Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 1:48.70 1:41.10 1:26.96 1:29.14 2:19.14
20 Terrian Guaff SR-4 Nicholls State 1:55.92 2:27.22 1:29.26 1:36.22 2:09.83
21 Rykeshia Bankhead JR-3 Southern 2:02.01 1:40.05 2:33.74 2:16.66 1:52.25