December 6, 2015
|
Fairleigh Dickinson-Rothman Center - Hackensack, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Samantha Nesheiwat FR-1 Montclair State 2:03.82 1:44.01 1:44.01 1:32.87 2:36.02 1:53.92 1:30.39
0 Rohwanna Smith SO S-UNA 1:42.23 1:38.14 1:46.32 1:22.81 2:00.64 1:49.39 2:01.66
0 Alliyah Matta   Unattached 1:54.16 2:05.58 2:04.44 2:20.42 2:13.57 1:40.46 1:37.04
0 Tashay Roberts   Unattached 1:44.98 1:50.23 1:47.08 1:30.29 1:21.89 1:56.53 1:40.78
0 Alexandria Miller SO-2 USMMA 1:58.43 1:59.62 2:33.96 2:15.01 1:27.64 1:40.67 2:20.94
0 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 USMMA 1:51.71 1:18.20 1:34.96 1:31.61 1:33.84 1:52.83 1:45.01
0 Kaylee Kilbert SO-2 USMMA 1:55.21 1:54.06 1:48.30 2:07.89 1:52.91 1:51.76 1:56.37
0 Eugenie Hue   ECC-unitt 1:43.22 1:55.61 1:46.32 1:29.81 1:45.29 1:32.90 1:33.93
0 Kenlyn Duncan   ECC-unitt 1:50.93 1:58.70 1:22.09 2:00.92 1:54.26 2:00.92 1:58.70
0 Ceelea Graham SR-4 Montclair State 1:47.23 1:24.72 1:33.29 2:10.82 2:04.39 1:15.06 1:44.02
0 Lindsay Woj FR-1 Montclair State 2:17.42 2:24.30 2:38.04 2:16.05 2:16.05 2:18.80 2:33.91
0 Caity Wallace SO-2 Montclair State 2:09.92 1:36.14 2:15.12 2:04.73 2:12.52 2:46.30 1:32.25
0 Mia Tighe FR-1 Montclair State 1:54.60 1:43.14 1:54.60 1:44.29 1:38.56 1:29.39 1:46.58
0 Imani Gourdine JR-3 Montclair State 1:54.65 1:45.48 1:51.21 1:36.31 1:20.26 2:06.12 1:30.58
0 Gabrielle Francois JR-3 Montclair State 1:50.92 1:33.18 2:06.45 2:00.91 2:18.65 1:45.38 1:32.07
0 Monique Mullings SO-2 Montclair State 2:02.18 1:53.63 1:45.08 2:33.95 1:45.08 2:09.51 1:49.97
0 Dabrin Snorton   ECC-unitt 2:00.17 2:14.59 2:32.62 1:26.53 1:51.76 2:29.01 2:19.40
1 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:39.04 1:17.26 1:30.13 1:13.29 2:05.78 1:12.30 1:33.10
2 Caitlin Boyles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:48.49 2:10.19 2:05.85 2:17.79 1:53.92 1:44.15 1:20.29
3 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:49.89 1:36.71 1:33.41 1:24.62 1:31.21 2:01.98 2:12.97
4 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:57.42 2:29.13 1:25.72 2:03.30 2:02.12 2:06.82 2:26.78
5 Kara McKenna SO-2 Iona 2:00.14 1:33.71 2:32.58 1:40.92 2:04.95 2:12.16 1:30.11
6 Danika Jensen SO-2 Iona 2:00.27 2:00.27 2:20.72 1:31.41 1:55.46 1:36.22 2:32.75
7 Jillian Baldassarre FR-1 Iona 2:00.55 1:34.03 1:32.83 2:04.17 2:05.38 2:24.66 1:30.42
8 Rachel Garn SO-2 Iona 2:04.78 1:56.05 1:39.83 2:28.49 1:41.08 2:42.22 2:38.47
9 Shea Foley FR-1 Iona 2:04.84 1:52.36 1:36.13 1:34.88 1:44.87 2:36.05 1:42.37
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Ceelea Graham SR-4 Montclair State 2:12.97 1:15.06 1:47.23
0 Eugenie Hue   ECC-unitt 1:24.64 1:16.39 1:43.22
0 Tashay Roberts   Unattached 1:58.63 2:08.08 1:44.98
1 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:23.20 1:14.28 1:39.04
2 Caitlin Boyles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:36.56 1:45.24 1:48.49
3 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.28 1:27.92 1:49.89
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Lindsay Woj FR-1 Montclair State 2:51.78 2:17.42 2:13.30 2:38.04 2:38.04
0 Gabrielle Francois JR-3 Montclair State 1:18.76 1:50.92 2:07.56 2:08.67 2:16.44
0 Monique Mullings SO-2 Montclair State 1:29.20 2:02.18 1:30.42 1:41.41 2:25.40
0 Alexandria Miller SO-2 USMMA 1:59.62 1:58.43 1:26.46 1:22.91 2:30.41
0 Alliyah Matta   Unattached 2:20.42 1:54.16 2:14.71 1:40.46 1:25.62
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Samantha Nesheiwat FR-1 Montclair State 2:39.73 2:03.82 1:47.73 2:18.68
0 Imani Gourdine JR-3 Montclair State 2:21.02 1:54.65 2:14.14 2:04.97
0 Kaylee Kilbert SO-2 USMMA 2:28.62 1:55.21 2:04.43 2:17.10
4 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:24.55 1:57.42 1:30.42 1:33.94
5 Kara McKenna SO-2 Iona 2:36.19 2:00.14 2:21.77 1:28.91
6 Danika Jensen SO-2 Iona 1:59.07 2:00.27 2:26.73 1:30.21
7 Jillian Baldassarre FR-1 Iona 2:22.25 2:00.55 1:53.32 1:55.73
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Caity Wallace SO-2 Montclair State 2:09.92
0 Mia Tighe FR-1 Montclair State 1:54.60
0 Dabrin Snorton   ECC-unitt 2:00.17
0 Kenlyn Duncan   ECC-unitt 1:50.93
0 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 USMMA 1:51.71
0 Rohwanna Smith SO S-UNA 1:42.23
8 Rachel Garn SO-2 Iona 2:04.78
9 Shea Foley FR-1 Iona 2:04.84