December 4, 2015
|
Fordham-Lombardi Center FH - New York, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. John's
(C>)
C Teresa Ehiogu, Julia Schwan, Christine Oguledo, Claire Mooney 4:25.58 2:56.25 4:32.82 3:20.39 4:01.43 4:30.41
2 St. John's A Arnelle Thomas, Torisha LaForce, Maya Stephens, Pariis Garcia 3:23.07 3:49.66 3:25.48 3:44.82 4:01.74 3:20.65
3 Fordham A Adrianna Batista, Neve Devine, Blake Elwood, Kylie Farrell 4:14.21 3:05.77 4:38.65 4:50.88 4:04.43 3:15.55
4 St. John's
(D>)
D Eboni Birch, Veronica Thompson, Jasmine Burkett, Tiffany Evanego 4:45.36 3:24.18 2:57.12 3:09.42 4:06.00 5:17.34
5 Fairleigh Dickinson A Mae Thompson, Ashley McGuire, Serwaa Syers, Mary Johnson 3:42.33 3:15.16 3:47.27 3:34.92 4:07.03 4:58.91
6 St. John's
(B>)
B Chenoa Sebastian, Shauna Cheatam, Shenika King, Raquel Ricketts 4:53.18 3:58.06 3:45.53 4:40.65 4:10.58 4:13.09
7 Fordham
(B>)
B Angelina Grebe, Kieran Hanrahan, Shanna Heaney, Leah Hickey 3:15.80 4:00.98 4:56.21 3:30.86 4:11.02 3:23.33
8 Stony Brook A Lauren Wangenstein, Dara Smith, Melissa Riback, Ibironke Osipitan 4:32.05 3:54.26 3:24.03 3:31.59 4:11.89 4:59.75
9 Stony Brook
(B>)
B Moriah Blackman, Analise Kirby, Emma Bonk, Kristen Fraas 3:56.55 2:59.99 4:40.26 4:40.26 4:17.12 3:33.41
10 Fairleigh Dickinson
(B>)
B Kenesha Brown, Skye Tiller, Mildred Sam-Otuh, Caitlin Boyles 4:10.30 3:05.12 4:54.62 4:52.01 4:20.72 4:28.55
11 Fordham
(C>)
C Morgan Menzzasalma, Aidan Moroz, Elizabeth Morriseau, Megan Roszyk 4:41.69 4:10.10 5:13.28 5:42.24 4:23.26 4:54.86
12 St. John's
(E>)
E Shannon Page, Kirsten Kaminski, Antonia Howard, Olivia Taupyen 4:13.69 5:10.37 4:59.57 3:52.10 4:29.88 4:13.69
13 New Jersey Institute A Cristina DeCristofaro, Delaney Silvestri, Alison Schroeder, Mary Henshaw 4:07.21 4:34.37 3:42.76 4:42.52 4:31.65 5:28.70
14 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
B Rosa Moss, Kelli Hesse, Kathryn Nyby, Michelle Ling 5:39.70 5:48.19 3:46.47 5:17.05 4:43.08 4:37.42
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. John's
(C>)
Ehiogu, Schwan, Oguledo, Mooney 3:59.02 4:59.38 3:54.19 5:01.79 4:01.43
2 St. John's Thomas, LaForce, Stephens, Garcia 2:54.06 2:49.22 4:47.67 3:25.48 4:01.74
4 St. John's
(D>)
Birch, Thompson, Burkett, Evanego 4:57.66 5:02.58 5:17.34 5:00.12 4:06.00
6 St. John's
(B>)
Sebastian, Cheatam, King, Ricketts 4:23.11 5:23.25 4:15.60 3:22.97 4:10.58
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 Fordham Batista, Devine, Elwood, Farrell 4:04.43 3:35.10 3:30.21
5 Fairleigh Dickinson Thompson, McGuire, Syers, Johnson 4:07.03 3:47.27 3:34.92
8 Stony Brook Wangenstein, Smith, Riback, Osipitan 4:11.89 3:34.11 3:01.36
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Fordham
(B>)
Grebe, Hanrahan, Heaney, Hickey 2:55.72 4:11.02 4:31.11 3:33.37
9 Stony Brook
(B>)
Blackman, Kirby, Bonk, Fraas 5:16.26 4:17.12 3:25.70 3:12.84
10 Fairleigh Dickinson
(B>)
Brown, Tiller, Sam-Otuh, Boyles 4:25.94 4:20.72 3:05.12 5:25.90
12 St. John's
(E>)
Page, Kaminski, Howard, Taupyen 3:52.10 4:29.88 4:29.88 3:27.81
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
11 Fordham
(C>)
Menzzasalma, Moroz, Morriseau, Roszyk 5:13.28 4:23.26
13 New Jersey Institute DeCristofaro, Silvestri, Schroeder, Henshaw 4:34.37 4:31.65
14 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
Moss, Hesse, Nyby, Ling 5:11.39 4:43.08