February 6, 2016
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Warner SR-4 Washington U. 2:13.60 1:44.21 2:12.27 10
2 Annalise Wagner SO-2 Washington U. 2:15.20 2:54.41 2:46.30 8
3 Jamie Michl SR-4 Millikin 2:19.23 2:20.63 1:43.03 6
4 Ashley Knudson JR-3 Washington U. 2:20.04 2:34.05 3:00.66 4
5 Allie Serres FR-1 Loras 2:22.40 1:42.53 3:03.70 2
6 Paula Kuiper JR-3 Carthage 2:22.66 1:44.15 1:42.72 1
7 Joanna Podosek SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:23.42 2:59.28 2:47.81 -
8 Molly Shepherd FR-1 Washington U. 2:25.67 2:32.96 2:02.37 -
9 Thea Bloom SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:26.22 2:54.01 2:37.92 -
10 Lane Porter SR-4 Washington U. 2:26.62 1:48.50 2:53.02 -
11 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:27.38 1:50.54 2:22.96 -
12 Liz Venezio FR-1 Loras 2:28.22 2:47.49 2:25.26 -
13 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:29.37 1:55.02 3:05.22 -
14 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 2:29.47 3:06.84 2:05.56 -
15 Megan Byrne JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:30.57 2:26.06 1:48.41 -
16 Alyssa Pridemore SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:31.66 2:51.38 2:48.35 -
17 Christine Peterson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:34.09 3:00.29 3:00.29 -
18 Kemunto Ondande FR-1 Loras 2:35.26 2:47.68 3:00.11 -
19 Maddie Dulin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:35.79 2:51.37 2:21.77 -
20 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:36.09 1:57.07 2:43.90 -
21 Alex House FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:37.69 3:06.08 2:34.54 -
22 Paige Seitz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:38.35 1:54.02 2:01.93 -
23 Carrie Piper SO-2 Loras 2:38.89 2:30.95 3:10.67 -
24 Elena Kelsh SO-2 Carthage 2:39.31 3:04.80 3:25.51 -
25 Molly Walkner FR-1 Loras 2:40.98 3:16.40 3:16.40 -
26 Indi Conover FR-1 Carthage 2:49.58 3:06.54 3:18.41 -
27 Charlotte Rudloff FR-1 Millikin 2:50.24 2:07.68 2:26.41 -
28 Natalia Bobak FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:50.56 2:33.51 2:57.39 -
29 Morgan Norsen FR-1 Millikin 2:51.91 3:40.05 2:46.76 -
30 Leta Jaquis JR-3 Loras 2:52.28 2:45.39 3:07.79 -
31 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 2:55.32 2:11.49 3:12.86 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Warner SR-4 Washington U. 2:13.60 1:54.90 2:37.65 10
2 Annalise Wagner SO-2 Washington U. 2:15.20 2:40.89 2:51.71 8
3 Jamie Michl SR-4 Millikin 2:19.23 2:13.66 2:23.41 6
4 Ashley Knudson JR-3 Washington U. 2:20.04 2:11.64 2:36.85 4
5 Allie Serres FR-1 Loras 2:22.40 2:25.25 2:53.73 2
6 Paula Kuiper JR-3 Carthage 2:22.66 2:02.69 1:41.29 1
7 Joanna Podosek SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:23.42 2:03.35 2:57.84 -
9 Thea Bloom SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:26.22 3:02.78 2:37.92 -
14 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 2:29.47 2:13.03 2:57.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Molly Shepherd FR-1 Washington U. 1:58.00 2:25.67 2:15.48 -
10 Lane Porter SR-4 Washington U. 3:03.28 2:26.62 1:48.50 -
11 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:56.86 2:27.38 3:02.76 -
12 Liz Venezio FR-1 Loras 2:31.19 2:28.22 2:23.78 -
13 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:24.89 2:29.37 2:03.98 -
15 Megan Byrne JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:09.72 2:30.57 2:32.08 -
16 Alyssa Pridemore SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:36.21 2:31.66 2:55.93 -
20 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:50.83 2:36.09 2:06.44 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Christine Peterson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:55.57 2:34.09 1:47.87 2:54.13 3:15.70 2:17.14 -
18 Kemunto Ondande FR-1 Loras 3:04.76 2:35.26 3:07.87 3:14.08 3:00.11 3:14.08 -
21 Alex House FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:07.73 2:37.69 3:13.96 2:31.39 3:01.35 2:32.96 -
22 Paige Seitz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:03.52 2:38.35 2:08.27 2:52.61 2:22.52 3:11.61 -
23 Carrie Piper SO-2 Loras 2:50.02 2:38.89 2:00.76 2:48.43 2:42.07 2:40.48 -
24 Elena Kelsh SO-2 Carthage 2:42.50 2:39.31 2:48.87 2:21.79 3:27.11 2:32.94 -
25 Molly Walkner FR-1 Loras 2:36.15 2:40.98 2:13.62 2:31.33 2:24.89 2:44.20 -
29 Morgan Norsen FR-1 Millikin 2:08.94 2:51.91 3:33.17 3:29.73 3:34.89 3:41.77 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Maddie Dulin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3:06.95 2:49.82 2:35.79 -
26 Indi Conover FR-1 Carthage 2:25.84 3:09.93 2:49.58 -
27 Charlotte Rudloff FR-1 Millikin 2:51.95 2:16.20 2:50.24 -
28 Natalia Bobak FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:14.75 2:21.57 2:50.56 -
30 Leta Jaquis JR-3 Loras 2:36.78 2:55.73 2:52.28 -
31 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 2:25.52 3:05.84 2:55.32 -