January 30, 2016
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Mussallem SR-4 Illinois State 1:58.18 2:17.41 10
2 Kaley Ummel SR-4 Illinois State 2:45.03 2:18.68 8
3 Rayanne Wright JR-3 Illinois State 2:19.64 2:19.64 6
4 Ashleigh Wilson FR-1 Illinois State 1:53.31 2:19.89 4
5 Nikki Hoffman   Unattached 2:25.32 2:21.08 2
6 Hannah Stone FR-1 Illinois State 2:03.83 2:22.33 1
7 Kennidi Knoblock FR-1 Illinois State 2:38.72 2:25.61 -
8 Megan Krolak FR-1 Illinois State 2:53.55 2:27.07 -
9 mallory tharp SO-2 Lincoln College 2:32.33 2:27.89 -
10 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:10.94 2:28.01 -
11 Ariel Michalek JR-3 Illinois State 2:06.02 2:28.26 -
12 Carissa Fagiano FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:59.44 2:29.29 -
13 Sarah Voss FR-1 Illinois State 2:53.37 2:29.45 -
14 Natalie Schriever SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:43.04 2:29.57 -
15 Crystal Beffa JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:12.58 2:30.66 -
16 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:59.60 2:30.92 -
17 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:53.32 2:33.13 -
18 Kellyn Lamore FR-1 Quincy 1:54.17 2:34.28 -
19 Lizzie Deely SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.83 2:36.57 -
20 Alex House FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:19.55 2:36.79 -
21 Meghan McGowan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:30.61 2:38.53 -
22 Samantha Sanders SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:29.05 2:38.56 -
23 Paige Seitz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:13.73 2:39.20 -
24 Nicole Lockwood JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:03.35 2:40.19 -
25 Michaella Stone JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:08.81 2:41.01 -
26 Kathleen Sheehan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:27.85 2:41.12 -
27 Alisha Johnson JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:25.89 2:42.10 -
28 Miriama Kisiel JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:47.49 2:47.49 -
29 Brittney Klosak SR-4 Quincy 2:30.49 2:49.08 -
30 deanna anglin FR-1 Lincoln College 2:11.68 2:51.01 -
31 Calan Johnson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:27.78 2:51.83 -
32 Tiffany Yathaputanon   Illinois Track Club 3:33.21 2:56.20 -
33 Caitlin Hemby SR-4 Knox 2:47.53 3:00.14 -
34 Maddie Logsdon FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:41.69 3:01.67 -
35 iradukunda josephine FR-1 Lincoln College 2:55.10 3:02.39 -
36 Farzana Ahmed FR-1 Knox 2:20.94 3:03.03 -
37 Rebecca DiSomma FR-1 Knox 3:29.26 3:05.18 -
38 Jasmyn Jones JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:19.58 3:06.10 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Mussallem SR-4 Illinois State 2:05.05 2:17.41 1:49.93 1:51.31 2:09.17 2:46.27 10
2 Kaley Ummel SR-4 Illinois State 2:03.43 2:18.68 1:56.50 2:36.71 2:42.26 2:14.52 8
3 Rayanne Wright JR-3 Illinois State 2:21.04 2:19.64 2:21.04 2:36.40 3:01.54 2:18.25 6
4 Ashleigh Wilson FR-1 Illinois State 1:37.93 2:19.89 2:32.48 1:42.12 1:53.31 2:47.87 4
5 Nikki Hoffman   Unattached 2:26.73 2:21.08 1:44.40 2:19.67 2:50.71 2:42.25 2
6 Hannah Stone FR-1 Illinois State 2:43.68 2:22.33 1:59.56 1:52.44 1:52.44 2:05.25 1
8 Megan Krolak FR-1 Illinois State 2:57.96 2:27.07 2:15.31 2:19.72 2:31.49 2:40.31 -
11 Ariel Michalek JR-3 Illinois State 2:08.99 2:28.26 3:11.26 3:05.33 2:57.92 2:23.82 -
13 Sarah Voss FR-1 Illinois State 2:20.49 2:29.45 2:44.40 2:53.37 2:14.51 2:16.00 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Kennidi Knoblock FR-1 Illinois State 1:57.95 2:25.61 -
9 mallory tharp SO-2 Lincoln College 2:16.06 2:27.89 -
10 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:53.97 2:28.01 -
12 Carissa Fagiano FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:11.38 2:29.29 -
14 Natalie Schriever SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:08.46 2:29.57 -
15 Crystal Beffa JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:59.29 2:30.66 -
16 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:02.62 2:30.92 -
21 Meghan McGowan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:52.56 2:38.53 -
31 Calan Johnson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:14.17 2:51.83 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:43.85 2:02.51 2:43.85 2:04.04 3:17.54 2:33.13 -
18 Kellyn Lamore FR-1 Quincy 2:06.51 2:46.63 3:02.05 2:31.20 1:57.26 2:34.28 -
19 Lizzie Deely SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:09.96 3:23.55 3:18.85 2:13.09 2:13.09 2:36.57 -
22 Samantha Sanders SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:08.44 3:10.28 3:15.03 3:13.45 2:48.08 2:38.56 -
25 Michaella Stone JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:58.73 2:26.52 2:29.74 2:15.25 2:23.30 2:41.01 -
26 Kathleen Sheehan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:45.96 2:33.07 3:27.85 3:16.57 2:25.01 2:41.12 -
27 Alisha Johnson JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:16.17 2:45.35 2:30.76 3:22.63 3:21.01 2:42.10 -
28 Miriama Kisiel JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:44.14 2:15.67 2:14.00 2:39.12 2:05.62 2:47.49 -
30 deanna anglin FR-1 Lincoln College 3:11.54 2:04.84 3:40.61 3:11.54 2:42.46 2:51.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Alex House FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:55.61 2:36.79 1:51.32 2:11.71 2:54.04 -
23 Paige Seitz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.10 2:39.20 2:59.90 2:13.73 2:36.02 -
24 Nicole Lockwood JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:03.35 2:40.19 2:32.18 2:25.78 2:19.37 -
29 Brittney Klosak SR-4 Quincy 2:59.23 2:49.08 2:25.41 3:39.81 2:11.89 -
32 Tiffany Yathaputanon   Illinois Track Club 3:47.30 2:56.20 3:13.82 2:15.68 3:34.97 -
33 Caitlin Hemby SR-4 Knox 3:41.58 3:00.14 3:43.38 3:32.57 3:07.35 -
34 Maddie Logsdon FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:50.72 3:01.67 2:48.96 2:47.14 2:10.81 -
35 iradukunda josephine FR-1 Lincoln College 2:38.68 3:02.39 3:06.04 2:45.98 2:47.80 -
36 Farzana Ahmed FR-1 Knox 2:37.41 3:03.03 3:12.19 2:55.71 2:50.22 -
37 Rebecca DiSomma FR-1 Knox 3:20.00 3:05.18 3:55.18 3:36.66 3:14.44 -
38 Jasmyn Jones JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.27 3:06.10 2:12.14 3:45.18 2:43.77 -