December 5, 2015
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Warner SO-2 Washington U. 1:35.07
2 Ashley Knudson JR-3 Washington U. 1:37.20
3 Krissy Finley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:44.95
4 Selena Wallace   Illinois Track Club 1:46.38
5 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:47.32
6 Natalie Bubolz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:48.94
7 Lexi Yoggerst FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:49.94
8 Lauren Dorsey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:50.07
9 Emily Ward SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:53.11
10 Paige Seitz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:53.96
11 Sydney Porter FR-1 Greenville 1:54.04
12 Hannah Barrow FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:57.86
13 Marissa Sprecher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:58.78
14 Tiana Thorp   Illinois Track Club 1:59.34
15 Gabby Adams FR-1 Greenville 2:01.52
16 Amanda Dickens FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:16.24
17 Emily Kroculik FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:24.67
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Warner SO-2 Washington U. 1:32.22 1:49.33 1:35.07
2 Ashley Knudson JR-3 Washington U. 1:44.01 1:22.62 1:37.20
3 Krissy Finley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:06.99 1:57.55 1:44.95
4 Selena Wallace   Illinois Track Club 2:10.85 1:51.70 1:46.38
7 Lexi Yoggerst FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:19.16 1:36.75 1:49.94
14 Tiana Thorp   Illinois Track Club 1:54.57 1:47.41 1:59.34
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:54.84 2:18.45 1:30.15 1:32.30 1:47.32 1:40.88 1:48.40
6 Natalie Bubolz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:46.77 1:38.05 2:10.73 1:31.51 1:48.94 1:21.71 1:18.44
10 Paige Seitz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:52.82 1:25.47 1:45.99 2:06.50 1:53.96 1:33.45 2:17.90
13 Marissa Sprecher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:33.84 1:31.46 1:32.65 2:26.10 1:58.78 1:33.84 1:50.47
16 Amanda Dickens FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:08.07 2:36.68 2:44.85 2:25.78 2:16.24 1:59.90 2:38.04
17 Emily Kroculik FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:55.05 2:56.50 2:46.37 2:11.65 2:24.67 2:11.65 2:42.03
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lauren Dorsey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:50.07 1:25.86 1:56.68 1:31.36
9 Emily Ward SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:53.11 1:49.72 1:38.41 2:15.74
11 Sydney Porter FR-1 Greenville 1:54.04 2:24.83 1:56.32 2:28.26
12 Hannah Barrow FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:57.86 1:47.26 1:56.69 2:12.01
15 Gabby Adams FR-1 Greenville 2:01.52 1:29.93 1:45.73 2:29.47