January 23, 2016
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Neideck SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:42.59 5:29.96 4:21.87 3:58.31 4:48.06 5:09.01
2 Grant Keaffaber SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:53.57 4:59.93 4:25.42 3:42.96 4:09.50 3:50.92
3 Matt Rouwhorst   IT unattached 5:05.65 3:49.24 4:32.90 4:21.99 5:02.92 4:27.45
4 Ryan Smith JR-3 Goshen 5:20.65 4:12.14 4:34.06 4:06.66 3:52.96 5:31.62
5 Jonathan Phillips FR-1 Trine 3:51.44 5:03.08 4:35.52 5:03.08 4:05.22 3:21.13
6 Calen Bruner SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:29.55 5:54.47 4:36.93 3:16.62 4:20.32 3:24.93
7 Nate Heierman SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 4:26.45 5:38.62 4:37.55 5:19.19 5:16.41 5:10.86
8 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:11.84 4:23.03 4:39.82 5:38.59 3:52.25 3:46.66
9 Jake Gehman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:33.45 3:30.16 4:40.21 4:31.81 3:49.78 3:18.95
10 Dylan Cope JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:32.52 5:17.47 4:40.94 3:36.33 5:28.70 4:49.37
11 Jordan Zamarron FR-1 Trine 5:04.88 4:28.18 4:42.29 4:56.41 3:23.25 3:26.08
12 Kyle Collins Senior Unattached 5:14.17 3:32.28 4:43.03 5:05.68 5:56.62 4:03.41
13 Jordan Dekker SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:34.78 4:26.69 4:43.71 3:44.13 6:05.99 3:41.30
14 Derek Gibson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:54.95 3:32.37 4:54.95 5:50.99 5:09.70 5:56.89
15 Alex Rodrigues   IT unattached 6:17.66 3:54.93 4:57.37 5:44.95 3:57.90 5:24.14
16 Zach Phillips SO-2 Trine 5:57.69 5:57.69 4:58.07 5:27.88 6:24.51 4:16.34
17 Aaron Cawthorn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:50.69 5:54.94 5:05.98 3:37.25 4:50.69 5:12.10
18 Josh King FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 4:37.21 5:42.43 5:26.12 5:16.34 4:24.16 4:33.94
19 Garret Burns   IT unattached 4:15.55 4:02.28 5:31.88 4:05.60 6:28.30 3:55.64
20 Sean McElroy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6:13.82 7:14.99 5:39.83 5:09.25 6:47.80 4:31.87
21 Alex Griffin JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6:09.80 6:58.18 5:45.60 5:04.13 6:16.71 5:59.43
22 Chad Mason FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:20.10 7:37.85 5:54.92 5:30.08 5:51.37 5:12.33
23 Ryan Pinckney FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:59.63 4:35.46 6:22.58 5:21.37 5:06.07 6:34.06
  Zack Johnson SR-4 Indiana Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chris Kaylor JR-3 Mount St. Joseph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Miguel Gonzales-Feliciano JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Neideck SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:39.97 5:19.49 3:19.03 5:29.96 5:03.77 4:21.87
2 Grant Keaffaber SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:56.23 3:24.38 5:21.16 3:05.80 5:29.12 4:25.42
3 Matt Rouwhorst   IT unattached 3:24.68 3:32.87 5:43.86 4:13.80 3:32.87 4:32.90
4 Ryan Smith JR-3 Goshen 3:55.70 3:25.55 5:06.95 4:39.55 3:47.47 4:34.06
5 Jonathan Phillips FR-1 Trine 5:30.63 4:54.81 3:18.38 5:55.42 4:02.46 4:35.52
6 Calen Bruner SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:32.32 3:24.93 3:52.63 5:57.24 5:07.40 4:36.93
7 Nate Heierman SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 4:09.80 5:38.62 5:16.41 3:33.72 5:19.19 4:37.55
10 Dylan Cope JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:27.90 4:15.66 3:25.09 5:34.32 4:01.61 4:40.94
11 Jordan Zamarron FR-1 Trine 3:45.84 6:01.34 3:48.66 4:31.00 4:14.07 4:42.29
13 Jordan Dekker SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:03.57 5:12.09 5:31.94 4:06.83 6:05.99 4:43.71
14 Derek Gibson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:00.85 5:06.75 6:17.54 5:06.75 6:05.74 4:54.95
  Zack Johnson SR-4 Indiana Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:24.60 4:37.03 4:39.82 4:23.03 4:59.41
9 Jake Gehman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:27.85 4:06.59 4:40.21 3:16.15 3:35.77
12 Kyle Collins Senior Unattached 4:34.54 4:20.39 4:43.03 5:53.79 4:54.36
15 Alex Rodrigues   IT unattached 3:51.95 3:51.95 4:57.37 5:50.90 6:17.66
16 Zach Phillips SO-2 Trine 4:43.17 4:07.40 4:58.07 3:31.63 3:52.50
17 Aaron Cawthorn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:02.92 6:13.30 5:05.98 4:13.97 5:36.58
18 Josh King FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6:37.87 4:33.94 5:26.12 5:45.69 4:50.25
19 Garret Burns   IT unattached 4:55.38 4:02.28 5:31.88 5:11.97 4:32.15
20 Sean McElroy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4:31.87 5:02.45 5:39.83 5:46.63 6:44.40
21 Alex Griffin JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 5:38.69 7:01.64 5:45.60 5:04.13 5:49.06
22 Chad Mason FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:13.01 6:09.12 5:54.92 4:47.49 6:41.06
23 Ryan Pinckney FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6:45.54 5:06.07 6:22.58 6:45.54 7:16.15
  Miguel Gonzales-Feliciano JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chris Kaylor JR-3 Mount St. Joseph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS