January 16, 2016
|
Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jamie Adkins SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:28.18
2 Bryce Cutler SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:29.72
3 Jessica Lincoln SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:30.02
4 Carly Whitesell JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:31.29
5 Hope Jones FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:40.66
6 Bailey Knable JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:58.23
7 Kate Duty SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:02.29
8 Kelly O'Shea SO-2 Vincennes 11:06.07
9 Lucy Hilarides Freshman Unattached 11:09.15
10 Sadie Spears SO-2 Franklin 11:34.64
11 Savannah Roy Junior Unattached 11:42.61
12 Allyson Watson FR-1 Southern Indiana 11:46.96
13 Madison Parker SR-4 Franklin 11:47.37
14 Sarah Koester FR-1 Southern Indiana 11:48.44
15 Rosie Ditzler JR-3 Huntington 11:53.33
16 Miranda Coats FR-1 Southern Indiana 11:54.38
17 Olivia Kelley SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:55.21
18 Meghan Yencer FR-1 Franklin 11:58.45
19 Kayla Payne SO-2 Spalding 11:59.04
20 Nicole Schowalter SO-2 St. Catharine 12:10.81
21 Patricia Mills   St. Catharine 12:32.47
22 Hannah Eldridge FR-1 Spalding 12:39.88
23 Rachel Harreld FR-1 Spalding 12:44.49
24 Addie Kautz FR-1 Franklin 13:13.55
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lucy Hilarides Freshman Unattached 14:23.21 11:55.99 11:09.15 13:29.68
12 Allyson Watson FR-1 Southern Indiana 13:04.73 10:43.34 11:46.96 12:50.59
13 Madison Parker SR-4 Franklin 11:40.30 10:50.78 11:47.37 8:29.31
14 Sarah Koester FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:44.25 9:26.76 11:48.44 8:30.08
15 Rosie Ditzler JR-3 Huntington 12:00.47 10:06.33 11:53.33 13:54.60
16 Miranda Coats FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:28.70 8:41.50 11:54.38 14:02.97
17 Olivia Kelley SO-2 Southern Indiana 12:45.28 10:43.69 11:55.21 15:08.32
18 Meghan Yencer FR-1 Franklin 9:34.76 10:03.50 11:58.45 9:49.13
19 Kayla Payne SO-2 Spalding 13:10.95 11:51.85 11:59.04 10:32.76
20 Nicole Schowalter SO-2 St. Catharine 13:38.51 13:16.59 12:10.81 10:28.50
21 Patricia Mills   St. Catharine 12:09.90 9:31.88 12:32.47 11:24.75
22 Hannah Eldridge FR-1 Spalding 14:18.67 15:27.06 12:39.88 14:33.87
23 Rachel Harreld FR-1 Spalding 8:55.15 12:59.78 12:44.49 16:26.20
24 Addie Kautz FR-1 Franklin 16:31.94 16:08.14 13:13.55 17:11.62
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jamie Adkins SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:28.18 7:38.58
2 Bryce Cutler SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:29.72 10:42.32
3 Jessica Lincoln SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:30.02 7:39.92
4 Carly Whitesell JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:31.29 9:02.91
5 Hope Jones FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:40.66 8:32.53
6 Bailey Knable JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:58.23 8:07.09
7 Kate Duty SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:02.29 9:03.08
8 Kelly O'Shea SO-2 Vincennes 11:06.07 9:39.48
10 Sadie Spears SO-2 Franklin 11:34.64 10:59.91
11 Savannah Roy Junior Unattached 11:42.61 14:59.34