February 13, 2016
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ball State A Olivia Ashba, Danielle Dahl, Ariel Hune, Becca Kropf DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Wayne St. A Jordan Baker, Leah Ellis, Dazmonique Carr, Imani Bush 3:25.35 3:53.35 3:46.35 4:23.69
2 Wis.-Milwaukee A Anuli Okonkwo, Kate Novacek, Leah Johnson, Aleena Villani 4:30.18 3:57.00 4:44.40 4:44.40
3 Grand Valley St. A Breanna Luba, Tiara Wiggins, Carly Burnup, Kylie Hicks 4:49.99 3:57.69 4:52.36 2:48.76
4 Marian (Ind.) A Ann Kuntz, Olivia Koehl, Courtney Crane, Lateefah Birks 4:47.88 3:57.91 3:46.02 4:00.29
5 Saginaw Valley A Ola Hendler, Anna Fochesato, Domonique Smith, Ce'Aira Richardson 4:07.80 3:58.27 4:43.55 3:24.92
6 Northern Michigan A Danielle Brzezinski, Paige Dutcher, Kieren Becker, Shayla Huebner 4:55.06 3:59.88 2:57.52 3:28.70
7 Northwood (Mich.) A Darci Asel-Templin, Kara Young, Claudia Coleman, Madison Arnouts 3:12.52 4:00.64 5:05.62 3:31.77
8 St. Francis (Ill.) A Daryll Rodriguez, LaToyah Mason, Isi Edeko, Mallory Maticic 4:33.83 4:02.32 3:04.17 3:47.78
9 Cornerstone A Megan Quick, Makayla Clum, Kaitlyn Bronkema, Lyndee Zeigler 3:53.33 4:03.05 3:19.31 3:26.60
10 SIU-Edwardsville A Aleasha Jones, Jessica Oranika, Kirby Hale, LaDonna Caston 4:33.93 4:04.58 5:05.73 4:31.49
11 Unattached A Sarah Beulla, Devyn Bax, Stephanie Smith, Jessica Gustad 5:01.34 4:04.99 3:01.30 4:56.44
12 Wayne St.
(B>)
B Karrington Seals, Kierra Johnson, Christina Kollien, Sydney Vaughn 4:05.92 4:08.40 3:41.08 3:13.76
13 Cuyahoga CC A Aarionna Banks, Sara Leamer, Charice Hopson, Amber Ruiz-Bueno 4:22.95 4:15.29 3:29.34 3:44.66
14 Davenport A Sammy Miedema, Tara Homfeld, Taryn Sauline, Lori Lewis 3:27.32 4:15.94 4:41.54 4:26.18
15 Cornerstone
(B>)
B Madison Gleckler, Joy Reist, Valerie Richter, Kelly Momber 5:19.53 4:17.68 5:32.41 4:43.45
16 Vincennes A Kelly O'Shea, Macy Fidler, Toni Waddell, Elizbeth Bristow 3:32.75 4:19.45 3:04.21 4:16.86
17 Cedarville
(B>)
B Michaela Nelson, Vivianna Hein, Lydia Wallbrown, Laura Farleman 4:42.72 4:24.22 3:52.52 3:47.23
18 Macomb CC A Haley Boccomino, Nicole Conigliaro, Desyrae Brown, Lacey Wojt 3:26.49 4:24.73 3:42.38 5:15.03
19 Concordia (Mich.) A Megan Dophal, Sidney Bosley, Crimmson Hughes, Brie Schofield 4:15.68 4:26.33 3:11.76 4:58.29
20 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
B Lindsay Nichols, Anna Dudley, Annie Fisher, Sarah Wieser 4:01.51 4:28.34 3:23.94 4:04.19
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Ball State Ashba, Dahl, Hune, Kropf DNF
1 Wayne St. Baker, Ellis, Carr, Bush 3:53.35
2 Wis.-Milwaukee Okonkwo, Novacek, Johnson, Villani 3:57.00
3 Grand Valley St. Luba, Wiggins, Burnup, Hicks 3:57.69
10 SIU-Edwardsville Jones, Oranika, Hale, Caston 4:04.58
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marian (Ind.) Kuntz, Koehl, Crane, Birks 3:57.91 3:24.61 4:05.05 4:33.60 3:17.47 3:05.57 4:59.77
5 Saginaw Valley Hendler, Fochesato, Smith, Richardson 3:58.27 4:41.16 2:46.79 3:22.53 4:31.63 4:34.01 3:08.24
7 Northwood (Mich.) Asel-Templin, Young, Coleman, Arnouts 4:00.64 3:48.61 5:03.21 4:12.68 4:12.68 3:26.95 3:19.74
9 Cornerstone Quick, Clum, Bronkema, Zeigler 4:03.05 5:01.39 5:08.68 4:41.94 2:52.57 3:24.17 4:17.64
11 Unattached Beulla, Bax, Smith, Gustad 4:04.99 3:57.64 3:16.00 4:58.89 4:31.94 4:04.99 3:20.90
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Northern Michigan Brzezinski, Dutcher, Becker, Huebner 4:21.47 3:59.88 4:21.47 3:04.71 2:50.32 4:38.26
8 St. Francis (Ill.) Rodriguez, Mason, Edeko, Maticic 3:23.55 4:02.32 4:02.32 3:52.63 4:50.79 4:50.79
16 Vincennes O'Shea, Fidler, Waddell, Bristow 5:26.91 4:19.45 4:27.24 4:37.62 4:42.80 3:19.78
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
12 Wayne St.
(B>)
Seals, Johnson, Kollien, Vaughn 4:08.40
14 Davenport Miedema, Homfeld, Sauline, Lewis 4:15.94
15 Cornerstone
(B>)
Gleckler, Reist, Richter, Momber 4:17.68
20 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
Nichols, Dudley, Fisher, Wieser 4:28.34
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Cuyahoga CC Banks, Leamer, Hopson, Ruiz-Bueno 4:15.29 4:28.06 3:21.68 4:28.06 4:51.03 4:56.14 4:30.61
17 Cedarville
(B>)
Nelson, Hein, Wallbrown, Farleman 4:24.22 4:24.22 5:19.71 4:34.79 3:31.38 5:06.50 4:29.51
18 Macomb CC Boccomino, Conigliaro, Brown, Wojt 4:24.73 5:38.86 4:30.03 5:07.09 3:13.26 4:32.68 3:47.67
19 Concordia (Mich.) Dophal, Bosley, Hughes, Schofield 4:26.33 3:41.06 5:32.92 5:43.57 5:46.23 3:22.41 4:50.30