January 30, 2016
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Waterman   Unattached 4:22.46 4:02.27 4:12.36 10
2 Joe Renner FR Unattached 5:27.11 3:58.36 4:13.57 8
3 Jacob Domagalski FR Unattached 4:01.35 3:58.78 4:16.75 6
4 Zacchaeus Widner   Playmakers 4:01.48 4:47.72 4:16.89 5
5 Brian Eurton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:13.89 3:33.55 4:17.28 4
6 Mitchell Wilkins JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:20.51 5:17.26 4:17.93 3
7 Brian Blaylock SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:11.41 4:06.23 4:19.18 2
8 Ian McVey FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:28.41 5:23.14 4:20.59 1
9 Gerrit Bruni SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:05.22 4:49.57 4:20.87 -
10 Caleb Drake SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:06.05 5:21.96 4:21.75 -
11 Jeff Meitler SR-4 Calvin 5:09.55 4:14.46 4:22.33 -
12 Keenan Jones Freshman Unattached 4:35.70 3:51.07 4:22.57 -
13 Luke Runyan SO-2 Indiana Tech 3:23.22 3:52.25 4:23.92 -
14 Alberto Gomez FR Unattached 4:16.01 5:14.07 4:23.92 -
15 Simon Thorpe FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:56.01 4:09.26 4:25.17 -
16 Matt Oram SR-4 Calvin 3:25.34 5:36.01 4:26.67 -
17 Jordan Henning Senior Unattached 4:35.69 3:15.40 4:27.66 -
18 Andrew Harden JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:58.43 4:30.57 4:27.89 -
19 Sam Butler FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:07.60 3:47.80 4:28.00 -
20 Nicholas Fiene FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:41.52 4:12.78 4:28.91 -
21 Miguel Mejia SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 3:13.72 3:21.79 4:29.05 -
22 Ronald Milbocker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:35.17 5:02.15 4:29.77 -
23 Rocco DiMatteo JR-3 Lake Forest 4:32.36 4:26.92 4:32.36 -
24 Tyler Arnold FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:38.29 4:43.78 4:32.86 -
25 Nick Hartstang   Unattached 4:41.29 3:52.13 4:33.09 -
26 Robert Hohlman JR-3 Calvin 5:22.40 3:30.38 4:33.22 -
27 Alec Lunney SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:28.88 5:09.69 4:34.06 -
28 Kyle Anderson SR-4 Hope 5:29.33 4:42.68 4:34.44 -
29 Colin Herrmann FR Unattached 3:26.03 5:10.41 4:34.70 -
30 Andrew Kalthoff FR-1 Hope 4:18.75 5:57.84 4:35.26 -
31 CJ Thornton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:24.30 5:50.55 4:38.21 -
32 Ryan Holman FR-1 Hope 4:17.07 3:54.72 4:39.42 -
33 Wayu Bedaso FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:33.92 5:49.39 4:39.51 -
34 Alexander Ray JR-3 St. Xavier 3:33.62 5:20.44 4:41.08 -
35 Alek Molenaar SR-4 Hope 5:24.75 5:27.58 4:42.39 -
36 Jayson Baker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:33.00 6:00.68 4:44.00 -
37 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 5:32.56 5:49.62 4:44.24 -
38 Anthony Santillo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:24.31 4:04.66 4:44.48 -
39 Noah Ross FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:59.96 3:39.96 4:45.66 -
40 Nick Kaufmann SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6:14.52 3:30.31 4:48.09 -
41 Sam Barton FR-1 Lake Forest 5:38.18 4:54.82 4:49.04 -
42 Dominic Solis FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:51.75 5:28.30 4:53.12 -
43 Nicholas Johnson FR-1 Hope 4:51.26 4:15.96 4:54.20 -
44 Shawn Trejo FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:57.34 4:45.56 4:54.39 -
45 Peter Timperman SO-2 Hope 5:22.31 5:43.00 4:55.69 -
46 Julian Van Heukelum FR-1 DuPage 5:36.34 6:12.05 4:57.64 -
47 Scott Loughlin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 3:56.52 5:35.32 4:59.39 -
48 Brendan McGrath FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:41.47 6:07.09 5:03.38 -
49 Austin Elluru SR-4 Hope 4:18.91 3:57.59 5:04.60 -
50 Jason Shaughnessy FR-1 DuPage 5:38.81 4:43.87 5:05.23 -
51 Terry McMillan FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:27.71 3:35.39 5:07.70 -
52 Nick Grazier FR-1 DuPage 3:48.06 6:24.45 5:25.80 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Waterman   Unattached 4:12.36 3:14.32 4:07.32 3:19.37 10
2 Joe Renner FR Unattached 4:13.57 4:16.11 5:27.11 4:33.86 8
3 Jacob Domagalski FR Unattached 4:16.75 3:58.78 3:45.94 5:05.54 6
4 Zacchaeus Widner   Playmakers 4:16.89 4:37.45 3:48.64 5:08.27 5
5 Brian Eurton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:17.28 3:56.70 5:26.75 4:30.15 4
6 Mitchell Wilkins JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:17.93 3:31.51 3:21.19 5:32.73 3
7 Brian Blaylock SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:19.18 4:47.69 4:47.69 3:22.16 2
8 Ian McVey FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:20.59 5:25.74 5:04.89 3:05.02 1
9 Gerrit Bruni SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:20.87 3:54.79 3:54.79 5:20.87 -
10 Caleb Drake SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:21.75 3:55.58 3:37.26 3:32.02 -
11 Jeff Meitler SR-4 Calvin 4:22.33 5:41.03 4:51.19 3:08.88 -
12 Keenan Jones Freshman Unattached 4:22.57 3:11.68 5:41.35 3:40.56 -
14 Alberto Gomez FR Unattached 4:23.92 3:07.39 4:39.76 5:19.35 -
18 Andrew Harden JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:27.89 4:06.46 5:29.51 3:34.32 -
20 Nicholas Fiene FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:28.91 3:56.64 5:11.94 4:23.54 -
51 Terry McMillan FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:07.70 3:47.70 5:32.32 6:03.09 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Luke Runyan SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:13.37 5:19.35 4:10.73 5:03.51 4:23.92 4:47.68 -
15 Simon Thorpe FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:19.87 4:25.17 3:10.93 4:25.17 4:25.17 3:05.62 -
16 Matt Oram SR-4 Calvin 3:06.67 3:06.67 5:06.67 3:25.34 4:26.67 5:25.34 -
17 Jordan Henning Senior Unattached 4:24.99 4:16.96 3:31.46 5:39.93 4:27.66 5:26.55 -
19 Sam Butler FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:06.56 5:16.24 3:18.32 4:17.28 4:28.00 3:53.16 -
21 Miguel Mejia SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 3:19.10 3:43.32 3:43.32 5:12.10 4:29.05 4:55.96 -
22 Ronald Milbocker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:27.08 3:16.94 4:51.36 5:31.82 4:29.77 4:51.36 -
23 Rocco DiMatteo JR-3 Lake Forest 5:51.35 4:18.75 4:07.85 4:56.88 4:32.36 3:56.96 -
24 Tyler Arnold FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:16.52 3:51.94 5:41.08 3:43.75 4:32.86 3:38.29 -
25 Nick Hartstang   Unattached 4:13.98 3:19.36 3:52.13 5:22.25 4:33.09 5:19.52 -
28 Kyle Anderson SR-4 Hope 4:34.44 3:28.58 5:43.05 5:18.35 4:34.44 5:48.54 -
29 Colin Herrmann FR Unattached 3:26.03 3:39.76 3:39.76 4:51.19 4:34.70 4:26.46 -
31 CJ Thornton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:37.01 5:25.51 5:22.73 4:02.05 4:38.21 4:02.05 -
33 Wayu Bedaso FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:01.87 3:52.00 3:40.82 4:25.54 4:39.51 3:32.43 -
44 Shawn Trejo FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:13.18 4:36.73 3:26.08 3:37.85 4:54.39 4:36.73 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Robert Hohlman JR-3 Calvin 3:35.85 4:33.22 4:46.89 3:22.19 3:41.31 4:11.37 -
27 Alec Lunney SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:14.59 4:34.06 3:20.07 4:14.88 4:20.36 4:47.77 -
30 Andrew Kalthoff FR-1 Hope 5:30.32 4:35.26 3:42.96 5:55.09 5:52.34 5:57.84 -
32 Ryan Holman FR-1 Hope 5:21.34 4:39.42 5:38.10 4:58.98 5:26.93 5:57.66 -
34 Alexander Ray JR-3 St. Xavier 5:26.06 4:41.08 3:16.76 3:36.44 5:14.81 5:40.11 -
35 Alek Molenaar SR-4 Hope 4:53.69 4:42.39 5:50.17 5:04.99 4:19.80 5:38.87 -
36 Jayson Baker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:33.00 4:44.00 4:15.60 4:35.48 5:46.48 3:24.48 -
37 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 3:50.24 4:44.24 5:46.78 5:21.20 3:47.40 6:06.67 -
38 Anthony Santillo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:47.33 4:44.48 5:10.09 5:12.93 5:32.85 3:27.67 -
39 Noah Ross FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:51.38 4:45.66 4:42.81 4:19.95 4:05.67 5:59.94 -
40 Nick Kaufmann SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:10.64 4:48.09 5:22.66 3:41.83 5:08.26 5:25.55 -
41 Sam Barton FR-1 Lake Forest 5:06.39 4:49.04 4:34.59 5:12.17 4:20.14 4:23.03 -
42 Dominic Solis FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:03.47 4:53.12 3:31.05 4:12.09 5:25.37 4:32.61 -
43 Nicholas Johnson FR-1 Hope 5:00.09 4:54.20 3:31.83 4:42.44 5:47.16 4:54.20 -
45 Peter Timperman SO-2 Hope 5:54.83 4:55.69 4:49.78 4:43.87 4:49.78 5:40.05 -
46 Julian Van Heukelum FR-1 DuPage 3:34.30 4:57.64 5:51.22 5:03.60 4:21.93 4:18.95 -
47 Scott Loughlin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 3:59.52 4:59.39 4:08.50 4:53.41 5:53.28 3:59.52 -
48 Brendan McGrath FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:15.52 5:03.38 5:36.76 4:57.32 5:45.86 4:14.84 -
49 Austin Elluru SR-4 Hope 4:18.91 5:04.60 5:28.97 6:20.75 4:43.28 5:44.20 -
50 Jason Shaughnessy FR-1 DuPage 5:44.91 5:05.23 4:04.19 6:36.80 5:02.18 5:20.50 -
52 Nick Grazier FR-1 DuPage 5:16.03 5:25.80 6:14.67 6:27.71 6:47.25 6:57.03 -