December 5, 2015
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 sophi smellie Senior Unattached 1:26.93 1:11.25
2 Samantha Edwards   CPTC New Balance 1:02.89 1:11.46
3 Jaycee Parker SR-4 Columbia 58.66 1:15.20
4 Akua Obeng-Akrofi SO-2 Columbia 55.02 1:15.36
5 Shanee Grant SO-2 Stony Brook 1:10.19 1:16.29
6 Mikeisha Kelly FR-1 Manhattan 54.62 1:16.93
7 Debbie Boerke FR-1 Marist 1:26.70 1:17.41
8 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 55.99 1:17.76
9 Kathy Ann Cadet JR-3 Manhattan 1:14.92 1:18.04
10 Tatyana Mills   Kcc wave 1:37.22 1:18.40
11 Molly Weeks JR-3 Marist 1:22.48 1:19.30
12 McKenzie Sup SO-2 Columbia 1:39.15 1:19.96
13 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 1:20.29 1:20.29
14 Emma Dunleavy SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:28.35 1:21.05
15 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 1:38.27 1:21.21
16 Kristen Randolph SR-4 TCNJ 1:09.08 1:21.26
17 Alesia Passaro FR-1 TCNJ 1:34.57 1:21.52
18 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 1:29.86 1:21.69
19 Sarah Bronk SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:26.91 1:21.99
20 Christa Sidoti FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:28.88 1:22.29
21 Ces Coleman JR-3 Holy Family 1:12.49 1:23.32
22 Florina Jajaga JR-3 Wagner 1:36.78 1:23.43
23 Marika Igras FR-1 Rowan 1:25.41 1:23.73
24 Monica Rosales SO-2 St. Peter's 1:40.18 1:24.18
25 Tatyana Francis   Kcc wave 1:41.22 1:24.35
26 Jamie Hand SR-4 Georgian Court 1:27.79 1:24.41
27 Daniella Joyce SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:15.99 1:24.43
28 Ashe Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 1:17.69 1:24.44
29 Thea General   Kcc wave 59.16 1:24.51
30 Anne Lauder FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.95 1:24.65
31 Adjovi Simpini SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:15.81 1:25.18
32 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:12.77 1:25.61
33 Vanessa Spollen SO-2 Stockton 1:49.90 1:25.86
34 Aliya Charles SO-2 Stockton 1:43.78 1:26.48
35 Breanna Johnson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:26.65 1:26.65
36 Kim Jelich FR-1 Manhattan 1:04.25 1:26.82
37 Cyteria Jenkins   Team Fast Start 1:24.72 1:35.19
38 Jessica Wright FR-1 Stevenson 1:34.89 1:39.88
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 sophi smellie Senior Unattached 1:16.95 52.02 1:11.25 1:18.38 52.02 1:24.79 1:20.52
2 Samantha Edwards   CPTC New Balance 1:08.61 1:11.46 1:11.46 1:20.04 55.03 1:20.75 1:32.90
5 Shanee Grant SO-2 Stony Brook 56.46 1:15.53 1:16.29 1:37.66 1:00.27 1:04.09 1:38.42
7 Debbie Boerke FR-1 Marist 54.97 1:25.93 1:17.41 1:07.35 1:12.77 58.84 1:06.58
9 Kathy Ann Cadet JR-3 Manhattan 1:28.97 54.63 1:18.04 54.63 1:06.34 1:05.56 1:19.60
11 Molly Weeks JR-3 Marist 1:39.92 1:18.51 1:19.30 1:04.24 1:06.62 1:02.65 1:07.41
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaycee Parker SR-4 Columbia 1:13.70 1:21.97 1:16.71 1:15.20
4 Akua Obeng-Akrofi SO-2 Columbia 1:18.38 1:22.15 1:25.16 1:15.36
6 Mikeisha Kelly FR-1 Manhattan 1:30.01 59.24 1:08.47 1:16.93
8 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 58.32 1:07.66 1:27.10 1:17.76
10 Tatyana Mills   Kcc wave 1:05.08 1:30.95 1:12.13 1:18.40
12 McKenzie Sup SO-2 Columbia 1:02.37 1:07.97 1:31.96 1:19.96
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 1:30.73 1:14.67 57.01 1:29.93 1:14.67 1:20.29 1:04.24
14 Emma Dunleavy SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:45.37 1:24.30 1:25.11 1:42.13 1:38.07 1:21.05 1:04.84
15 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 1:41.52 1:26.09 1:30.96 1:17.97 1:02.54 1:21.21 1:07.41
29 Thea General   Kcc wave 1:11.84 1:49.87 1:27.89 1:47.33 1:10.15 1:24.51 1:05.92
30 Anne Lauder FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:24.65 1:05.18 1:50.05 59.26 1:08.57 1:24.65 1:43.28
33 Vanessa Spollen SO-2 Stockton 1:42.18 1:51.62 1:07.83 1:16.42 1:22.43 1:25.86 1:43.89
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kristen Randolph SR-4 TCNJ 1:32.64 1:20.45 1:21.26 59.32
17 Alesia Passaro FR-1 TCNJ 1:25.60 1:21.52 1:21.52 1:04.40
18 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 1:01.27 1:25.78 1:21.69 1:04.54
19 Sarah Bronk SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:24.45 1:20.35 1:21.99 1:19.53
20 Christa Sidoti FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 58.43 1:43.69 1:22.29 1:29.70
23 Marika Igras FR-1 Rowan 1:47.18 1:09.50 1:23.73 1:34.62
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Ces Coleman JR-3 Holy Family 1:26.66 1:18.32 1:23.32 1:12.49 1:07.49 1:39.15 1:34.16
22 Florina Jajaga JR-3 Wagner 1:02.58 1:42.62 1:23.43 1:45.13 1:21.77 1:02.58 1:45.96
25 Tatyana Francis   Kcc wave 1:32.79 1:20.14 1:24.35 1:31.95 1:32.79 1:09.17 1:10.86
27 Daniella Joyce SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:35.41 1:21.06 1:24.43 1:15.15 1:15.99 1:39.63 1:25.28
37 Cyteria Jenkins   Team Fast Start 1:32.34 1:20.92 1:35.19 1:48.52 2:02.80 1:46.62 1:20.92
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jamie Hand SR-4 Georgian Court 1:01.62 1:36.23 1:49.74 1:46.36 1:37.08 1:45.52 1:24.41
28 Ashe Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 1:21.07 1:28.67 1:46.40 1:43.87 1:49.78 1:28.67 1:24.44
31 Adjovi Simpini SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:09.85 1:26.04 1:02.19 1:23.48 1:33.70 1:39.66 1:25.18
35 Breanna Johnson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:32.72 1:14.52 1:26.65 1:24.92 1:10.19 1:21.46 1:26.65
36 Kim Jelich FR-1 Manhattan 1:16.41 1:03.38 1:38.98 1:50.27 1:17.27 1:17.27 1:26.82
Women's 500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Monica Rosales SO-2 St. Peter's 1:24.18 1:26.71
32 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:25.61 1:29.89
34 Aliya Charles SO-2 Stockton 1:26.48 1:01.40
38 Jessica Wright FR-1 Stevenson 1:39.88 1:57.86