January 16, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Harry Purcell FR-1 Villanova 2:20.25 1:50.43 10
2 Brian Crimmins SR-4 Buffalo 1:51.75 1:50.64 8
3 Ville Lampinen FR-1 Villanova 2:16.18 1:50.71 6
4 Jordan Leon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:26.89 1:52.99 5
5 Trevor Guerrera SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:21.40 1:53.12 4
6 Mike DuPaul   Unattached 1:26.01 1:53.16 -
7 Austin Savage JR-3 George Mason 1:35.11 1:53.22 3
8 Kyle Barber FR-1 Connecticut 1:35.25 1:53.39 2
9 Nicholas Palermo SR-4 Navy 1:37.58 1:54.80 1
10 Roberto Swersky JR-3 Navy 2:27.69 1:55.38 -
11 Justin Hyytinen FR-1 Navy 2:04.75 1:55.51 -
12 Onyx Johnson JR-3 Morgan State 1:24.57 1:55.85 -
13 Donovan Mundy SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:25.18 1:56.14 -
14 Jermaine Griffith JR-3 Rutgers 1:33.06 1:56.32 -
15 Blaine Lacey FR-1 George Mason 1:21.49 1:56.41 -
16 Thomas Meehan SO-2 Buffalo 1:56.44 1:56.44 -
17 Nicholas O'Leary SR-4 Connecticut 1:22.86 1:56.70 -
18 Ty Thronson SO-2 UMBC 1:56.00 1:57.17 -
19 Lucas Arrivo   Unattached 1:53.80 1:57.32 -
20 Haneef Hardy JR-3 Morgan State 2:15.04 1:57.42 -
21 Alfred Williams FR-1 Wagner 1:37.82 1:57.85 -
22 Austin Sperl FR-1 Albany 1:23.77 1:57.98 -
23 Mohamed Bah SO-2 Howard 2:02.91 1:58.18 -
24 Sean Phillips FR-1 Fordham 2:13.59 1:58.22 -
25 Collin Pierlott SO-2 La Salle 2:24.66 1:58.57 -
26 Rajay Hinds FR-1 Monroe College 2:10.50 1:58.63 -
27 Richard Grudzwick FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:19.60 1:59.31 -
28 Joseph Leconey SO-2 La Salle 2:29.58 1:59.66 -
29 Rami Phillips JR-3 UMBC 2:17.62 1:59.67 -
30 Stefan Sutton FR-1 La Salle 2:11.69 1:59.71 -
31 Isiah Odom FR-1 Rutgers 2:22.52 1:59.76 -
32 Judah Corriette SO-2 Essex CC 2:33.91 2:00.24 -
33 Tariq Fullerton SO-2 Howard 1:50.81 2:00.44 -
34 Hazem Miawad FR-1 Maryland 2:09.22 2:00.76 -
35 Marlowe Tooles FR-1 St. Peter's 2:04.66 2:01.03 -
36 Luke Wiley SO-2 Rutgers 2:04.73 2:01.09 -
37 Shaun Allen JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:18.08 2:01.12 -
38 Nicholas Ruiz SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:30.90 2:01.19 -
39 Matthew Whalen FR-1 Wagner 1:58.91 2:01.33 -
40 Lance Weaver SR-4 St. Peter's 1:45.63 2:01.41 -
41 Gregory Dix SO-2 La Salle 2:24.66 2:01.56 -
42 Shaquille Sutherland SO-2 Essex CC 2:00.66 2:01.87 -
43 Michael Strosko FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:31.49 2:02.17 -
44 Lawrence Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 1:26.80 2:02.25 -
45 Thaddeus Nelson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:16.49 2:02.96 -
46 Airrin Davis SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:37.66 2:03.17 -
47 Timothy Daudelin SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:51.24 2:03.60 -
48 Darin Berry SO-2 UMBC 2:28.42 2:03.68 -
49 Chris Thompson SR-4 Montclair State 2:15.09 2:03.93 -
50 Robert Kirsty SO-2 Iona 2:22.86 2:04.22 -
51 Mike Kopach SO-2 Moravian 1:51.03 2:04.75 -
52 Stephen Cardigan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:07.78 2:05.27 -
53 Dallas Penny JR-3 La Salle 2:36.59 2:05.27 -
54 Alexander Triana SR-4 Saint Rose 2:41.62 2:05.28 -
55 Emanuel Hitch SO-2 Delaware State 2:39.94 2:05.93 -
56 Kyle Williams FR-1 Morgan State 2:35.16 2:06.14 -
57 Cameron Swift JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:35.46 2:06.39 -
58 James Arnold JR-3 Montclair State 2:34.22 2:06.41 -
59 Norman Hamilton SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:36.48 2:06.94 -
60 Jamie Smith SO-2 Essex CC 1:30.17 2:06.99 -
61 Shawn Rene FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:39.44 2:07.55 -
62 Kyle Penney SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:38.25 2:07.59 -
63 Vasu Joshi FR-1 Albany 1:44.66 2:09.20 -
64 Najee Taylor FR-1 Albany 1:44.79 2:09.37 -
65 Kwesie Applewhite FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:42.68 2:10.14 -
66 Keenan Walker FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:22.36 2:10.60 -
67 Danny Zieberath FR-1 Wagner 2:50.29 2:18.44 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Harry Purcell FR-1 Villanova 1:50.43 10
2 Brian Crimmins SR-4 Buffalo 1:50.64 8
3 Ville Lampinen FR-1 Villanova 1:50.71 6
5 Trevor Guerrera SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:53.12 4
7 Austin Savage JR-3 George Mason 1:53.22 3
8 Kyle Barber FR-1 Connecticut 1:53.39 2
11 Justin Hyytinen FR-1 Navy 1:55.51 -
34 Hazem Miawad FR-1 Maryland 2:00.76 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jordan Leon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:25.88 1:20.23 1:52.99 2:20.11 5
6 Mike DuPaul   Unattached 2:22.59 1:54.30 1:53.16 1:48.64 -
10 Roberto Swersky JR-3 Navy 1:56.54 1:56.54 1:55.38 1:36.92 -
12 Onyx Johnson JR-3 Morgan State 1:53.54 1:48.90 1:55.85 2:06.28 -
16 Thomas Meehan SO-2 Buffalo 2:22.06 1:38.98 1:56.44 1:52.95 -
26 Rajay Hinds FR-1 Monroe College 1:58.63 1:52.70 1:58.63 2:28.29 -
40 Lance Weaver SR-4 St. Peter's 1:29.85 2:20.84 2:01.41 2:24.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Nicholas Palermo SR-4 Navy 1:54.80 2:07.43 2:15.47 1:23.81 1
14 Jermaine Griffith JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.32 1:28.41 1:36.55 2:18.42 -
15 Blaine Lacey FR-1 George Mason 1:56.41 2:05.73 1:41.28 2:11.55 -
17 Nicholas O'Leary SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.70 2:02.54 2:03.71 2:09.54 -
18 Ty Thronson SO-2 UMBC 1:57.17 2:32.33 2:31.15 1:31.40 -
20 Haneef Hardy JR-3 Morgan State 1:57.42 2:10.34 2:23.26 2:31.48 -
22 Austin Sperl FR-1 Albany 1:57.98 2:07.42 1:40.29 2:22.76 -
23 Mohamed Bah SO-2 Howard 1:58.18 2:15.91 2:08.82 1:58.18 -
32 Judah Corriette SO-2 Essex CC 2:00.24 1:57.84 2:35.11 1:43.41 -
33 Tariq Fullerton SO-2 Howard 2:00.44 2:13.69 1:24.31 2:02.85 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Donovan Mundy SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.14 -
19 Lucas Arrivo   Unattached 1:57.32 -
24 Sean Phillips FR-1 Fordham 1:58.22 -
25 Collin Pierlott SO-2 La Salle 1:58.57 -
30 Stefan Sutton FR-1 La Salle 1:59.71 -
31 Isiah Odom FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.76 -
36 Luke Wiley SO-2 Rutgers 2:01.09 -
42 Shaquille Sutherland SO-2 Essex CC 2:01.87 -
50 Robert Kirsty SO-2 Iona 2:04.22 -
60 Jamie Smith SO-2 Essex CC 2:06.99 -
65 Kwesie Applewhite FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:10.14 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Alfred Williams FR-1 Wagner 1:57.85 -
27 Richard Grudzwick FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:59.31 -
29 Rami Phillips JR-3 UMBC 1:59.67 -
37 Shaun Allen JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:01.12 -
43 Michael Strosko FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:02.17 -
46 Airrin Davis SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:03.17 -
52 Stephen Cardigan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:05.27 -
55 Emanuel Hitch SO-2 Delaware State 2:05.93 -
56 Kyle Williams FR-1 Morgan State 2:06.14 -
61 Shawn Rene FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:07.55 -
63 Vasu Joshi FR-1 Albany 2:09.20 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Joseph Leconey SO-2 La Salle 1:45.30 2:04.45 1:59.66 1:45.30 2:31.97 -
35 Marlowe Tooles FR-1 St. Peter's 1:34.41 1:28.36 2:01.03 2:30.08 1:34.41 -
39 Matthew Whalen FR-1 Wagner 2:24.39 2:07.40 2:01.33 2:15.89 2:12.25 -
41 Gregory Dix SO-2 La Salle 2:29.52 1:49.41 2:01.56 2:05.21 2:21.01 -
45 Thaddeus Nelson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:01.73 2:05.42 2:02.96 1:28.54 2:01.73 -
49 Chris Thompson SR-4 Montclair State 1:37.91 1:51.54 2:03.93 2:36.16 1:26.76 -
51 Mike Kopach SO-2 Moravian 2:09.74 2:06.00 2:04.75 2:25.96 1:47.29 -
54 Alexander Triana SR-4 Saint Rose 1:46.49 2:32.85 2:05.28 2:36.60 2:39.11 -
58 James Arnold JR-3 Montclair State 2:25.38 1:34.81 2:06.41 1:36.08 2:31.70 -
59 Norman Hamilton SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:51.71 2:09.48 2:06.94 2:01.87 2:15.83 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Nicholas Ruiz SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:01.19 -
44 Lawrence Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 2:02.25 -
47 Timothy Daudelin SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:03.60 -
48 Darin Berry SO-2 UMBC 2:03.68 -
53 Dallas Penny JR-3 La Salle 2:05.27 -
57 Cameron Swift JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:06.39 -
62 Kyle Penney SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:07.59 -
64 Najee Taylor FR-1 Albany 2:09.37 -
66 Keenan Walker FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:10.60 -
67 Danny Zieberath FR-1 Wagner 2:18.44 -