December 4, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Blocker SR-4 Tulane 1:04.10 54.78 10
2 Santina Williams SR-4 Alabama State 1:07.43 54.82 8
3 Kiannah Alexander SR-4 Mississippi 1:04.27 56.87 6
4 Domonique Hall SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:13.34 57.29 4
5 Christina Moodie JR-3 Florida A&M 1:04.35 57.45 2
6 Angelica Henderson SO-2 Georgia Tech 50.63 57.53 1
7 Promise Clark FR-1 Shorter 58.46 57.88 -
8 Mercedes Mattix SO-2 Mississippi 41.90 58.19 -
9 Aisha Newsome SO-2 Mississippi 43.74 58.31 -
10 Jolie Carbo SO-2 Mississippi 1:04.74 58.32 -
11 Jasmyne Robinson SR-4 Georgia State 1:07.91 58.54 -
12 Amber Littlejohn FR-1 Shorter 1:08.55 58.59 -
13 Deanna Tate JR-3 Mississippi 46.92 58.64 -
14 Jharna Alston SO-2 Florida A&M 53.99 58.68 -
15 Crystal Gray JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:10.59 58.82 -
16 Jasmine Crump SO-2 Shorter 56.03 58.97 -
17 Erica Goldman SO-2 Emory 1:03.25 59.11 -
18 Kayla Woulard FR-1 FIU 52.75 59.26 -
19 Ari Newhouse FR-1 Emory 44.03 59.50 -
20 Sydney Davis FR-1 Georgia State 56.22 1:00.45 -
21 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 1:11.03 1:00.71 -
22 Gina Carnovale SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:09.27 1:00.76 -
23 Molly Sampson SO-2 Central Arkansas 53.68 1:00.99 -
24 Kiwani Chandler SO-2 Alabama State 59.25 1:01.08 -
25 Miyah Golden FR-1 Shorter 55.04 1:01.15 -
26 Ifeoluwa Afon FR-1 Georgia State 49.63 1:01.27 -
27 Elizabeth Magno JR-3 Emory 49.04 1:01.29 -
28 Aaliyah Price FR-1 FIU 1:12.99 1:01.33 -
29 Jana Reisova FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:18.62 1:01.42 -
30 Evu Young SR-4 Mississippi College 50.62 1:01.73 -
31 Tiauna Jefferson JR-3 Central Arkansas 58.19 1:01.90 -
32 Rachante Colebrook SR-4 Nicholls State 45.29 1:02.04 -
33 Saquaa Cunningham FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:10.12 1:02.05 -
34 Loren Moorer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 57.87 1:02.22 -
35 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet FR-1 Tulane 1:08.49 1:02.26 -
36 Mariah Sanchez SR-4 Belhaven 47.98 1:02.30 -
37 Taahirat Taariq FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:12.98 1:02.37 -
38 Tierra Williams JR-3 Mississippi College 1:17.81 1:02.75 -
39 Skakima Knox   Unattached 48.61 1:03.13 -
40 Jasmine Parham JR-3 Jacksonville St. 49.60 1:03.58 -
41 Rhandi Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:09.44 1:03.70 -
42 Alex Buchanan SO-2 Mississippi College 55.55 1:03.85 -
43 Dasia Mccullum JR-3 Nicholls State 1:21.12 1:05.95 -
44 Lakeisha Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 1:07.07 1:07.07 -
45 Michaela Brown SR-4 Belhaven 1:23.44 1:07.29 -
46 Laurel Sharp SO-2 Rhodes 1:19.12 1:07.62 -
47 Lesley Chaplin   Atlanta Track Club 1:29.09 1:10.70 -
48 Easter Grant   Unattached 1:11.04 1:11.75 -
  Tyler Watson SO-2 Georgia State DNF DNF -
  Kamilah Bakari SR-4 Georgia Tech DNF DNF -
  Destiny Johnson SO-2 Florida A&M DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Blocker SR-4 Tulane 48.76 54.78 53.69 49.31 38.90 59.17 10
2 Santina Williams SR-4 Alabama State 59.21 54.82 47.15 1:06.34 1:01.95 41.12 8
3 Kiannah Alexander SR-4 Mississippi 1:07.68 56.87 40.95 1:13.37 53.46 49.48 6
8 Mercedes Mattix SO-2 Mississippi 1:01.69 58.19 54.12 50.63 1:06.34 55.87 -
14 Jharna Alston SO-2 Florida A&M 52.23 58.68 46.95 1:08.07 1:11.59 41.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Domonique Hall SO-2 Georgia Tech 57.29 1:10.47 4
10 Jolie Carbo SO-2 Mississippi 58.32 58.91 -
13 Deanna Tate JR-3 Mississippi 58.64 1:15.65 -
16 Jasmine Crump SO-2 Shorter 58.97 44.82 -
  Destiny Johnson SO-2 Florida A&M DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Christina Moodie JR-3 Florida A&M 1:13.54 57.45 40.79 2
6 Angelica Henderson SO-2 Georgia Tech 50.63 57.53 59.84 1
7 Promise Clark FR-1 Shorter 1:10.62 57.88 1:12.93 -
11 Jasmyne Robinson SR-4 Georgia State 52.10 58.54 1:13.18 -
15 Crystal Gray JR-3 Kennesaw State 54.12 58.82 1:11.76 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Aisha Newsome SO-2 Mississippi 1:00.65 51.32 1:02.98 48.40 58.31 1:09.39 1:05.89 -
12 Amber Littlejohn FR-1 Shorter 1:16.17 46.88 1:11.48 55.08 58.59 55.66 41.02 -
20 Sydney Davis FR-1 Georgia State 1:12.54 55.62 1:13.15 44.74 1:00.45 52.60 52.60 -
22 Gina Carnovale SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:15.95 48.61 1:01.37 55.30 1:00.76 58.94 49.22 -
25 Miyah Golden FR-1 Shorter 1:15.83 59.93 45.26 1:11.55 1:01.15 56.26 1:01.77 -
  Tyler Watson SO-2 Georgia State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Erica Goldman SO-2 Emory 1:11.53 51.43 59.11 41.97 51.43 46.11 -
29 Jana Reisova FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:03.27 57.12 1:01.42 1:13.71 45.45 1:03.88 -
30 Evu Young SR-4 Mississippi College 1:00.50 43.22 1:01.73 50.01 54.94 1:14.70 -
34 Loren Moorer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 47.91 1:14.67 1:02.22 1:03.47 59.11 59.74 -
35 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet FR-1 Tulane 1:15.96 58.53 1:02.26 1:20.32 57.28 50.43 -
  Kamilah Bakari SR-4 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Molly Sampson SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:05.87 1:00.99 1:07.70 53.68 1:03.43 -
24 Kiwani Chandler SO-2 Alabama State 55.59 1:01.08 53.14 1:05.36 45.20 -
26 Ifeoluwa Afon FR-1 Georgia State 1:13.53 1:01.27 56.99 56.99 1:02.50 -
31 Tiauna Jefferson JR-3 Central Arkansas 52.62 1:01.90 56.95 52.00 58.19 -
41 Rhandi Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:16.44 1:03.70 1:10.71 50.96 56.70 -
42 Alex Buchanan SO-2 Mississippi College 48.53 1:03.85 1:17.90 56.83 1:00.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ari Newhouse FR-1 Emory 49.98 59.50 1:09.62 -
33 Saquaa Cunningham FR-1 Kennesaw State 53.37 1:02.05 1:00.19 -
39 Skakima Knox   Unattached 1:18.92 1:03.13 59.35 -
40 Jasmine Parham JR-3 Jacksonville St. 55.95 1:03.58 1:20.11 -
43 Dasia Mccullum JR-3 Nicholls State 1:25.74 1:05.95 1:05.29 -
48 Easter Grant   Unattached 1:09.60 1:11.75 1:27.54 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 1:00.71 1:00.11 46.14 58.89 -
27 Elizabeth Magno JR-3 Emory 1:01.29 1:00.68 1:19.68 53.94 -
32 Rachante Colebrook SR-4 Nicholls State 1:02.04 44.05 58.32 53.98 -
36 Mariah Sanchez SR-4 Belhaven 1:02.30 1:17.26 50.47 47.35 -
38 Tierra Williams JR-3 Mississippi College 1:02.75 1:13.42 1:07.15 1:07.77 -
45 Michaela Brown SR-4 Belhaven 1:07.29 1:12.00 56.53 59.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Kayla Woulard FR-1 FIU 1:09.34 59.26 -
28 Aaliyah Price FR-1 FIU 1:19.12 1:01.33 -
37 Taahirat Taariq FR-1 Kennesaw State 59.26 1:02.37 -
44 Lakeisha Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 46.95 1:07.07 -
46 Laurel Sharp SO-2 Rhodes 1:16.41 1:07.62 -
47 Lesley Chaplin   Atlanta Track Club 1:28.38 1:10.70 -