February 12-13, 2016
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samantha Dirks SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 24.25 24.50
2 Jessie Maduka SO-2 UCLA 24.51 17.65
3 Shevon Stoddart   Boogie Fast 24.64 23.66
4 Anglerne Annelus FR-1 UCLA 24.71 30.64
5 Genna Settle JR-3 Portland State 24.87 29.10
6 Cassandra Grenke Freshman University of Alberta 24.88 23.89
7 Gianna Woodruff   Unattached 24.88 26.13
8 Valda Kabia FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.00 22.00
9 Keanna Moody SR-4 Academy of Art 25.01 28.52
10 Schuyler Moore FR-1 UCLA 25.06 19.55
11 Laura Anuakpado JR-3 UNLV 25.13 30.91
12 Whitney Diggs JR-3 Portland State 25.25 23.99
13 Mistic Scott JR-3 Academy of Art 25.30 24.04
14 Rachel Vinjamuri FR-1 Portland State 25.35 26.62
15 Taylor Smith FR-1 California 25.47 20.38
16 Daniella Clonfero Senior University of Alberta 25.51 17.86
17 Trinity Wilson SR-4 UCLA 25.54 18.65
18 Jalen Tims SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.55 28.36
19 C.J. Smith SR-4 Washington 25.64 31.54
20 Carly Schulz FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.65 30.27
21 Jacqueline Chandler FR-1 California 25.75 27.04
22 Schantell Williams FR-1 California 25.81 24.27
23 Cheryl Hong JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.87 27.43
24 Schae Graham SO-2 Academy of Art 25.92 26.70
25 Joy Weems JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.93 31.90
26 Amari Jones FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.96 30.64
27 Ericka Budinich SO-2 Washington 26.01 27.05
28 Kendra Hamm JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.04 20.32
29 Becca Houk SO-2 Seattle Pacific 26.05 25.27
30 Alessandra (Alyssa) Gonzales JR-3 Seattle U. 26.15 29.55
31 Olivia Leavitt FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.16 20.15
32 Kara Hallock JR-3 Oregon State 26.21 23.07
33 Nijae Jones JR-3 California 26.30 20.26
34 Morgan Robertson SO-2 California 26.34 24.50
35 Bryce West SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.34 30.29
36 Kendall Horan JR-3 Hawaii 26.42 24.84
37 Dierra Haven JR-3 Academy of Art 26.47 30.97
38 Angela Li FR-1 Washington 26.60 26.34
39 Sofia Pizzillo FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.67 20.81
40 Kaleala Bass FR-1 Idaho 26.67 30.41
41 Robyn Brown SR-4 Hawaii 26.79 31.08
  Jayla Scholis SO-2 California DQ DQ
  Lauren Reed FR-1 California DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Ericka Budinich SO-2 Washington 30.44 26.01 26.01 21.07
34 Morgan Robertson SO-2 California 26.61 23.97 26.34 32.14
36 Kendall Horan JR-3 Hawaii 29.33 29.86 26.42 33.29
40 Kaleala Bass FR-1 Idaho 18.67 21.07 26.67 22.67
41 Robyn Brown SR-4 Hawaii 22.24 22.78 26.79 21.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jalen Tims SR-4 Seattle Pacific 27.60 31.18 23.00 25.55 24.02
31 Olivia Leavitt FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.95 28.26 18.58 26.16 32.97
35 Bryce West SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.08 22.92 23.45 26.34 27.66
38 Angela Li FR-1 Washington 23.15 32.99 30.06 26.60 21.55
39 Sofia Pizzillo FR-1 Eastern Washington 24.81 32.81 33.07 26.67 27.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Carly Schulz FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.65
25 Joy Weems JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.93
26 Amari Jones FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.96
33 Nijae Jones JR-3 California 26.30
  Lauren Reed FR-1 California DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Rachel Vinjamuri FR-1 Portland State 24.34 25.35 23.58 30.42 22.82 28.65 23.83
24 Schae Graham SO-2 Academy of Art 29.29 25.92 30.85 33.18 22.81 19.96 32.40
28 Kendra Hamm JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.92 26.04 30.21 24.74 27.09 28.65 24.48
37 Dierra Haven JR-3 Academy of Art 29.12 26.47 28.33 23.30 20.12 31.50 27.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Valda Kabia FR-1 Simon Fraser 26.25 32.50 25.00 25.00 29.50
16 Daniella Clonfero Senior University of Alberta 31.13 27.81 33.17 25.51 23.98
17 Trinity Wilson SR-4 UCLA 31.93 19.67 26.05 25.54 29.12
23 Cheryl Hong JR-3 Seattle Pacific 19.15 32.60 23.55 25.87 33.64
30 Alessandra (Alyssa) Gonzales JR-3 Seattle U. 18.57 27.20 25.37 26.15 27.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Keanna Moody SR-4 Academy of Art 25.01
13 Mistic Scott JR-3 Academy of Art 25.30
15 Taylor Smith FR-1 California 25.47
19 C.J. Smith SR-4 Washington 25.64
21 Jacqueline Chandler FR-1 California 25.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Cassandra Grenke Freshman University of Alberta 24.88
10 Schuyler Moore FR-1 UCLA 25.06
22 Schantell Williams FR-1 California 25.81
29 Becca Houk SO-2 Seattle Pacific 26.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Laura Anuakpado JR-3 UNLV 25.13 21.62
12 Whitney Diggs JR-3 Portland State 25.25 31.06
32 Kara Hallock JR-3 Oregon State 26.21 24.90
  Jayla Scholis SO-2 California DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Dirks SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 28.86 27.89 24.25
2 Jessie Maduka SO-2 UCLA 24.51 30.64 24.51
4 Anglerne Annelus FR-1 UCLA 26.44 31.88 24.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shevon Stoddart   Boogie Fast 24.64 31.05 24.89 28.09 30.80 24.89
5 Genna Settle JR-3 Portland State 24.87 31.09 29.35 32.34 28.36 22.88
7 Gianna Woodruff   Unattached 24.88 20.65 17.92 32.35 29.36 17.92