February 5- 6, 2016
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Martin JR-3 LSU 25.34 18.89 23.03 26.49
2 Deanna Hill SO-2 USC 22.34 28.33 23.03 23.03
3 Kortnei Johnson FR-1 LSU 18.85 21.91 23.56 19.32
4 Gabriella Cantrell SO-2 USC 19.16 20.82 23.65 27.91
5 Rushell Harvey JR-3 LSU 21.56 21.80 23.69 17.53
6 Destinee Brown JR-3 USC 22.27 29.62 23.69 24.88
7 Drea Austin SO-2 UNLV 29.00 20.45 23.77 24.01
8 Diamond Gause JR-3 Alabama 23.06 26.86 23.77 23.30
9 Sara Limp FR-1 Texas Tech 18.39 29.62 23.88 28.42
10 Kiersten Duncan JR-3 LSU 31.11 21.78 23.93 26.81
11 Alexis Browner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 30.69 23.97 23.97 30.93
12 Rochene Smith SO-2 Wayland Baptist 28.82 23.77 24.01 25.45
13 Rachel Misher FR-1 LSU 19.52 18.07 24.09 30.12
14 Kayelle Clarke SO-2 New Mexico JC 29.48 28.27 24.16 28.27
15 Aliyah Davis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.84 23.29 24.26 26.69
16 Olivia Fotopoulou SO-2 Alabama 24.53 18.21 24.28 28.17
17 Shakeia Pinnick   Phoenix Elite 30.92 17.77 24.34 30.92
18 Domonique Williams JR-3 Alabama 20.27 25.65 24.42 29.80
19 Travia Jones JR-3 LSU 29.42 18.14 24.51 26.97
19 Gregria Higgs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 29.91 17.41 24.51 29.91
21 Kymber Payne SO-2 LSU 21.10 17.67 24.53 17.42
22 Maria Mackenna   Unattached 30.67 26.01 24.53 20.61
23 Mikaela Adolphus FR-1 UC Davis 24.90 25.89 24.65 30.57
24 Chasity Clark SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 20.97 30.58 24.66 25.90
25 Katie Funcheon FR-1 Alabama 25.41 23.44 24.67 17.52
26 Christian Brennan JR-3 LSU 29.37 18.76 24.68 17.53
27 Janel Pate FR-1 Alabama 18.52 23.46 24.69 20.74
28 Kamira Franklin FR-1 New Mexico JC 18.59 17.85 24.78 29.74
29 Brianna Sims JR-3 Alabama 31.50 26.29 24.80 27.78
30 Marika Brown JR-3 Texas Tech 28.36 25.12 24.87 18.66
31 Tiffani Johnson FR-1 Texas Tech 18.22 21.96 24.95 21.71
32 Alexa Hrycun Junior University of Alberta 20.97 28.71 24.96 17.48
33 Chanice Chase SR-4 LSU 20.25 20.50 24.99 26.74
34 Ka'Lynn Jupiter JR-3 LSU 31.25 27.25 25.00 30.00
35 Vanessa Jones   Altis 30.34 22.32 25.07 28.08
36 Christina Hedgepeth SO-2 BYU 29.88 25.62 25.11 31.39
37 Taylor Rockwell FR-1 Texas Tech 32.71 19.63 25.16 26.67
38 Kevina Godfrey JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.47 19.45 25.25 25.00
39 Talajah Murrell FR-1 Texas Tech 27.38 17.75 25.35 27.38
40 Tope Williams SO-2 Grand Canyon 20.31 26.40 25.38 22.85
41 Adria Parker JR-3 Texas Tech 22.10 18.80 25.40 20.32
42 Askana Lawrence SO-2 LSU 20.33 31.00 25.41 22.87
43 Emma Redick SO-2 UC Davis 21.87 23.64 25.42 20.59
44 Jaelyn Pettit FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 31.30 26.72 25.44 23.66
45 Erin Derrow FR-1 Lamar 24.83 25.34 25.59 25.34
46 Bianca Allen JR-3 Lamar 20.99 33.02 25.59 24.83
47 Hilary Ojinnaka FR-1 UC Davis 18.71 29.21 25.62 23.83
48 Deja Phillips SO-2 Lamar 26.92 23.84 25.63 24.87
49 Christine Miles SR-4 Grand Canyon 28.78 28.78 25.92 25.41
50 vivica caldwell Senior Unattached 28.11 24.72 26.02 28.63
51 Dominique Zamora JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 30.98 26.03 26.03 28.38
52 Shaneika Bowra FR-1 New Mexico JC 23.70 32.29 26.04 24.22
53 Peri Moran JR-3 New Mexico 25.66 31.42 26.18 32.21
54 Ni'Jia McNamee FR-1 New Mexico JC 31.96 30.38 26.19 29.34
55 Erynn Caldwell SO-2 New Mexico 27.04 32.29 26.25 23.37
56 Rochelle Nadreau JR-3 UC Davis 27.38 32.90 26.32 29.75
57 Demee Garcia FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 32.65 25.28 26.33 33.44
58 Victoria Walker FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 32.98 28.76 26.38 21.90
59 Marcya Spivey FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.17 32.25 26.43 28.02
60 frida corona Sophomore Unattached 18.78 29.63 26.45 29.89
61 Ashley Davis SO-2 Lamar 20.18 30.80 26.55 23.90
62 Danee Bustos FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 28.99 24.73 26.59 34.31
63 Kiana Covington FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 22.05 21.52 26.89 20.71
64 Kaylyn Felicetti FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.52 33.36 26.90 21.26
65 mariana castañeda Sophomore Unattached 22.12 32.37 26.97 33.99
66 Alyssa Garza SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 20.37 30.42 27.16 24.18
67 Alexis Brooks FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.77 26.67 27.21 20.68
68 Brooke Walker FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 25.07 27.30 27.85 26.46
69 Gabby Chavez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 34.05 28.14 28.14 32.08
  Laura Anuakpado JR-3 UNLV FS FS FS FS
  Natsumi McGee FR-1 UC Davis DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Martin JR-3 LSU 24.19 20.50 23.03 25.11 19.12
2 Deanna Hill SO-2 USC 16.82 16.13 23.03 16.36 16.36
4 Gabriella Cantrell SO-2 USC 27.91 20.34 23.65 18.92 23.89
11 Alexis Browner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 18.46 29.49 23.97 26.61 24.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Destinee Brown JR-3 USC 25.35 23.69 30.80
8 Diamond Gause JR-3 Alabama 26.63 23.77 22.35
12 Rochene Smith SO-2 Wayland Baptist 24.73 24.01 27.14
17 Shakeia Pinnick   Phoenix Elite 22.64 24.34 24.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kortnei Johnson FR-1 LSU 25.21 20.97 29.45 23.56
7 Drea Austin SO-2 UNLV 22.82 24.72 29.48 23.77
14 Kayelle Clarke SO-2 New Mexico JC 28.51 25.37 21.26 24.16
35 Vanessa Jones   Altis 22.57 17.80 31.34 25.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kiersten Duncan JR-3 LSU 23.93
16 Olivia Fotopoulou SO-2 Alabama 24.28
18 Domonique Williams JR-3 Alabama 24.42
24 Chasity Clark SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 24.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rushell Harvey JR-3 LSU 30.80 29.62 18.48 18.48 23.69
13 Rachel Misher FR-1 LSU 26.50 21.69 24.33 30.36 24.09
19 Gregria Higgs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 25.74 28.68 20.10 19.86 24.51
25 Katie Funcheon FR-1 Alabama 25.17 27.88 29.61 19.49 24.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Aliyah Davis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 24.26 23.05
22 Maria Mackenna   Unattached 24.53 18.40
27 Janel Pate FR-1 Alabama 24.69 22.72
29 Brianna Sims JR-3 Alabama 24.80 30.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Travia Jones JR-3 LSU 24.76 25.98 23.53 26.97 29.17 21.33 24.51
33 Chanice Chase SR-4 LSU 25.74 22.74 20.25 27.49 23.24 21.50 24.99
40 Tope Williams SO-2 Grand Canyon 23.61 29.70 24.88 18.28 25.38 24.37 25.38
  Natsumi McGee FR-1 UC Davis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sara Limp FR-1 Texas Tech 23.88 26.75 27.23 17.44 21.50
23 Mikaela Adolphus FR-1 UC Davis 24.65 23.42 26.13 22.93 29.58
30 Marika Brown JR-3 Texas Tech 24.87 20.89 27.61 22.14 26.86
  Laura Anuakpado JR-3 UNLV FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kymber Payne SO-2 LSU 22.08 27.48 27.97 24.29 24.53
34 Ka'Lynn Jupiter JR-3 LSU 21.00 21.25 25.00 28.00 25.00
43 Emma Redick SO-2 UC Davis 19.58 26.95 21.36 25.42 25.42
47 Hilary Ojinnaka FR-1 UC Davis 27.93 31.00 24.34 21.78 25.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Christian Brennan JR-3 LSU 24.68 31.59
37 Taylor Rockwell FR-1 Texas Tech 25.16 22.14
38 Kevina Godfrey JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.25 20.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kamira Franklin FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.28 27.26 28.50 24.78 26.52
31 Tiffani Johnson FR-1 Texas Tech 24.21 24.46 30.19 24.95 31.69
32 Alexa Hrycun Junior University of Alberta 29.21 31.45 21.22 24.96 27.46
36 Christina Hedgepeth SO-2 BYU 22.10 32.14 22.10 25.11 18.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Talajah Murrell FR-1 Texas Tech 25.35 21.55
41 Adria Parker JR-3 Texas Tech 25.40 23.88
42 Askana Lawrence SO-2 LSU 25.41 27.96
56 Rochelle Nadreau JR-3 UC Davis 26.32 24.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Erin Derrow FR-1 Lamar 29.18 25.59 22.52 27.39
46 Bianca Allen JR-3 Lamar 21.24 25.59 25.59 21.50
49 Christine Miles SR-4 Grand Canyon 25.92 25.92 27.22 24.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Deja Phillips SO-2 Lamar 25.63 18.46 25.12 20.51 30.50 22.81
51 Dominique Zamora JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 26.03 33.84 18.75 25.77 20.31 33.32
53 Peri Moran JR-3 New Mexico 26.18 27.49 20.42 30.11 18.59 21.47
55 Erynn Caldwell SO-2 New Mexico 26.25 22.32 20.74 24.15 32.55 29.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
44 Jaelyn Pettit FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 32.57 25.44
52 Shaneika Bowra FR-1 New Mexico JC 22.14 26.04
57 Demee Garcia FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 20.54 26.33
66 Alyssa Garza SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 21.19 27.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 vivica caldwell Senior Unattached 23.42 26.02 24.98
54 Ni'Jia McNamee FR-1 New Mexico JC 19.65 26.19 26.46
58 Victoria Walker FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 32.98 26.38 29.29
62 Danee Bustos FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 31.11 26.59 20.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Marcya Spivey FR-1 New Mexico JC 20.09 24.85 26.43 18.77 19.03
60 frida corona Sophomore Unattached 26.98 27.25 26.45 23.54 22.75
61 Ashley Davis SO-2 Lamar 19.65 23.63 26.55 22.04 24.16
63 Kiana Covington FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 19.90 20.98 26.89 29.05 27.43
67 Alexis Brooks FR-1 New Mexico JC 19.05 34.29 27.21 24.22 22.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Kaylyn Felicetti FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 28.25 27.17 26.90 31.75 27.71 28.52
65 mariana castañeda Sophomore Unattached 29.94 19.15 26.97 28.86 30.21 25.63
68 Brooke Walker FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.45 29.80 27.85 28.41 24.79 27.85
69 Gabby Chavez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 23.36 28.71 28.14 22.80 35.46 19.70