January 22-23, 2016
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Bernal Senior Unattached 5:02.80
2 Karoline Skatteboe SR-4 SMU 5:04.62
3 Emily Wilkinson SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:06.72
4 Sabrina Huelga SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 5:08.49
5 Holly Archer JR-3 SMU 5:09.01
6 Christian Castaneda JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:15.04
7 Amber Saiz SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 5:15.39
8 Anneke Grogan FR-1 SMU 5:16.87
9 Rakel Barrientos FR-1 SMU 5:17.59
10 Kendall Kelly SO-2 New Mexico 5:23.05
11 Justine Anthony JR-3 SMU 5:23.05
12 Truphena Sum JR-3 UTEP 5:23.15
13 Anna Henry JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:23.68
14 Rose Jebet FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:24.01
15 Rachael Naumann JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5:24.20
16 Jayme Quintana JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 5:24.39
17 Keila Rodriguez SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:27.35
18 Rebekah Bosler FR-1 SMU 5:28.88
19 Agnes Sjostrom JR-3 SMU 5:30.81
20 Coley Norcross SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 5:31.34
21 Katie Alvarenga FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 5:35.03
22 Cassidy Webber FR-1 SMU 5:36.36
23 April Padilla SO-2 Wayland Baptist 5:38.01
24 Jackline Jemeli FR-1 Wayland Baptist 5:39.00
25 Emily Wilson FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:42.54
26 Robin Montemayor FR-1 SMU 5:44.01
27 Silvia Sosa SO-2 New Mexico JC 5:45.30
28 Claire Trotter SR-4 SMU 6:00.05
29 Kaelene Mooney FR-1 Wayland Baptist 6:09.14
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natasha Bernal Senior Unattached 6:24.56 5:36.11 6:09.42 3:50.13 6:15.48 5:02.80 3:50.13
2 Karoline Skatteboe SR-4 SMU 4:40.25 5:56.41 4:18.93 3:57.61 4:03.70 5:04.62 3:54.56
3 Emily Wilkinson SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:49.66 4:32.98 5:46.60 5:34.33 5:43.53 5:06.72 4:26.85
4 Sabrina Huelga SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 5:39.34 6:22.53 4:34.56 6:37.96 6:00.94 5:08.49 3:42.12
5 Holly Archer JR-3 SMU 5:33.73 4:35.02 5:30.64 4:47.38 5:43.01 5:09.01 5:49.19
7 Amber Saiz SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 5:09.09 4:24.93 4:40.70 4:56.47 5:34.32 5:15.39 6:46.86
8 Anneke Grogan FR-1 SMU 6:29.75 3:57.66 5:20.04 6:51.94 5:20.04 5:16.87 3:51.32
9 Rakel Barrientos FR-1 SMU 4:07.72 5:04.89 6:08.41 5:52.53 6:49.70 5:17.59 4:52.19
19 Agnes Sjostrom JR-3 SMU 5:44.05 5:27.51 6:17.13 5:10.97 5:40.74 5:30.81 4:37.88
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Christian Castaneda JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:46.41 5:11.89 6:46.41 6:27.50 5:15.04 6:27.50
10 Kendall Kelly SO-2 New Mexico 4:08.75 3:46.14 5:42.44 6:11.51 5:23.05 5:19.82
11 Justine Anthony JR-3 SMU 5:10.13 6:50.28 3:55.83 6:01.82 5:23.05 6:08.28
12 Truphena Sum JR-3 UTEP 5:58.70 6:27.78 6:56.87 6:47.17 5:23.15 6:21.32
13 Anna Henry JR-3 Grand Canyon 4:51.32 5:43.10 4:22.18 4:38.37 5:23.68 5:49.58
17 Keila Rodriguez SO-2 Incarnate Word 3:58.97 6:36.10 5:27.35 6:23.00 5:27.35 6:09.91
18 Rebekah Bosler FR-1 SMU 6:57.68 5:45.33 5:58.48 5:25.60 5:28.88 6:28.08
22 Cassidy Webber FR-1 SMU 5:36.36 4:12.27 5:29.64 5:49.82 5:36.36 4:49.27
24 Jackline Jemeli FR-1 Wayland Baptist 6:33.24 5:28.83 4:31.20 5:28.83 5:39.00 6:40.02
25 Emily Wilson FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:13.37 4:16.91 4:58.01 4:03.21 5:42.54 6:03.10
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Rose Jebet FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:24.01
15 Rachael Naumann JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5:24.20
16 Jayme Quintana JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 5:24.39
20 Coley Norcross SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 5:31.34
21 Katie Alvarenga FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 5:35.03
23 April Padilla SO-2 Wayland Baptist 5:38.01
26 Robin Montemayor FR-1 SMU 5:44.01
27 Silvia Sosa SO-2 New Mexico JC 5:45.30
28 Claire Trotter SR-4 SMU 6:00.05
29 Kaelene Mooney FR-1 Wayland Baptist 6:09.14