February 6, 2016
|
Christopher Newport -Freeman Center - Newport News, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Smith SO-2 Flagler 3:14.28 2:59.14 3:39.51 4:02.22 4:12.31 4:02.22 -
2 Jonathan Dahlke SO-2 Mount Olive 4:29.04 4:54.42 4:44.27 5:04.58 4:13.81 3:15.44 -
3 William Rabil JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:27.66 4:44.56 3:43.04 3:07.15 4:16.36 3:09.71 -
4 Jeffrey Dover SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:17.94 3:17.43 4:08.71 3:55.89 4:16.40 3:55.89 -
5 Zachary Campbell JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:39.12 3:29.34 4:57.21 4:26.20 4:18.44 3:31.92 -
6 Jacob Urys JR-3 Mount Olive 3:33.32 4:12.34 5:04.37 4:25.35 4:20.14 3:17.71 -
7 Ben Meister SO-2 Salisbury 4:01.44 4:27.68 3:14.20 3:48.32 4:22.43 3:48.32 -
8 Daniel Read SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:44.53 4:23.45 3:14.96 3:12.32 4:23.45 5:29.32 -
9 Erik Hartley SO-2 Flagler 4:06.12 3:39.66 4:51.11 4:40.52 4:24.64 4:32.58 -
10 Brandon von Kannewur Sophomore UVA Club Track and Field 3:58.90 3:32.36 5:39.77 5:45.08 4:25.44 3:19.08 -
11 Kevin Waterman SO-2 Roanoke 4:05.22 3:19.91 5:27.85 5:06.53 4:26.54 5:35.84 -
12 Desmond Fogg JR-3 Norfolk State 4:05.67 3:54.99 3:33.63 4:32.37 4:27.03 3:57.66 10
13 Ricardo Cabrera JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:58.29 3:39.55 3:58.29 3:15.45 4:27.74 3:42.23 -
14 Myles Anderson Senior UVA Club Track and Field 4:28.98 3:59.40 3:08.29 5:36.23 4:28.98 3:32.50 -
15 John Brewer SR-4 Catholic 4:21.70 4:48.68 3:16.95 3:22.35 4:29.79 4:59.47 -
16 Levi Warring SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:36.00 5:29.39 4:24.59 5:21.29 4:29.99 5:13.19 -
17 Emmanuel Porquin FR-1 Salisbury 5:46.79 3:46.64 5:22.21 4:49.45 4:33.06 5:41.33 -
18 Anthony Colasanti FR-1 Flagler 3:13.94 4:49.54 4:52.27 3:41.26 4:33.15 3:35.79 -
19 Cullen Monahan SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:48.76 4:42.85 3:28.71 3:39.69 4:34.61 5:57.00 -
20 Christian Tippette FR-1 Louisburg College 3:16.01 3:49.14 4:11.23 4:33.31 4:36.07 3:35.34 -
21 Dylan Freeman JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:57.99 4:56.94 5:27.47 5:10.82 4:37.51 5:16.37 -
22 Dustin Jenkins FR-1 Louisburg College 4:41.55 5:34.52 3:59.74 5:12.22 4:38.76 5:31.73 -
23 Crisman Jones SO-2 Flagler 3:18.50 3:26.89 5:13.12 5:24.31 4:39.57 5:49.47 -
24 Chris Markham JR-3 Mary Washington 3:50.94 4:02.21 5:09.80 5:01.35 4:41.63 4:16.29 -
25 Michael Staples FR-1 Louisburg College 4:20.36 4:26.02 5:48.09 6:02.24 4:43.00 5:48.09 -
26 Keane Dye SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 3:47.18 4:24.10 3:50.02 3:58.54 4:43.97 4:07.06 -
27 Levi Rees SO-2 Lynchburg 5:15.39 5:21.12 6:06.99 3:46.50 4:46.71 4:58.18 -
28 Dillon Hodge SO-2 Flagler 5:50.36 5:56.11 4:24.21 5:41.75 4:47.18 3:46.88 -
29 Stephen Knight   Unattached 4:47.81 3:32.98 4:42.06 3:30.11 4:47.81 3:53.13 -
30 Kevin McCarthy JR-3 Mary Washington 4:50.85 4:33.58 4:16.30 5:08.13 4:47.97 3:24.46 -
31 Travis Moe   UVA Club Track and Field 3:39.01 5:37.15 6:00.20 4:39.52 4:48.16 6:05.97 -
32 Ben Stern JR-3 Lynchburg 5:15.73 6:16.56 3:48.84 5:59.18 4:49.66 5:59.18 -
33 John Bozek SR-4 Mary Washington 3:25.68 5:38.93 3:43.06 6:02.10 4:49.68 4:40.99 -
34 Bobby Versprille   UVA Club Track and Field 4:29.66 5:56.64 3:49.06 4:00.66 4:49.95 4:18.06 -
35 Alex Dolwick FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:43.31 4:00.71 5:10.31 4:38.41 4:50.01 5:13.21 -
36 Skyler Zunk FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:40.78 6:11.84 4:44.69 4:35.98 4:50.50 4:24.36 -
37 Jon Lee   UVA Club Track and Field 5:41.02 5:43.94 5:49.77 5:06.05 4:51.47 5:43.94 -
38 Alex Clem FR-1 Randolph 4:42.79 4:36.96 5:32.35 4:34.04 4:51.53 5:52.76 -
39 Andrew Sinegra Senior UVA Club Track and Field 4:04.41 5:03.31 6:22.82 5:09.20 4:54.47 6:08.09 -
40 Matt Macnab SO-2 Lynchburg 4:55.45 3:41.59 3:56.36 4:11.14 4:55.45 6:00.45 -
41 Colin Wall SO-2 Roanoke 5:34.47 5:37.43 4:58.95 4:11.60 4:55.99 4:23.44 -
42 Mark Gensburg SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:53.41 3:42.74 5:56.38 4:12.44 4:56.98 4:30.26 -
43 Kevin Elliott FR-1 Roanoke 6:24.73 4:22.46 5:10.17 5:07.19 4:58.24 6:03.86 -
44 Michael Class FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:13.65 3:47.02 4:37.80 4:40.79 4:58.71 4:22.87 -
45 Andrew Werner SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5:38.95 5:56.94 6:23.94 3:35.97 4:59.95 4:20.96 -
46 Daniel Sausen Sophomore UVA Club Track and Field 4:18.80 4:39.86 3:33.66 4:03.75 5:00.92 6:31.20 -
47 Glenn Rose SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6:17.09 4:46.59 6:29.16 6:26.14 5:01.67 5:52.96 -
48 Chris Sandoval JR-3 Mary Washington 4:04.71 4:40.97 5:11.18 3:55.65 5:02.11 4:13.78 -
49 Jacob Fleck JR-3 Lynchburg 3:38.98 4:36.77 4:33.73 4:51.98 5:04.14 5:43.68 -
50 Matthew Denecke   UVA Club Track and Field 6:34.85 4:56.90 4:38.54 4:14.05 5:06.08 5:48.94 -
51 Will Weaver FR-1 Flagler 6:20.06 4:23.59 5:46.35 5:31.02 5:06.50 5:58.61 -
52 Caleb Anderson SO-2 Guilford 4:45.24 3:55.63 5:47.25 4:20.44 5:10.04 3:49.43 -
53 Michael Scott   UVA Club Track and Field 4:21.23 5:45.19 6:31.84 6:06.96 5:10.98 5:57.63 -
54 Conlon Brown FR-1 Methodist 3:47.93 6:24.05 6:20.92 5:12.23 5:12.23 5:40.33 -
55 Franco Portillo FR-1 St. Andrews 5:18.26 5:34.33 6:45.06 5:40.76 5:21.47 5:40.76 -
56 Philip Blevins SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:57.07 5:05.60 4:07.70 4:36.65 5:21.68 5:34.55 -
57 Amadou Beye FR-1 Randolph 4:23.95 4:11.08 4:59.36 5:25.11 5:21.89 5:18.68 -
58 Zebby Schrump FR-1 Methodist 6:31.74 4:16.77 6:05.40 7:01.37 5:29.19 4:39.82 -
59 Connor Stephens FR-1 Guilford 4:49.72 7:18.21 6:02.15 5:29.56 6:02.15 6:02.15 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Jon Lee   UVA Club Track and Field 4:51.47 4:39.82 6:07.26 5:49.77 5:06.05 3:53.18 3:32.78 -
44 Michael Class FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:58.71 4:37.80 3:47.02 5:40.53 3:32.09 4:52.74 6:25.34 -
45 Andrew Werner SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 4:59.95 4:23.96 6:20.94 3:59.96 4:44.96 5:26.95 5:35.95 -
47 Glenn Rose SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5:01.67 6:29.16 5:34.86 6:32.18 5:04.69 5:07.71 6:23.12 -
52 Caleb Anderson SO-2 Guilford 5:10.04 3:58.73 4:51.44 5:56.55 6:24.45 6:33.75 4:54.54 -
53 Michael Scott   UVA Club Track and Field 5:10.98 6:44.28 4:18.12 6:19.40 3:43.91 4:39.89 5:14.09 -
54 Conlon Brown FR-1 Methodist 5:12.23 4:00.42 5:40.33 6:20.92 5:46.58 5:15.36 3:41.69 -
56 Philip Blevins SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:21.68 5:53.85 4:36.65 5:47.42 4:55.95 4:20.56 4:49.52 -
57 Amadou Beye FR-1 Randolph 5:21.89 5:57.30 3:45.33 4:40.05 6:03.74 5:28.33 6:10.18 -
58 Zebby Schrump FR-1 Methodist 5:29.19 4:20.06 5:52.24 4:20.06 6:51.49 4:23.36 6:48.20 -
59 Connor Stephens FR-1 Guilford 6:02.15 6:05.78 6:38.37 4:28.00 6:09.40 6:31.13 5:07.83 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Keane Dye SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 4:43.97 4:43.97 4:07.06 3:44.34 -
31 Travis Moe   UVA Club Track and Field 4:48.16 3:39.01 4:48.16 4:56.81 -
32 Ben Stern JR-3 Lynchburg 4:49.66 6:02.08 5:56.29 5:38.91 -
34 Bobby Versprille   UVA Club Track and Field 4:49.95 5:56.64 4:44.16 3:49.06 -
36 Skyler Zunk FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:50.50 5:57.32 5:25.36 4:04.02 -
39 Andrew Sinegra Senior UVA Club Track and Field 4:54.47 4:01.47 5:18.03 5:32.76 -
40 Matt Macnab SO-2 Lynchburg 4:55.45 6:21.13 4:58.41 6:06.36 -
41 Colin Wall SO-2 Roanoke 4:55.99 3:27.20 4:29.35 4:20.48 -
42 Mark Gensburg SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:56.98 5:32.62 6:11.23 5:32.62 -
43 Kevin Elliott FR-1 Roanoke 4:58.24 6:27.72 5:04.21 3:52.63 -
46 Daniel Sausen Sophomore UVA Club Track and Field 5:00.92 5:58.10 5:31.02 4:54.91 -
50 Matthew Denecke   UVA Club Track and Field 5:06.08 6:10.36 6:16.48 5:09.14 -
55 Franco Portillo FR-1 St. Andrews 5:21.47 3:45.03 5:02.19 5:21.47 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Myles Anderson Senior UVA Club Track and Field 3:37.88 3:54.02 4:20.91 3:10.98 4:28.98 -
16 Levi Warring SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:59.69 3:54.90 3:11.70 3:46.80 4:29.99 -
21 Dylan Freeman JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:13.59 5:46.89 4:06.99 4:23.64 4:37.51 -
24 Chris Markham JR-3 Mary Washington 3:19.96 3:19.96 5:26.69 3:48.12 4:41.63 -
27 Levi Rees SO-2 Lynchburg 3:43.64 4:40.98 4:38.11 3:29.30 4:46.71 -
30 Kevin McCarthy JR-3 Mary Washington 3:21.58 5:36.93 4:01.90 6:02.85 4:47.97 -
33 John Bozek SR-4 Mary Washington 3:28.57 4:00.44 4:00.44 5:59.21 4:49.68 -
35 Alex Dolwick FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:58.71 5:48.02 4:26.81 4:12.31 4:50.01 -
38 Alex Clem FR-1 Randolph 4:31.13 5:03.20 4:10.72 4:07.80 4:51.53 -
48 Chris Sandoval JR-3 Mary Washington 6:29.73 6:20.66 5:14.20 6:14.62 5:02.11 -
49 Jacob Fleck JR-3 Lynchburg 5:34.56 6:29.30 4:33.73 4:09.40 5:04.14 -
51 Will Weaver FR-1 Flagler 6:04.74 5:46.35 6:17.00 4:23.59 5:06.50 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ben Meister SO-2 Salisbury 3:50.94 4:25.06 4:22.43 -
8 Daniel Read SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:57.11 4:12.92 4:23.45 -
10 Brandon von Kannewur Sophomore UVA Club Track and Field 5:29.15 4:22.79 4:25.44 -
11 Kevin Waterman SO-2 Roanoke 4:07.89 5:33.18 4:26.54 -
13 Ricardo Cabrera JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:26.65 5:48.07 4:27.74 -
15 John Brewer SR-4 Catholic 3:33.14 3:25.04 4:29.79 -
17 Emmanuel Porquin FR-1 Salisbury 5:52.25 5:27.68 4:33.06 -
18 Anthony Colasanti FR-1 Flagler 3:24.87 4:11.30 4:33.15 -
19 Cullen Monahan SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:21.30 4:42.85 4:34.61 -
20 Christian Tippette FR-1 Louisburg College 4:41.60 5:20.25 4:36.07 -
22 Dustin Jenkins FR-1 Louisburg College 5:26.15 4:10.89 4:38.76 -
23 Crisman Jones SO-2 Flagler 4:06.03 4:33.98 4:39.57 -
29 Stephen Knight   Unattached 5:02.20 5:56.89 4:47.81 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Smith SO-2 Flagler 4:12.31 5:28.01 2:56.62 5:22.96 -
2 Jonathan Dahlke SO-2 Mount Olive 4:13.81 4:31.58 5:17.27 4:06.20 -
3 William Rabil JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:16.36 5:05.07 4:00.98 3:55.86 -
4 Jeffrey Dover SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:16.40 3:48.20 4:49.74 3:48.20 -
5 Zachary Campbell JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:18.44 4:00.35 5:20.47 3:21.59 -
6 Jacob Urys JR-3 Mount Olive 4:20.14 4:07.14 3:15.11 5:14.77 -
9 Erik Hartley SO-2 Flagler 4:24.64 4:14.06 3:10.54 5:41.39 -
12 Desmond Fogg JR-3 Norfolk State 4:27.03 5:07.09 4:32.37 3:06.92 10
25 Michael Staples FR-1 Louisburg College 4:43.00 3:32.25 5:42.43 4:43.00 -
28 Dillon Hodge SO-2 Flagler 4:47.18 4:04.11 5:30.26 3:38.26 -