February 6, 2016
|
Christopher Newport -Freeman Center - Newport News, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerily Benjamin SR-4 District of Columbia 45.97 58.19 46.56 58.78 54.70 1:11.00 1:13.91 -
2 Ruth-Cassandra Hunt   Unattached 40.88 58.40 1:11.84 42.64 59.57 1:09.50 59.57 -
3 Alexandria Moseley SO-2 Virginia State 45.63 59.26 52.15 46.82 1:05.19 1:11.71 1:14.08 -
4 Chanel Beaudoin SO-2 Salisbury 1:14.01 1:00.66 46.11 1:15.83 1:05.52 57.63 1:01.88 -
5 Jamie Farley FR-1 Salisbury 59.75 1:00.97 43.90 52.44 47.56 1:17.44 1:04.63 -
6 Karissa Love JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:04.33 1:01.26 1:08.00 50.85 45.95 1:14.74 50.24 -
7 Jermyiah Jones FR-1 Norfolk State 1:06.24 1:01.33 42.94 58.88 58.88 1:01.33 1:09.92 10
8 Janel Moore SO-2 Mary Washington 1:00.26 1:01.49 1:00.26 50.43 51.66 56.57 1:14.41 -
9 Danielle Caruccio JR-3 Catholic 1:01.67 1:01.67 49.96 1:14.62 1:17.71 54.27 49.96 -
10 Marlena Wright SR-4 District of Columbia 1:10.48 1:01.82 1:09.24 1:09.86 58.73 54.41 1:09.24 -
11 Brynn MacDougall JR-3 Roanoke 1:15.02 1:02.00 1:02.00 1:13.78 1:19.98 52.08 1:00.76 -
12 Crystal Green FR-1 Norfolk State 1:10.15 1:02.08 52.15 1:10.15 55.26 1:15.74 1:02.70 8
13 Tiana Hughes SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 1:10.22 1:02.14 1:06.49 1:14.57 54.07 45.99 53.44 -
14 Diana Young SO-2 Randolph 1:17.37 1:02.90 1:15.48 55.36 1:19.89 1:05.42 54.10 -
15 Serena Hooker FR-1 William and Mary 1:20.70 1:03.04 45.39 1:06.83 1:13.76 1:18.80 58.63 6
16 Christeline Cadeau JR-3 Virginia State 1:06.86 1:03.67 53.49 1:07.49 1:00.49 48.39 1:06.22 -
17 Ashley Jansen SR-4 Mount Olive 1:01.18 1:03.72 1:03.72 1:17.74 1:17.11 1:10.73 51.62 -
18 Stephanie Urbancik SO-2 William and Mary 1:12.02 1:03.73 1:10.11 1:22.22 1:02.46 49.71 50.99 5
19 Daphne Cobbs JR-3 Norfolk State 53.55 1:03.75 1:10.77 1:06.94 58.02 1:11.40 1:01.20 4
20 Jen Gottardo FR-1 Flagler 48.47 1:03.77 49.74 1:03.14 46.56 1:06.32 1:15.89 -
21 Erin McGovern SR-4 Roanoke 59.51 1:03.98 1:16.14 59.51 1:18.06 53.11 1:00.78 -
22 Stephanie Bidle JR-3 Salisbury 1:19.50 1:04.11 56.42 48.73 50.65 1:06.68 1:00.91 -
23 Camisha Holmes FR-1 Virginia State 1:18.35 1:04.22 1:10.00 48.17 1:04.87 1:17.71 1:20.92 -
24 Mictasha Mickle FR-1 Mount Olive 1:19.88 1:04.42 1:05.07 1:07.00 47.67 1:19.24 1:12.80 -
25 Mary Easton   UVA Club Track and Field 1:11.77 1:04.65 1:20.82 1:08.53 52.37 1:23.40 1:09.18 -
26 Jill Ciritella FR-1 Salisbury 1:13.35 1:04.91 1:23.09 57.12 1:15.95 59.72 1:04.91 -
27 Courtney Smithers FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:09.55 1:05.00 1:14.75 1:05.00 55.25 1:10.85 55.90 -
28 Lindsay Mulhere FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:18.75 1:05.62 1:09.56 1:18.75 46.59 1:09.56 1:14.15 -
29 London Colbert FR-1 Methodist 1:04.31 1:05.62 1:06.28 1:08.91 57.09 1:15.47 1:14.81 -
30 Kay-Tiarra Johnson JR-3 District of Columbia 51.28 1:05.74 1:19.55 1:25.47 51.94 1:18.89 54.57 -
31 Adriana McDevitt FR-1 William and Mary 1:26.06 1:06.20 50.32 1:16.13 1:17.46 1:06.87 1:21.43 3
32 Symone McCullough SO-2 Virginia State 1:05.00 1:06.32 1:22.24 1:21.58 1:24.89 1:12.96 1:14.95 -
33 Eileen McAlonan SO-2 Catholic 1:09.89 1:06.56 47.26 1:09.23 54.58 1:19.88 1:15.88 -
34 Deanna Thomas SR-4 Virginia State 56.24 1:06.95 56.91 1:08.96 1:05.62 1:12.31 1:19.01 -
35 Tanya Rivera Diaz FR-1 Catholic 1:22.96 1:07.44 58.00 1:04.07 49.91 1:25.65 1:11.49 -
36 Shona Smith JR-3 Christopher Newport 49.95 1:07.49 1:20.32 1:20.32 1:03.44 1:04.12 1:04.79 -
37 Claire Hopson SO-2 St. Andrews 1:17.48 1:07.96 48.94 57.77 1:03.89 1:22.92 1:00.49 -
38 Nina Lucas FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:08.45 1:08.45 1:12.56 1:02.98 1:28.99 59.56 1:15.30 -
39 Rachel German FR-1 District of Columbia 1:14.34 1:09.47 1:30.32 1:28.23 1:25.45 1:26.84 1:10.86 -
40 Danielle Holzhauser JR-3 Mary Washington 51.58 1:09.70 52.98 1:22.95 1:22.95 1:15.98 1:16.67 -
41 Tess Stryk JR-3 Guilford 1:03.99 1:10.31 52.03 1:06.10 1:21.56 1:00.47 1:23.67 -
42 Hannah McClure FR-1 Christopher Newport 55.57 1:10.34 1:15.27 1:01.90 1:30.74 54.17 1:23.01 -
43 Elissa Fink SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:13.38 1:10.55 52.92 55.74 1:26.08 54.33 1:20.43 -
44 Nina Havelka FR-1 St. Andrews 1:11.86 1:11.14 1:20.39 53.36 1:23.95 1:16.12 1:18.26 -
45 Caroline Cerand SR-4 Mary Washington 1:05.45 1:11.14 56.92 52.65 1:02.61 56.20 1:11.86 -
46 Jamie McCreary SO-2 Guilford 52.16 1:11.45 1:05.02 1:29.32 1:19.31 50.73 1:22.17 -
47 A'lexus Newkirk SO-2 Guilford 1:23.64 1:11.48 1:07.91 1:02.91 1:30.78 55.76 1:25.78 -
48 Michaela Greene FR-1 Louisburg College 1:32.00 1:11.87 1:10.44 1:09.72 1:21.22 1:14.03 1:06.84 -
49 Kayli Reyna FR-1 Guilford 1:43.87 1:23.09 1:03.15 1:21.43 1:11.46 1:33.90 1:40.54 -
50 Muhadisa Daqiq FR-1 Guilford 1:16.40 1:26.81 1:32.89 1:51.12 1:12.92 1:46.78 1:41.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Kayli Reyna FR-1 Guilford 1:11.46 1:23.09 1:18.11 1:32.23 1:17.28 1:23.09 1:23.09 -
50 Muhadisa Daqiq FR-1 Guilford 1:40.70 1:26.81 1:34.63 1:17.26 1:36.36 1:10.32 1:45.91 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Danielle Holzhauser JR-3 Mary Washington 50.89 1:09.70 1:22.95 1:11.80 1:09.01 1:05.52 -
41 Tess Stryk JR-3 Guilford 1:11.02 1:10.31 1:27.19 1:01.88 55.55 1:18.05 -
44 Nina Havelka FR-1 St. Andrews 1:25.37 1:11.14 1:13.99 1:11.86 1:13.28 49.80 -
46 Jamie McCreary SO-2 Guilford 1:02.17 1:11.45 1:12.88 59.31 50.02 1:31.46 -
47 A'lexus Newkirk SO-2 Guilford 1:19.35 1:11.48 1:29.35 1:10.05 1:20.06 1:19.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 London Colbert FR-1 Methodist 49.22 1:05.62 1:14.81 1:03.00 1:25.31 1:01.69 -
34 Deanna Thomas SR-4 Virginia State 46.87 1:06.95 1:05.62 1:05.62 53.56 52.89 -
35 Tanya Rivera Diaz FR-1 Catholic 51.93 1:07.44 1:02.05 53.96 1:18.91 1:03.40 -
39 Rachel German FR-1 District of Columbia 1:18.51 1:09.47 56.27 1:12.25 54.89 49.33 -
42 Hannah McClure FR-1 Christopher Newport 53.46 1:10.34 1:01.20 1:25.82 56.98 54.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Kay-Tiarra Johnson JR-3 District of Columbia 1:05.74 1:15.60 1:16.26 1:12.32 1:06.40 1:14.95 1:16.26 -
31 Adriana McDevitt FR-1 William and Mary 1:06.20 1:06.20 1:25.40 1:00.91 1:01.57 1:18.78 47.67 3
33 Eileen McAlonan SO-2 Catholic 1:06.56 1:21.87 1:24.54 58.58 55.91 59.91 1:14.55 -
37 Claire Hopson SO-2 St. Andrews 1:07.96 1:01.17 50.29 1:16.12 49.61 1:26.99 1:24.95 -
43 Elissa Fink SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:10.55 57.85 1:09.85 52.21 57.85 52.92 1:28.19 -
45 Caroline Cerand SR-4 Mary Washington 1:11.14 1:20.39 1:11.86 1:02.61 1:24.66 1:12.57 56.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Serena Hooker FR-1 William and Mary 49.18 1:03.04 6
20 Jen Gottardo FR-1 Flagler 45.28 1:03.77 -
27 Courtney Smithers FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:09.55 1:05.00 -
32 Symone McCullough SO-2 Virginia State 1:10.30 1:06.32 -
36 Shona Smith JR-3 Christopher Newport 53.32 1:07.49 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Christeline Cadeau JR-3 Virginia State 1:03.67 1:06.86 1:09.40 45.85 54.76 -
18 Stephanie Urbancik SO-2 William and Mary 1:03.73 1:03.10 1:22.22 55.45 1:01.18 5
25 Mary Easton   UVA Club Track and Field 1:04.65 49.14 58.84 1:20.17 1:04.01 -
28 Lindsay Mulhere FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:05.62 1:09.56 46.59 53.16 59.72 -
38 Nina Lucas FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:08.45 1:07.77 1:14.61 1:11.88 1:17.35 -
48 Michaela Greene FR-1 Louisburg College 1:11.87 1:14.75 1:05.41 53.91 1:09.72 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Ashley Jansen SR-4 Mount Olive 48.43 1:05.00 1:03.72 1:06.27 -
22 Stephanie Bidle JR-3 Salisbury 47.45 54.50 1:04.11 59.63 -
23 Camisha Holmes FR-1 Virginia State 1:21.56 58.44 1:04.22 1:08.72 -
24 Mictasha Mickle FR-1 Mount Olive 59.27 1:04.42 1:04.42 1:07.65 -
26 Jill Ciritella FR-1 Salisbury 53.88 55.18 1:04.91 46.09 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Chanel Beaudoin SO-2 Salisbury 1:00.66 -
5 Jamie Farley FR-1 Salisbury 1:00.97 -
6 Karissa Love JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:01.26 -
13 Tiana Hughes SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.14 -
14 Diana Young SO-2 Randolph 1:02.90 -
21 Erin McGovern SR-4 Roanoke 1:03.98 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Janel Moore SO-2 Mary Washington 1:01.49 48.58 53.50 1:02.11 56.57 1:05.80 51.66 -
9 Danielle Caruccio JR-3 Catholic 1:01.67 57.36 1:13.39 1:05.37 50.57 45.64 1:10.31 -
10 Marlena Wright SR-4 District of Columbia 1:01.82 49.46 1:18.52 46.99 54.41 1:03.68 48.84 -
11 Brynn MacDougall JR-3 Roanoke 1:02.00 46.50 1:16.26 1:13.78 1:11.92 1:19.98 50.22 -
19 Daphne Cobbs JR-3 Norfolk State 1:03.75 54.83 1:16.50 1:16.50 52.92 1:17.78 49.09 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerily Benjamin SR-4 District of Columbia 1:01.10 58.19 41.90 59.36 1:10.41 56.45 -
2 Ruth-Cassandra Hunt   Unattached 43.80 58.40 58.40 1:10.67 1:10.67 1:05.41 -
3 Alexandria Moseley SO-2 Virginia State 1:15.86 59.26 49.19 1:03.41 45.63 57.49 -
7 Jermyiah Jones FR-1 Norfolk State 1:16.67 1:01.33 1:09.31 1:19.73 1:19.12 1:14.21 10
12 Crystal Green FR-1 Norfolk State 1:19.47 1:02.08 44.70 1:12.64 55.26 1:02.08 8