March 4- 5, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 52.62 1:06.61 1:06.05 49.82 55.97 10
2 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 53.78 1:10.03 1:01.07 1:06.67 56.02 8
3 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 52.87 1:06.93 52.31 1:02.43 56.24 6
4 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 43.93 43.37 55.76 41.68 56.32 5
5 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 57.55 57.55 41.03 1:02.68 56.98 4
6 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:12.67 1:12.09 46.14 50.75 57.67 3
7 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 1:14.57 1:01.27 1:07.05 1:05.90 57.80 2
  Rian Robinson FR-1 Barton County CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 53.43 1:09.18 1:08.05 56.24 52.87 59.06 6
4 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 52.94 56.89 1:02.52 56.32 58.01 52.38 5
5 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 50.72 51.29 1:12.37 56.98 1:07.24 1:03.25 4
6 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 53.06 48.45 55.94 57.67 50.18 58.83 3
7 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 1:11.68 43.35 47.98 57.80 54.34 53.18 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:10.53 47.02 47.58 55.97 1:10.53 1:04.37 10
2 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:05.55 52.66 1:07.79 56.02 43.70 1:01.63 8
  Rian Robinson FR-1 Barton County CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC 40.91 56.03
2 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 43.55 56.55
3 Rian Robinson FR-1 Barton County CC 51.58 56.68
4 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:08.48 57.06
5 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 1:04.54 57.11
6 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 57.41 57.41
7 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:10.13 57.48
8 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:14.50 57.75
9 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 54.89 57.77
10 Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:15.43 58.02
11 O'neisha Glover SO-2 Barton County CC 1:06.18 58.05
12 Saqukine Cameron FR-1 South Plains 52.31 58.12
13 Gatashyka Lyons FR-1 Hinds CC 51.21 58.19
14 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 1:09.46 58.37
15 Divina Henry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.44 58.44
16 Camira Haughton SO-2 Central Arizona 42.72 58.52
17 Sasha Smith-Pollard SO-2 Western Texas College 1:04.00 58.71
18 Treshanna Taylor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:03.68 58.96
19 Brooklyn Polk SO-2 Barton County CC 1:01.48 59.11
20 Thea General FR-1 Kingsborough CC 49.13 59.19
21 Kianje Pollard SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48.68 59.36
22 Elicia Gallegos FR-1 Highland CC 1:00.19 59.59
23 Kalei Matthews FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:01.41 59.62
24 Tieasha Collier SO-2 Allen County CC 1:03.89 59.71
25 Rhoneshia Johnson SO-2 Neosho County CC 42.45 59.79
26 Shaquellra Collins SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:07.65 59.86
27 Courtney Willis FR-1 Butler CC 1:16.23 1:00.50
28 Angel Malone FR-1 Butler CC 46.60 1:00.52
29 E'Keisha Hollins SO-2 Hinds CC 1:09.84 1:00.73
30 Amber Ruiz-Bueno FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 59.26 1:01.73
31 Helen Thames FR-1 Butler CC 1:05.26 1:02.15
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:07.33 57.06 45.08 46.22 1:05.05 39.95 43.94
5 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 1:06.82 57.11 1:10.82 1:01.11 41.12 54.83 46.26
18 Treshanna Taylor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 58.37 58.96 48.94 48.94 1:00.73 45.99 53.66
30 Amber Ruiz-Bueno FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:08.52 1:01.73 43.22 1:06.67 1:19.64 54.33 45.68
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 O'neisha Glover SO-2 Barton County CC 1:06.76 41.80 53.99 1:04.44 58.05
14 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 43.78 1:10.63 1:14.13 1:01.88 58.37
20 Thea General FR-1 Kingsborough CC 58.60 46.17 1:09.85 47.36 59.19
27 Courtney Willis FR-1 Butler CC 55.66 1:07.76 1:08.37 1:05.34 1:00.50
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:00.52 53.79 56.03 1:05.00 40.35 54.35
2 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:08.43 57.12 56.55 51.46 58.82 58.82
24 Tieasha Collier SO-2 Allen County CC 48.37 1:12.25 59.71 1:05.09 1:14.64 1:16.43
28 Angel Malone FR-1 Butler CC 58.71 43.58 1:00.52 1:15.05 56.89 1:09.60
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Camira Haughton SO-2 Central Arizona 1:13.74 58.52 59.11 42.72 46.82
19 Brooklyn Polk SO-2 Barton County CC 44.93 59.11 46.70 1:06.21 45.52
21 Kianje Pollard SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:04.71 59.36 1:07.08 1:10.05 1:11.24
31 Helen Thames FR-1 Butler CC 1:01.53 1:02.15 52.21 1:08.37 57.18
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Saqukine Cameron FR-1 South Plains 58.12
17 Sasha Smith-Pollard SO-2 Western Texas College 58.71
23 Kalei Matthews FR-1 Coffeyville CC 59.62
25 Rhoneshia Johnson SO-2 Neosho County CC 59.79
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 46.56 57.48
8 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48.51 57.75
22 Elicia Gallegos FR-1 Highland CC 59.00 59.59
29 E'Keisha Hollins SO-2 Hinds CC 55.27 1:00.73
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 1:05.45 44.78 57.41
9 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 42.18 42.18 57.77
13 Gatashyka Lyons FR-1 Hinds CC 1:10.41 1:11.00 58.19
26 Shaquellra Collins SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:14.83 44.90 59.86
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rian Robinson FR-1 Barton County CC 1:02.92 1:08.02 1:10.29 56.68 43.08
10 Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:02.67 41.78 1:02.09 58.02 57.44
15 Divina Henry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 44.42 46.17 1:07.21 58.44 1:11.89