March 4- 5, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 55.97 59.89 1:07.17 48.14 57.65 10
2 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 56.02 49.86 1:04.43 47.06 1:02.19 8
3 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 56.24 1:08.05 48.93 50.62 47.81 6
4 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 56.32 1:03.65 1:07.02 1:12.66 58.58 5
5 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 56.98 1:05.53 1:12.94 1:01.54 1:03.25 4
6 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.67 1:14.40 1:10.36 48.45 43.26 3
7 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 57.80 52.60 54.91 1:04.16 51.45 2
  Rian Robinson FR-1 Barton County CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 43.87 56.24 47.25 6
4 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 41.68 56.32 1:10.97 5
5 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 43.88 56.98 56.98 4
6 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 40.95 57.67 59.98 3
7 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 56.65 57.80 46.24 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 55.97 10
2 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 56.02 8
  Rian Robinson FR-1 Barton County CC DQ -
  Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.06
5 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 57.11
18 Treshanna Taylor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 58.96
30 Amber Ruiz-Bueno FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:01.73
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 O'neisha Glover SO-2 Barton County CC 58.05
14 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 58.37
20 Thea General FR-1 Kingsborough CC 59.19
27 Courtney Willis FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.50
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC 43.15 59.96 57.15 56.03 1:12.28 1:00.52 1:12.84
2 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 57.12 57.12 1:09.00 56.55 55.99 1:01.64 1:02.21
24 Tieasha Collier SO-2 Allen County CC 57.92 51.95 1:05.09 59.71 1:07.48 1:01.51 1:13.45
28 Angel Malone FR-1 Butler CC 1:17.47 55.68 1:01.73 1:00.52 45.39 51.45 1:09.00
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Camira Haughton SO-2 Central Arizona 43.89 58.52 1:00.86 1:08.47
19 Brooklyn Polk SO-2 Barton County CC 1:15.07 59.11 51.43 1:03.84
21 Kianje Pollard SO-2 Iowa Western CC 50.46 59.36 55.21 1:15.39
31 Helen Thames FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.29 1:02.15 54.07 49.72
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Saqukine Cameron FR-1 South Plains 58.12
17 Sasha Smith-Pollard SO-2 Western Texas College 58.71
23 Kalei Matthews FR-1 Coffeyville CC 59.62
25 Rhoneshia Johnson SO-2 Neosho County CC 59.79
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 41.96 45.41 57.48 52.89 1:05.53
8 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:02.37 56.60 57.75 1:03.53 1:01.22
22 Elicia Gallegos FR-1 Highland CC 42.91 1:06.74 59.59 1:05.55 1:05.55
29 E'Keisha Hollins SO-2 Hinds CC 1:00.13 59.52 1:00.73 1:15.31 1:00.13
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 43.06 41.91 49.38 51.67 1:01.43 57.41
9 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 45.64 50.26 58.93 43.33 52.00 57.77
13 Gatashyka Lyons FR-1 Hinds CC 44.81 51.79 51.79 1:01.69 1:03.43 58.19
26 Shaquellra Collins SO-2 Hutchinson CC 51.48 1:08.84 46.10 42.50 1:14.83 59.86
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rian Robinson FR-1 Barton County CC 51.02 51.02 41.95 56.68
10 Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:15.43 59.76 1:06.15 58.02
15 Divina Henry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:15.98 52.60 1:08.38 58.44