March 4- 5, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 New Mexico JC Ja'ianna Williams, Abbigale Butler, Dehavalan Watts, Silvia Sosa 9:48.44 7:06.91 7:18.45 9:36.90 11:38.05 8:04.60 10
2 Johnson County CC Emily Ellis, Sierra Coen, Drue Bailey, areka hanson 7:04.06 9:31.30 8:20.62 9:48.96 10:18.41 12:39.76 8
3 Dodge City CC Isabella Morgan, Bailey Walser, Rachel Durler, Mattie Swisher 11:26.32 10:38.58 12:43.91 9:56.80 7:21.64 8:45.19 6
4 Macomb CC Haley Boccomino, Lacey Wojt, Nicole Conigliaro, Veronica Towianski 12:14.65 11:38.81 12:26.59 9:57.27 8:03.79 11:56.73 5
5 Coffeyville CC Divina Henry, Fatima Pedroza, Alexandra Cadenhead, Diana Gatlin 10:45.25 8:21.86 12:26.82 9:57.45 7:04.19 7:51.99 4
6 Mesa CC Hilary Ogutu, Allyson Girard, Samantha Miller, Adeline Montgomery 11:10.23 8:52.60 8:58.58 9:58.42 12:04.09 12:16.06 3
7 Barton County CC Emilykate Hopson-Boyd, Brianna Payne, Asha Douglas, Olivian Jackson 10:39.45 13:04.23 10:45.48 10:03.25 10:39.45 9:33.09 2
8 Garden City CC Courtney Nemecheck, Kyaunna Libby, Alicia Harris, Jessica Coleman 7:10.10 10:17.89 9:53.66 10:05.77 11:42.70 7:10.10 1
9 Iowa Western CC Shanieke Watson, Lisa Blackwood, Paige Baier, Ariat Olok 11:18.77 8:10.90 8:53.32 10:06.04 11:24.83 8:41.20 -
10 Pratt CC Concepcion Vazquez, Krystal Rivera, Divina Flores, Fallon Spraggins 7:35.76 11:44.91 10:19.84 10:07.68 8:48.69 9:06.92 -
11 Butler CC Kristina Vujanic, Alexxis Milner, Janie Salinas, Shelia Samoei 11:45.14 12:39.85 7:23.76 10:07.88 12:03.38 9:31.41 -
12 Gillette Samantha Harmon, Joan Jelimo, Lynnet Kosgei, Cassia Catterall 13:15.44 10:48.59 7:32.79 10:11.87 7:08.31 8:15.62 -
13 ASA College Rohwanna Smith, Tian Smith, Taliyah Mcclam, Yuleimi Chalas 10:44.47 11:58.83 13:25.59 10:19.68 9:36.31 11:46.44 -
14 Hutchinson CC Leah Nelson, Madison Pollock, Kati Spencer, Keagan Davis 8:11.98 10:10.31 12:39.77 10:22.76 7:59.53 7:28.39 -
15 Indian Hills CC Samantha Syfert, Emily flaig, Stephanie Gutierrez, Ayrica parsons 8:35.13 9:06.93 8:41.49 10:35.96 11:45.92 7:56.97 -
16 North Iowa Area CC Sola Stephenson, Jordan Lane, Kendra Schmidt, Michaela Foster 7:46.29 11:42.63 11:29.85 10:38.75 12:08.18 9:22.10 -
17 Cottey College Sarah Kurpjuweit, Darlina Rose, Lexi Gradwohl, Chase Burns 12:09.61 11:05.04 7:57.80 10:45.67 10:00.48 8:17.17 -
18 Hagerstown CC Annie Noffsinger, Candice Castillo, Corey Atkinson, Valissa Ebersole 7:57.90 11:24.55 10:58.72 10:45.80 10:52.26 7:38.52 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
2 Johnson County CC Ellis, Coen, Bailey, hanson 7:51.17 9:48.96 8
7 Barton County CC Hopson-Boyd, Payne, Douglas, Jackson 10:33.42 10:03.25 2
9 Iowa Western CC Watson, Blackwood, Baier, Olok 9:11.50 10:06.04 -
10 Pratt CC Vazquez, Rivera, Flores, Spraggins 9:43.38 10:07.68 -
13 ASA College Smith, Smith, Mcclam, Chalas 11:21.65 10:19.68 -
14 Hutchinson CC Nelson, Pollock, Spencer, Davis 8:43.12 10:22.76 -
15 Indian Hills CC Syfert, flaig, Gutierrez, parsons 9:00.57 10:35.96 -
16 North Iowa Area CC Stephenson, Lane, Schmidt, Foster 13:24.83 10:38.75 -
17 Cottey College Kurpjuweit, Rose, Gradwohl, Burns 7:57.80 10:45.67 -
18 Hagerstown CC Noffsinger, Castillo, Atkinson, Ebersole 10:52.26 10:45.80 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 New Mexico JC Williams, Butler, Watts, Sosa 10:05.75 7:24.22 9:36.90 7:53.06 10
3 Dodge City CC Morgan, Walser, Durler, Swisher 8:09.38 11:20.36 9:56.80 8:03.41 6
4 Macomb CC Boccomino, Wojt, Conigliaro, Towianski 10:15.19 7:04.07 9:57.27 11:38.81 5
5 Coffeyville CC Henry, Pedroza, Cadenhead, Gatlin 12:38.77 7:22.12 9:57.45 7:34.07 4
6 Mesa CC Ogutu, Girard, Miller, Montgomery 9:34.49 12:51.97 9:58.42 11:22.20 3
8 Garden City CC Nemecheck, Libby, Harris, Coleman 11:06.35 9:11.25 10:05.77 13:01.45 1
11 Butler CC Vujanic, Milner, Salinas, Samoei 7:05.52 9:07.10 10:07.88 9:37.49 -
12 Gillette Harmon, Jelimo, Kosgei, Catterall 9:04.57 13:09.32 10:11.87 7:51.14 -