March 4- 5, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vincennes Joshua Backes, Jose Tirado, Seth Pfeil, Jose Cano Pallares 10:16.74 10:59.92 11:43.09 9:15.07 9:58.24 9:08.90 9:27.40 10
2 Monroe College Kipkoech Collins, Jaymes Dennison, Rajay Hinds, Mpho Makofane 10:18.40 7:49.99 10:24.59 9:59.85 9:47.48 10:18.40 10:24.59 8
3 Iowa Central CC Noah Larsen, Maurice Allen, Ashenafi Hatte, Oscar Carmona 10:18.76 12:28.70 10:43.51 8:45.95 9:04.51 9:41.64 10:37.33 6
4 Louisburg College Frisco Poole, Michael Staples, Austin Crawford, Jay Spieler 10:18.80 8:52.17 7:50.29 12:53.50 12:53.50 7:13.16 12:16.38 5
5 Central Arizona Oscar Amaya, Kyron McMaster, Chris Lessard, Brian Masayesva 10:20.26 12:24.32 7:39.00 10:32.67 9:55.45 8:22.41 8:28.62 4
6 South Plains Atem Akok, Fletcher Sherrard, Daniel Chan, Kelvin Keter 10:21.02 13:14.91 8:16.82 7:58.19 11:29.34 11:54.18 12:43.86 3
7 Barton County CC Tyler Thornton, Paul Kinney, Anthony Forrest, Elder Colindres 10:25.99 11:22.33 9:42.17 7:49.50 8:27.06 13:08.75 7:43.24 2
8 Johnson County CC Chryspus Muema, Kyle Kieborz, Jayme Allen, Edgar Renteria 10:27.45 9:49.81 13:23.14 12:14.12 8:09.42 10:02.36 8:28.24 1
9 Pima CC Amanuel Logo, Alan Leyva, Ahmed Mohamed, Mark Bennett 10:27.68 11:05.34 13:10.88 13:17.16 12:45.77 9:43.75 10:40.24 -
10 North Iowa Area CC Jose Aguilera, Mark Maddox, John Enright, Zach Freund 10:29.95 11:58.15 9:58.46 13:32.64 8:36.56 11:51.85 10:55.15 -
11 Glendale CC Keanu Nakasawa, Logan Hulinger, Isaih Fuel, Daniel Flores 10:36.30 12:18.11 8:54.50 7:31.78 10:55.39 9:19.95 9:39.04 -
12 Macomb CC Trevor Wilczynski, Paul Schneider, Sammy Adkins, Ryan Parslow 10:39.88 12:03.07 9:16.70 12:09.47 10:33.49 7:53.52 7:47.12 -
13 Iowa Western CC Herick Walters, Michael Lee, Deonte Noncent, Chaz Berry 10:42.69 10:23.41 8:08.45 9:06.29 12:25.52 11:14.83 7:55.59 -
14 Highland CC Derrick Zaldivar, Demetris Taylor, Mario Deal, Carlos Gonzalez-Tabare 10:44.96 9:01.77 11:55.91 12:41.06 11:30.11 13:45.55 12:21.71 -
15 Essex CC Shaquille Sutherland, Robbie Hokett, Luiliam Teixeira, Rudy Torres 10:49.31 11:15.29 12:00.74 7:41.01 12:26.71 8:52.44 8:52.44 -
16 Garden City CC Alvaro Rivadeneira, Michael Stone, Frank Bearden, Farhan Abdillahi 10:49.75 11:41.73 10:10.77 12:53.21 11:48.23 11:02.75 9:18.79 -
17 Indian Hills CC Jared Draper, Antoine Bardoe, Kelton Gourley, Derek Wilson 11:05.00 12:04.85 12:04.85 11:24.95 8:32.05 13:11.35 11:24.95 -
18 Mesa CC Zach Harrach, Ethan Clah, Jordan Brooks, David Fernandez 11:09.27 10:29.12 11:02.58 10:09.04 8:15.26 8:55.42 7:48.49 -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Barton County CC Thornton, Kinney, Forrest, Colindres 7:36.98 11:22.33 10:25.99 9:10.88 10:57.29 9:42.17 7:24.46 2
8 Johnson County CC Muema, Kieborz, Allen, Renteria 9:30.98 11:11.38 10:27.45 9:30.98 7:50.59 7:31.77 9:18.43 1
9 Pima CC Logo, Leyva, Mohamed, Bennett 9:06.09 7:19.38 10:27.68 8:34.70 7:25.66 7:57.04 7:50.76 -
10 North Iowa Area CC Aguilera, Maddox, Enright, Freund 12:23.35 9:20.66 10:29.95 7:46.17 7:58.77 13:01.14 10:48.85 -
11 Glendale CC Nakasawa, Hulinger, Fuel, Flores 8:35.41 11:20.85 10:36.30 11:27.21 11:01.76 11:52.66 9:45.40 -
13 Iowa Western CC Walters, Lee, Noncent, Berry 10:04.13 10:16.99 10:42.69 13:04.09 8:14.88 8:08.45 13:49.07 -
14 Highland CC Zaldivar, Taylor, Deal, Gonzalez-Tabare 12:02.36 10:51.41 10:44.96 12:28.16 12:41.06 11:49.46 12:41.06 -
16 Garden City CC Rivadeneira, Stone, Bearden, Abdillahi 7:47.82 13:45.19 10:49.75 13:32.19 12:01.23 10:56.25 9:12.29 -
17 Indian Hills CC Draper, Bardoe, Gourley, Wilson 13:57.90 10:45.05 11:05.00 13:18.00 13:18.00 12:38.10 8:38.70 -
18 Mesa CC Harrach, Clah, Brooks, Fernandez 9:55.65 9:48.96 11:09.27 13:23.13 14:03.28 10:29.12 9:22.19 -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vincennes Backes, Tirado, Pfeil, Cano Pallares 8:25.73 12:44.76 10:16.74 8:19.56 8:25.73 9:33.57 10
2 Monroe College Collins, Dennison, Hinds, Makofane 13:17.74 8:33.28 10:18.40 9:47.48 12:15.90 8:51.83 8
3 Iowa Central CC Larsen, Allen, Hatte, Carmona 11:20.64 7:44.07 10:18.76 9:16.89 9:47.83 11:08.26 6
4 Louisburg College Poole, Staples, Crawford, Spieler 10:37.37 7:50.29 10:18.80 12:22.56 12:10.19 8:33.61 5
5 Central Arizona Amaya, McMaster, Lessard, Masayesva 11:40.90 13:07.73 10:20.26 8:34.82 10:45.07 12:24.32 4
6 South Plains Akok, Sherrard, Chan, Keter 12:37.65 11:23.13 10:21.02 7:39.56 12:00.39 10:08.60 3
12 Macomb CC Wilczynski, Schneider, Adkins, Parslow 12:09.47 8:06.31 10:39.88 12:15.87 8:38.31 12:54.26 -
15 Essex CC Sutherland, Hokett, Teixeira, Torres 13:44.63 8:39.45 10:49.31 10:10.36 13:51.12 12:39.70 -