January 23, 2016
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Makayla Webb SO-2 San Jose St. 8.74
2 Stephanie Blumm SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.82
3 Jade Childs JR-3 San Jose St. 8.84
4 Olivia Leavitt FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.86
5 Kassandra Corrigan SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.99
6 Gately Garnett SR-4 Utah Valley 9.08
7 Devanique Brown FR-1 San Francisco St. 9.20
8 Elizabeth Venzon JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.43

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Webb SO-2 San Jose St. 8.85 11.33 10.18 9.21
2 Jade Childs JR-3 San Jose St. 8.87 11.18 10.29 10.83
3 Olivia Leavitt FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.90 7.84 8.46 7.84
4 Stephanie Blumm SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.95 9.67 6.27 8.15
5 Kassandra Corrigan SR-4 Sacramento St. 9.15 9.98 10.07 9.52
6 Elizabeth Venzon JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.17 7.80 7.06 11.19
7 Devanique Brown FR-1 San Francisco St. 9.19 11.95 9.19 9.84
8 Gately Garnett SR-4 Utah Valley 9.24 10.17 8.23 10.91
9 Tiana Thomas SR-4 College of Idaho 9.25 7.03 6.57 9.62
10 Chelsey Knott SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.30 12.00 7.72 12.00
11 Kolbi Sims FR-1 San Jose St. 9.44 10.58 11.99 11.80
12 Kawena Warren SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.52 11.81 8.00 9.90
13 Sarah Frazier SR-4 George Fox 9.58 8.15 7.09 10.25
13 Kelly Nigro SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9.58 8.15 8.15 9.49
15 Elana Hampton JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.68 8.23 8.72 8.52
16 Katie Emerson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9.78 11.25 10.57 11.84
17 Mindy Stapel JR-3 Utah Valley 9.85 11.92 12.71 12.61
17 Lauren Duval JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.85 7.69 7.39 11.04
19 Kanoelani Yadao JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.01 11.72 8.21 8.21
20 Ashli Schulz SR-4 Utah Valley 10.01 8.11 9.61 11.72
21 Dakota Buehler SO-2 George Fox 10.09 12.11 10.19 9.49
22 Katie Conklin FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.20 8.67 9.59 12.14
23 Emma Kost SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10.28 11.00 7.82 11.83
24 Annie Wright FR-1 George Fox 10.40 11.13 11.44 10.51
25 Miriah Haro FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.56 11.09 9.09 8.24
26 Maria Blad SO-2 Utah Valley 13.02 11.85 12.89 16.41
  Daphne Chambers SR-4 Azusa Pacific DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kristen Robinson JR-3 Sacramento St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emilia Del Hoyo FR-1 Sacramento St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lexi Tubbs SO-2 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Akayla Anderson JR-3 Portland State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tiana Thomas SR-4 College of Idaho 9.62 9.25 6.76 11.47 10.73
10 Chelsey Knott SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.72 9.30 11.63 11.07 8.28
12 Kawena Warren SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6.67 9.52 7.91 10.86 11.62
21 Dakota Buehler SO-2 George Fox 10.80 10.09 12.92 8.38 11.61
23 Emma Kost SR-4 Eastern Oregon 12.85 10.28 11.21 9.26 12.96
26 Maria Blad SO-2 Utah Valley 9.38 13.02 13.28 13.15 10.16
  Emilia Del Hoyo FR-1 Sacramento St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Webb SO-2 San Jose St. 8.85 11.07 7.62
3 Olivia Leavitt FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.90 9.35 6.23
7 Devanique Brown FR-1 San Francisco St. 9.19 7.17 11.22
8 Gately Garnett SR-4 Utah Valley 9.24 9.80 11.83
13 Sarah Frazier SR-4 George Fox 9.58 7.76 11.21
15 Elana Hampton JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.68 9.97 7.55
17 Lauren Duval JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.85 7.59 12.42
25 Miriah Haro FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.56 8.24 8.98
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jade Childs JR-3 San Jose St. 10.20 7.28 10.47 8.87 9.85 11.36
4 Stephanie Blumm SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.92 9.31 7.16 8.95 7.79 11.01
13 Kelly Nigro SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11.60 9.78 8.91 9.58 7.76 7.00
16 Katie Emerson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.18 10.08 12.33 9.78 7.63 6.85
17 Mindy Stapel JR-3 Utah Valley 12.22 8.97 11.73 9.85 9.66 11.63
22 Katie Conklin FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.61 10.31 8.88 10.20 7.14 12.96
  Daphne Chambers SR-4 Azusa Pacific DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Akayla Anderson JR-3 Portland State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kassandra Corrigan SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.98 7.60 10.07 9.70 9.34 9.15
6 Elizabeth Venzon JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.72 6.70 9.45 11.74 11.01 9.17
11 Kolbi Sims FR-1 San Jose St. 8.50 11.24 10.39 9.16 8.97 9.44
19 Kanoelani Yadao JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.11 7.01 11.72 7.41 11.82 10.01
20 Ashli Schulz SR-4 Utah Valley 12.02 10.91 12.82 8.11 9.71 10.01
24 Annie Wright FR-1 George Fox 11.96 9.99 10.51 7.91 10.51 10.40
  Lexi Tubbs SO-2 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kristen Robinson JR-3 Sacramento St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS