May 7, 2016
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mikel Thomas   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 10.71 10.29 9.47 10.91 7.82 9.88 1.4
2 Carl Horsley Senior Unattached 10.96 10.34 8.69 8.48 8.69 9.83 1.4
3 Oluseyi Smith   Legacy Athletics 10.14 10.34 8.28 7.86 11.38 9.10 1.4
4 Michael LeBlanc   Unattached 11.99 10.42 9.59 12.09 11.05 12.20 0.7
5 Justyn Warner   Unattached 11.28 10.44 7.83 10.65 9.92 9.30 1.4
6 Mobolade Ajomale FR-1 Academy of Art 12.86 10.45 10.66 12.86 13.07 9.83 0.7
7 Jake Hammond   ALTIS 12.62 10.51 13.14 10.30 7.78 10.83 0.7
8 Lawrence Trice   Unattached 12.32 10.53 7.37 11.06 8.32 12.11 -0.4
9 Rushane Scott Senior Triple Crown ESC 11.39 10.54 8.01 9.07 10.33 7.49 0.7
10 Taffawee Johnson   The Executives Track Club 8.35 10.57 10.89 10.57 8.57 12.37 1.4
11 Rodney Martin   Navy 9.96 10.71 7.72 9.54 11.25 7.93 1.4
12 Derek Lord FR-1 BYU 10.12 10.76 12.16 12.06 8.61 7.54 0.2
13 Jordan Hoppel   ALTIS 8.72 10.76 9.15 9.69 8.40 11.73 -0.4
14 Bryan Barnett   Unattached 10.57 10.78 10.68 9.17 10.35 7.98 -0.4
15 Thomas Hopkins   Santa Barbara Track Club 9.64 10.83 10.73 8.34 10.83 13.97 +0.0
16 Luis Matos SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.32 10.86 13.69 8.26 8.91 13.69 -0.4
17 Jamie Payne   Triple Crown ESC 8.82 10.88 7.62 12.08 8.82 13.82 -0.4
18 Sike Azu-Irondi SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 14.05 10.89 10.89 13.18 10.13 8.50 0.2
19 Aaron Harris Senior Unattached 10.48 10.91 12.77 11.35 10.80 11.57 1.4
20 Michael Abbott JR-3 BYU 11.92 10.93 13.78 12.35 10.93 7.98 +0.0
21 Dewi Hammond Senior Wales 11.38 10.94 13.79 12.80 11.05 13.68 0.7
22 Tyler Webb   Unattached 12.91 10.94 12.58 8.43 11.71 13.57 1.2
23 Ramarco Thompson FR-1 BYU 14.17 10.98 11.31 11.20 12.08 12.52 +0.0
24 Tre' Lathan Senior ALTIS 12.21 11.00 9.46 12.54 8.80 10.89 0.2
25 Drew Tingey JR-3 BYU 13.01 11.02 13.12 13.56 13.12 9.37 +0.0
26 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.45 11.02 13.23 9.26 11.24 8.49 +0.0
27 Joey Colucci SR-4 Redlands 11.28 11.05 12.93 8.40 10.50 9.84 -0.4
28 Mason Rollins SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 13.96 11.08 10.97 10.86 10.86 11.08 0.2
29 Jared Olson 5 Saskatoon Track and Field 9.22 11.10 11.22 9.55 12.99 8.44 -0.5
30 Walter Ford   Unattached 8.57 11.12 8.57 11.12 12.35 10.01 0.2
31 Kasey Cory FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.36 11.13 11.91 9.24 12.14 12.02 0.2
31 Alexander McNally SR-4 Academy of Art 11.25 11.13 7.91 8.02 7.80 12.14 -0.4
33 Sydney Rush-Dunigan   CTG Development 13.63 11.17 14.08 9.95 7.93 9.05 +0.0
34 Myles Speegle JR-3 Redlands 14.56 11.20 9.75 8.40 9.97 13.56 0.2
35 Faraaz Rashidi SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.94 11.24 9.33 10.34 14.28 12.14 +0.0
36 Daniel Bubelenyi Freshman University of Alberta 8.00 11.26 14.30 8.45 10.81 10.59 0.2
37 Jordan Watkins   ALTIS 11.39 11.27 12.63 9.36 9.36 9.47 1.2
38 Willie Gault   Unattached 11.64 11.30 11.19 7.91 11.30 9.16 +0.0
39 Tyler Lazarenko Freshman University of Alberta 13.36 11.32 14.15 8.04 12.91 10.53 -0.5
40 Heath Bain SR-4 Cal Lutheran 14.17 11.33 13.83 8.95 8.27 12.47 +0.0
41 Yembeh Moiba   Capital City TC 13.95 11.34 11.91 12.14 12.59 12.82 1.2
42 Justin Peters Senior Unattached 12.87 11.49 8.74 10.57 14.60 10.35 -0.5
43 JEROME FRANCIS Freshman Unattached 10.14 11.52 8.07 14.63 11.52 12.91 +0.0
44 shermam wood Freshman Unattached 9.11 11.53 13.96 9.92 9.23 9.92 +0.0
45 Nicholas Conklin SO-2 Occidental 13.74 11.54 11.66 14.89 11.08 13.39 +0.0
46 Lyndon Wyse   Unattached 10.74 11.54 9.35 12.70 9.81 9.12 1.2
47 Jeremy Swan Junior Unattached 13.11 11.70 14.39 10.77 12.41 11.70 -0.5
48 Christopher Aguilar JR-3 Cal Lutheran 9.51 11.73 11.50 10.56 14.43 10.56 +0.0
49 Justin Nguyen SO-2 Colorado College 9.30 11.92 10.02 11.57 8.82 8.71 -0.5
50 Nobuaki Aoyama SR-4 Soka 12.43 11.95 8.85 13.51 11.83 14.10 +0.0
51 Erik Hayato Lorrin   Santa Monica Track Club 16.49 12.68 15.09 10.27 9.64 14.84 -0.5
  Stirley Jones SR Bristol DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Wayndale Bennett   ALTIS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mikel Thomas   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 11.94 10.29
2 Carl Horsley Senior Unattached 9.41 10.34
3 Oluseyi Smith   Legacy Athletics 12.83 10.34
5 Justyn Warner   Unattached 12.64 10.44
10 Taffawee Johnson   The Executives Track Club 13.75 10.57
11 Rodney Martin   Navy 10.82 10.71
19 Aaron Harris Senior Unattached 9.82 10.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Michael LeBlanc   Unattached 7.61 7.40 11.47 10.42
6 Mobolade Ajomale FR-1 Academy of Art 13.17 10.98 7.42 10.45
7 Jake Hammond   ALTIS 8.73 10.62 10.93 10.51
9 Rushane Scott Senior Triple Crown ESC 10.65 8.96 10.75 10.54
21 Dewi Hammond Senior Wales 13.68 13.79 9.74 10.94
  Stirley Jones SR Bristol DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lawrence Trice   Unattached 10.53
13 Jordan Hoppel   ALTIS 10.76
14 Bryan Barnett   Unattached 10.78
16 Luis Matos SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.86
17 Jamie Payne   Triple Crown ESC 10.88
27 Joey Colucci SR-4 Redlands 11.05
31 Alexander McNally SR-4 Academy of Art 11.13
  Wayndale Bennett   ALTIS DQ
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Derek Lord FR-1 BYU 10.76
18 Sike Azu-Irondi SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 10.89
24 Tre' Lathan Senior ALTIS 11.00
28 Mason Rollins SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.08
30 Walter Ford   Unattached 11.12
31 Kasey Cory FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.13
34 Myles Speegle JR-3 Redlands 11.20
36 Daniel Bubelenyi Freshman University of Alberta 11.26
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Thomas Hopkins   Santa Barbara Track Club 10.83
20 Michael Abbott JR-3 BYU 10.93
23 Ramarco Thompson FR-1 BYU 10.98
25 Drew Tingey JR-3 BYU 11.02
26 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.02
33 Sydney Rush-Dunigan   CTG Development 11.17
43 JEROME FRANCIS Freshman Unattached 11.52
44 shermam wood Freshman Unattached 11.53
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Tyler Webb   Unattached 9.74 9.52 13.02 10.94
37 Jordan Watkins   ALTIS 12.85 7.89 10.82 11.27
41 Yembeh Moiba   Capital City TC 9.42 9.53 11.34 11.34
46 Lyndon Wyse   Unattached 14.66 13.74 11.43 11.54
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Jared Olson 5 Saskatoon Track and Field 11.10 13.10 10.33 11.99 11.77 13.21
39 Tyler Lazarenko Freshman University of Alberta 11.32 12.23 10.42 12.00 8.04 10.31
42 Justin Peters Senior Unattached 11.49 8.62 11.03 8.85 10.92 13.68
47 Jeremy Swan Junior Unattached 11.70 12.41 10.07 10.53 9.25 11.82
49 Justin Nguyen SO-2 Colorado College 11.92 14.55 14.19 8.35 11.69 14.78
51 Erik Hayato Lorrin   Santa Monica Track Club 12.68 15.73 16.49 12.81 10.15 10.27
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Faraaz Rashidi SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.17 8.55 11.36 11.24 10.23 11.24 12.59
38 Willie Gault   Unattached 8.14 12.10 12.32 14.36 12.32 11.30 10.06
40 Heath Bain SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11.33 12.92 8.50 12.47 11.11 11.33 13.49
45 Nicholas Conklin SO-2 Occidental 14.08 10.27 12.24 9.24 15.01 11.54 14.66
48 Christopher Aguilar JR-3 Cal Lutheran 12.67 9.51 8.57 9.39 10.56 11.73 10.68
50 Nobuaki Aoyama SR-4 Soka 13.99 14.70 12.67 13.15 14.46 11.95 11.36