May 7, 2016
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mikel Thomas   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 11.40 15.47 16.56 13.57 1.3
2 Matthias Buehler   ALTIS 10.92 12.56 11.47 13.65 1.3
3 Siddhanth Thingalaya   Evo Track Club 15.48 10.65 12.17 13.82 1.3
4 Ryan Wilson   Mizuno 18.23 17.10 14.56 14.13 1.3
5 Ross Blanchard   Unattached 14.19 14.90 11.36 14.19 1.0
6 Dillon Goodman SR-4 BYU 11.36 11.21 13.80 14.37 1.0
7 N'aithan Scott Senior Brooks 10.54 10.10 13.57 14.43 1.3
8 Thomas Hopkins   Santa Barbara Track Club 16.13 12.79 10.47 14.53 1.0
9 Koree Hines Senior Unattached 17.95 17.80 11.97 14.59 1.0
10 Marlon Britton JR-3 Academy of Art 16.07 14.15 15.48 14.74 1.0
11 Jared Olson 5 Saskatoon Track and Field 14.60 13.55 18.82 15.05 -0.2
12 Bogdan Pavel FR-1 British Columbia 14.63 10.56 19.46 15.08 -0.2
13 Max Scheible SO-2 BYU 18.54 11.03 14.10 15.32 -0.2
14 Corey Reid FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.39 12.93 17.13 15.57 -0.5
15 Tyler Erickson SR-4 Cal Lutheran 13.48 20.82 17.92 17.06 -0.5
16 Jacob Rennick   Unattached 20.43 15.76 20.60 17.31 -0.2
17 Ricky Johnson SR-4 Cal Lutheran 16.97 18.35 13.16 17.31 -0.5
18 Justin Balczak SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.65 19.46 19.03 21.62 -0.2
  Jordan Watkins   ALTIS DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Tristan Joynes Senior Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mikel Thomas   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 13.57
2 Matthias Buehler   ALTIS 13.65
3 Siddhanth Thingalaya   Evo Track Club 13.82
4 Ryan Wilson   Mizuno 14.13
7 N'aithan Scott Senior Brooks 14.43
  Jordan Watkins   ALTIS DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ross Blanchard   Unattached 14.19 15.47 11.36 11.78
6 Dillon Goodman SR-4 BYU 14.37 16.24 11.93 18.69
8 Thomas Hopkins   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.53 18.75 17.44 14.68
9 Koree Hines Senior Unattached 14.59 11.97 13.14 17.66
10 Marlon Britton JR-3 Academy of Art 14.74 14.60 12.83 19.17
  Tristan Joynes Senior Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jared Olson 5 Saskatoon Track and Field 17.46 17.31 15.05 15.66 16.11 13.70
12 Bogdan Pavel FR-1 British Columbia 15.69 14.78 15.08 17.80 18.85 16.44
13 Max Scheible SO-2 BYU 14.86 14.86 15.32 14.71 16.86 19.77
16 Jacob Rennick   Unattached 20.43 17.83 17.31 13.68 15.41 13.85
18 Justin Balczak SR-4 Azusa Pacific 21.41 27.46 21.62 24.22 24.87 21.62
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Corey Reid FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.57 19.16 14.17 11.37 12.15 19.78
15 Tyler Erickson SR-4 Cal Lutheran 17.06 13.31 19.62 14.50 20.65 13.31
17 Ricky Johnson SR-4 Cal Lutheran 17.31 16.62 21.81 17.14 22.16 16.45