December 5, 2015
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Baldasare JR-3 Stonehill 47.99 54.63 43.40 57.18 51.05
2 Jacob Robinson FR-1 Merrimack 46.58 48.62 1:05.00 1:06.54 51.18
3 William Ward SO-2 Holy Cross 59.00 1:03.62 51.82 1:01.05 51.30
4 Michael Kotleski SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:04.43 51.03 47.42 56.70 51.54
5 Paul Hamlet JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:02.72 57.54 49.76 52.87 51.83
6 Anthony Lawson SO-2 Worcester State 47.26 39.99 1:06.99 55.05 51.93
7 Sam Miklovich SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 57.53 40.80 50.73 54.40 52.30
8 Rokas Piragis SO-2 UMass Boston 1:00.76 40.34 53.43 1:06.53 52.38
9 Patrick Ahern SO-2 Stonehill 1:00.79 47.16 1:04.46 55.02 52.40
10 Victor Montanez SO-2 New England College 59.84 38.66 1:07.78 57.72 52.95
11 Josh Hubbell SO-2 Stonehill 49.93 1:06.92 38.77 1:01.61 53.11
12 Lee Mandanici SO-2 CC Rhode Island 37.83 55.42 43.69 1:09.27 53.28
13 Andrew Gauthier   UMass Lowell Club 51.19 1:05.05 1:04.52 48.53 53.32
14 Christian Cedullo FR-1 Worcester State 59.76 37.35 1:06.69 45.35 53.35
15 Connor Hichens SR-4 Bentley 1:01.19 45.62 59.04 37.57 53.67
16 Ste'von Braithwaite Freshman Roxbury CC 1:02.28 39.20 56.92 53.69 53.69
17 Kyle Diezel FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 56.40 48.34 48.34 1:04.46 53.71
18 Nate Bush FR-1 New England College 39.76 51.04 1:06.08 57.48 53.72
19 Angel Martinez JR-3 Worcester State 1:06.10 1:08.79 1:07.18 37.62 53.74
20 Benjamin Dussault SR-4 Worcester State 37.67 1:02.42 57.04 44.13 53.81
21 Shane McKinley JR-3 Worcester State 56.02 44.17 46.86 51.17 53.86
22 Thomas Helm FR-1 Plymouth State 58.85 1:08.57 39.42 1:08.03 53.99
23 Cameron Ricci JR-3 Merrimack 1:01.04 38.35 1:01.04 54.01 54.01
24 Jeremy Wilson JR-3 Brandeis 54.01 59.96 48.61 57.79 54.01
25 Ryan Smith   Boston University Track Club 1:07.19 53.64 53.64 1:08.81 54.18
26 Austin Landress FR-1 Fitchburg St. 40.10 49.32 1:10.45 41.19 54.19
27 Jessie Barbee FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.71 1:05.62 56.95 1:04.54 54.23
28 Louis Walusimbi FR-1 Bridgewater St. 55.99 57.08 1:05.78 1:05.24 54.36
29 Aaron Cockrane FR-1 Roxbury CC 38.13 46.30 43.03 57.19 54.46
30 Jonathan Hudson   UMass Lowell Club 44.19 1:04.92 51.28 54.55 54.55
31 Anthony Giesing FR-1 Bentley 1:02.86 1:01.22 39.91 1:05.60 54.66
32 Ben Brayton SO-2 Bentley 59.95 1:03.25 1:03.80 1:11.50 55.00
33 Nicholas Adams   UMass Lowell Club 56.73 46.26 53.97 48.47 55.07
34 Kyle Anderson FR-1 Plymouth State 1:05.62 1:06.18 1:11.74 1:03.96 55.61
35 Matthew Carl SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 47.93 1:00.75 44.59 46.26 55.73
36 Jamie Rullo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 56.46 44.17 1:01.49 39.69 55.90
37 Kellen Bogardus FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 57.61 48.10 1:01.53 48.10 55.93
38 Brandon Brideau SR-4 Fitchburg St. 45.87 49.79 48.11 41.40 55.94
39 Neythan Cardoso FR-1 Bridgewater St. 53.85 1:00.02 57.22 48.24 56.09
40 Tirru Larode SR-4 UMass Boston 1:02.51 1:09.89 1:10.46 1:04.78 56.82
41 Alex King FR-1 Gordon 55.69 1:07.05 1:04.78 1:12.17 56.82
42 Brendan Sullivan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.20 1:13.97 1:02.59 1:00.32 56.90
43 Brandon Odze SR-4 Brandeis 50.29 53.72 52.00 44.57 57.14
44 David Adediran FR-1 Bentley 48.40 55.31 1:06.83 1:12.59 57.61
45 Daniel Nkansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 52.88 58.75 41.13 1:09.33 58.75
46 Sean McDowell FR-1 New England College 50.09 1:01.28 1:13.06 53.62 58.92
47 Braden Marstaller SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.37 47.92 1:14.55 53.84 59.16
48 Robert Brann FR-1 Plymouth State 1:10.12 1:16.06 1:17.25 58.24 59.42
49 Sean Salem FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:02.57 42.91 1:16.88 55.42 59.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Baldasare JR-3 Stonehill 43.40 51.05
2 Jacob Robinson FR-1 Merrimack 36.34 51.18
3 William Ward SO-2 Holy Cross 1:06.18 51.30
4 Michael Kotleski SO-2 Bridgewater St. 57.21 51.54
7 Sam Miklovich SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.49 52.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Paul Hamlet JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 51.83 54.94 51.83
8 Rokas Piragis SO-2 UMass Boston 52.38 37.19 50.29
20 Benjamin Dussault SR-4 Worcester State 53.81 38.21 1:04.58
28 Louis Walusimbi FR-1 Bridgewater St. 54.36 46.75 58.17
42 Brendan Sullivan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.90 1:12.27 56.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Patrick Ahern SO-2 Stonehill 52.40 42.45 53.98 1:02.36 49.78
14 Christian Cedullo FR-1 Worcester State 53.35 52.29 1:04.56 51.22 45.89
16 Ste'von Braithwaite Freshman Roxbury CC 53.69 1:00.67 46.71 38.12 54.23
18 Nate Bush FR-1 New England College 53.72 45.13 1:00.17 41.37 55.34
19 Angel Martinez JR-3 Worcester State 53.74 48.37 40.85 1:07.18 38.16
26 Austin Landress FR-1 Fitchburg St. 54.19 47.69 49.86 59.61 54.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Anthony Lawson SO-2 Worcester State 45.70 37.91 51.41 39.99 39.99 51.93
11 Josh Hubbell SO-2 Stonehill 1:03.74 38.24 41.96 1:03.20 49.40 53.11
21 Shane McKinley JR-3 Worcester State 1:05.71 37.71 45.79 39.32 47.94 53.86
22 Thomas Helm FR-1 Plymouth State 1:02.63 43.74 44.28 45.36 52.37 53.99
29 Aaron Cockrane FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:05.36 1:06.45 38.13 57.19 55.01 54.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Cameron Ricci JR-3 Merrimack 41.05 54.01
24 Jeremy Wilson JR-3 Brandeis 44.29 54.01
27 Jessie Barbee FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.16 54.23
31 Anthony Giesing FR-1 Bentley 59.04 54.66
37 Kellen Bogardus FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.53 55.93
39 Neythan Cardoso FR-1 Bridgewater St. 39.27 56.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Connor Hichens SR-4 Bentley 1:03.87 47.23 53.67
17 Kyle Diezel FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:02.84 1:00.70 53.71
25 Ryan Smith   Boston University Track Club 53.10 55.27 54.18
34 Kyle Anderson FR-1 Plymouth State 51.72 47.27 55.61
35 Matthew Carl SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:09.67 1:07.44 55.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Victor Montanez SO-2 New England College 1:07.25 1:03.01 52.95
12 Lee Mandanici SO-2 CC Rhode Island 54.35 51.69 53.28
32 Ben Brayton SO-2 Bentley 1:04.90 49.50 55.00
44 David Adediran FR-1 Bentley 47.24 1:12.59 57.61
46 Sean McDowell FR-1 New England College 48.32 1:00.10 58.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Andrew Gauthier   UMass Lowell Club 42.13 1:02.39 53.32 53.86 53.86
33 Nicholas Adams   UMass Lowell Club 57.28 1:02.78 55.07 1:07.19 57.83
45 Daniel Nkansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:14.03 50.53 58.75 1:14.62 54.64
47 Braden Marstaller SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:05.67 1:09.81 59.16 1:08.04 1:03.90
48 Robert Brann FR-1 Plymouth State 1:01.21 1:01.21 59.42 45.16 45.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Jamie Rullo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 55.90 43.61 42.49 55.35 42.49
38 Brandon Brideau SR-4 Fitchburg St. 55.94 1:05.45 58.74 54.27 1:09.93
40 Tirru Larode SR-4 UMass Boston 56.82 51.71 1:07.05 42.05 42.62
43 Brandon Odze SR-4 Brandeis 57.14 1:06.86 42.29 43.43 1:02.29
49 Sean Salem FR-1 Fitchburg St. 59.59 1:02.57 1:00.79 59.00 44.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Jonathan Hudson   UMass Lowell Club 59.46 54.55 42.01 38.73 1:03.28
41 Alex King FR-1 Gordon 1:08.76 56.82 54.55 40.35 45.46