January 16, 2016
|
Marietta-Dyson Baudo Rec Center - Marietta, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charleston (W.V.) A Zack Marcum, Christov Cornish, Nick Weeks, Troy Fisher 3:17.32 3:55.92 3:34.47 3:49.49
2 Glenville St. A Dustin Martin, Deandre Jones-Williams, Dylan Kesner, Donnell Lockett 4:02.66 3:04.68 3:34.74 4:02.66
3 Methodist A Sam Maxfield, Shane Medlin, Tony Taylor, Jeremy Prichard 3:59.07 3:32.99 3:37.33 4:36.01
4 West Virginia Wesleyan A Alan Crise, Craig Westfall, Nate Moore, Brendan Schwendeman 3:52.77 4:36.28 3:37.54 3:28.84
5 Glenville St.
(B>)
B Micah Boles, Ryan Gregory, Dante Absher, Daman Robinson 4:38.65 4:07.69 3:41.15 3:27.89
6 Washington and Lee A Charlie Zachariades, Drew Pranka, Albert Del Cristo, John Jones 4:37.79 4:13.35 3:42.23 3:31.12
7 Charleston (W.V.)
(B>)
B Chris Burnham, Stephen Brown, Jonathan Thompson, Jaylond Butler 3:55.04 4:39.80 3:43.84 4:17.42
8 Alderson Broaddus A Paris Vaughan, Jeremy Reed, Jaymie Howe, Felton Jackson 3:50.95 3:21.80 3:44.22 4:31.31
9 Washington and Lee
(B>)
B Andrew Agrippina, Davis Turner, Phillip Harmon, Jake Roberts 2:53.89 3:52.61 3:45.83 3:16.48
10 West Virginia Wesleyan
(B>)
B Lamar Thompson, Garrett Wilkins, Zach Abbott, Chris Freeman 4:09.07 4:15.86 3:46.42 3:44.16
11 Shawnee State Club Track A Matthew Cheeseman, AJ Barber, Nick McAfee, Noah Bullock 2:47.90 4:18.66 3:46.89 4:05.05
12 Roanoke A Justin Ginnings, Kevin Elliott, Colin Wall, John Wiggins 4:57.98 2:54.60 3:52.79 4:13.75
13 Charleston (W.V.)
(C>)
C Trenton Barnhart, Taylor Monk, Cody Tropeck, Andrew Adkins 3:29.89 4:50.42 4:04.05 2:58.16
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Charleston (W.V.) Marcum, Cornish, Weeks, Fisher 3:34.47
3 Methodist Maxfield, Medlin, Taylor, Prichard 3:37.33
6 Washington and Lee Zachariades, Pranka, Del Cristo, Jones 3:42.23
8 Alderson Broaddus Vaughan, Reed, Howe, Jackson 3:44.22
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Glenville St. Martin, Jones-Williams, Kesner, Lockett 3:34.74 3:28.30 2:43.21 3:47.63 3:41.19
4 West Virginia Wesleyan Crise, Westfall, Moore, Schwendeman 3:37.54 3:46.25 2:58.39 3:02.74 3:07.09
5 Glenville St.
(B>)
Boles, Gregory, Absher, Robinson 3:41.15 3:07.98 3:52.21 4:23.17 2:48.08
9 Washington and Lee
(B>)
Agrippina, Turner, Harmon, Roberts 3:45.83 3:18.73 3:25.51 4:15.19 3:11.96
10 West Virginia Wesleyan
(B>)
Thompson, Wilkins, Abbott, Freeman 3:46.42 4:36.24 4:06.80 4:54.35 3:16.99
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Charleston (W.V.)
(B>)
Burnham, Brown, Thompson, Butler 2:52.36 3:43.84 2:43.41 4:28.61 3:16.98
11 Shawnee State Club Track Cheeseman, Barber, McAfee, Bullock 2:41.10 3:46.89 3:15.13 3:42.36 4:18.66
12 Roanoke Ginnings, Elliott, Wall, Wiggins 4:53.32 3:52.79 3:48.14 4:13.75 2:52.27
13 Charleston (W.V.)
(C>)
Barnhart, Monk, Tropeck, Adkins 4:08.94 4:04.05 4:21.14 3:17.68 4:13.82