April 1, 2016
|
Rowan - Glassboro, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 1:55.95 1:47.47 2:24.23 2:21.40 10
1 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 2:54.27 2:02.68 2:40.33 2:19.41 10
2 Claire Corbett JR-3 Rowan 1:57.65 2:10.40 2:10.40 2:21.74 8
2 Sabrina Roldan JR-3 Felician 2:00.47 3:26.07 1:50.96 2:38.51 8
3 Carley Oldfield   Holy Family 2:25.39 3:05.33 3:21.30 2:39.76 6
3 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 2:45.40 1:54.07 2:38.27 2:22.58 6
4 Michelle Camacho SR-4 Felician 2:20.82 2:10.88 2:48.98 2:45.66 5
4 Dominique Roberts SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:59.05 1:51.79 2:07.76 2:25.18 5
5 Sylvia Bialy SR-4 Felician 2:10.44 2:17.22 3:19.90 2:49.40 4
5 Sarah Nagle FR-1 Rowan 3:06.70 2:02.48 1:50.53 2:29.36 4
6 Vanessa Valdes SR-4 Rowan 3:07.13 2:14.73 2:34.20 2:29.70 3
6 Victoria Torres SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3:45.42 2:37.80 2:20.89 3:07.85 3
7 Courtney Childress SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:50.29 3:18.83 2:01.16 2:35.33 2
8 Jacqueline Lopez SO-2 Stockton 2:37.33 3:30.85 1:58.40 2:42.19 1
9 Katharine Lamberti JR-3 Stockton 2:45.17 3:30.96 2:28.82 2:43.53 -
10 Elizabeth Popov FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:07.39 2:50.95 3:30.40 2:44.37 -
11 Hillary Gooding FR-1 Rowan 2:29.83 2:36.49 2:26.50 2:46.47 -
12 Christine Lawless SO-2 Stockton 2:07.16 3:22.45 3:12.41 2:47.31 -
13 Giovanna Noguera JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:07.26 3:24.28 2:52.47 2:47.44 -
14 Christin Hu SR-4 CCNY 3:58.35 2:50.25 3:16.73 3:09.16 -
15 Angela Oei FR-1 CCNY 3:57.07 2:40.25 3:08.78 3:39.51 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sylvia Bialy SR-4 Felician 3:21.59 2:01.97 2:05.36 2:49.40 2:46.02 4
6 Victoria Torres SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:41.56 2:41.56 2:37.80 3:07.85 2:11.50 3
7 Courtney Childress SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:21.35 3:14.17 2:19.80 2:35.33 2:55.53 2
11 Hillary Gooding FR-1 Rowan 1:58.20 2:33.16 3:29.76 2:46.47 3:33.09 -
14 Christin Hu SR-4 CCNY 3:05.38 3:54.56 3:09.16 3:09.16 3:56.45 -
15 Angela Oei FR-1 CCNY 3:32.93 3:19.76 4:32.20 3:39.51 4:34.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sabrina Roldan JR-3 Felician 2:38.51 2:41.68 2:38.51 2:11.57 2:00.47 3:22.90 8
3 Carley Oldfield   Holy Family 2:39.76 2:22.19 2:04.62 2:12.60 2:52.54 2:22.19 6
4 Michelle Camacho SR-4 Felician 2:45.66 3:13.83 1:59.28 2:20.82 3:03.89 2:22.47 5
8 Jacqueline Lopez SO-2 Stockton 2:42.19 2:25.98 3:22.74 2:55.17 3:04.90 2:14.62 1
9 Katharine Lamberti JR-3 Stockton 2:43.53 2:02.65 2:10.83 1:59.38 2:27.18 3:08.06 -
10 Elizabeth Popov FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:44.37 1:58.35 1:55.06 3:15.60 2:03.28 2:31.22 -
12 Christine Lawless SO-2 Stockton 2:47.31 2:48.99 3:35.83 3:15.76 2:37.28 2:17.20 -
13 Giovanna Noguera JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:47.44 3:09.21 1:58.89 2:03.91 3:27.63 2:12.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 2:07.26 2:21.40 1:46.05 2:10.09 1:55.95 2:58.17 2:58.17 10
1 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 1:59.90 2:19.41 2:57.05 2:51.48 2:36.14 2:36.14 1:57.11 10
2 Claire Corbett JR-3 Rowan 3:01.43 2:21.74 2:44.42 3:04.27 1:51.98 2:28.83 1:54.81 8
3 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 2:53.95 2:22.58 3:01.08 1:54.07 1:48.36 2:25.44 1:46.94 6
4 Dominique Roberts SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:56.15 2:25.18 2:13.57 2:38.25 1:53.24 2:28.09 2:28.09 5
5 Sarah Nagle FR-1 Rowan 2:02.48 2:29.36 3:06.70 2:33.84 2:42.81 2:44.30 2:38.33 4
6 Vanessa Valdes SR-4 Rowan 2:20.72 2:29.70 2:16.23 2:26.71 2:28.21 3:14.61 2:07.25 3