January 14-15, 2016
|
Kutztown-Keystone FH - Kutztown, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 DeShaun Pickett SO-2 West Chester 26.96 22.65 21.52
2 Jhaloni Johnson SO-2 Kutztown 26.33 23.09 20.55
3 Mike Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.38 23.14 26.15
4 Ron Smith SR-4 Kutztown 29.88 23.16 17.14
5 Liam Lynch FR-1 Haverford 25.72 23.38 19.41
6 Montel Johnson-Troupe SO-2 East Stroudsburg 29.91 23.55 22.14
7 Mitch Schlegel SO-2 Elizabethtown 21.71 23.59 20.06
8 Cameron Dobbins FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 17.27 23.65 24.13
9 Austin Shank FR-1 West Chester 16.82 23.68 22.50
10 Brad Krell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 24.39 23.68 21.08
11 Patrick Monahan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20.96 23.81 18.58
12 Michael Burton SO-2 Kutztown 25.34 23.90 29.40
13 Quincy Palmer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 25.60 23.92 22.49
14 Jeff Ainsley SR-4 Haverford 26.23 24.06 20.70
15 Ryan Banta SR-4 York (Pa.) 17.85 24.12 28.22
16 Cornelius Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 24.60 24.35 17.29
17 Rashad Robinson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 20.40 24.57 23.84
18 Dylan Feldman SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 28.62 24.67 23.69
19 David Wilson FR-1 Albright 27.48 24.75 23.27
20 Wesley Thorn FR-1 Cheyney 24.80 24.80 19.35
21 Bradley Murray FR-1 York (Pa.) 17.38 24.82 18.12
22 Nick Winch FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.19 24.94 24.20
23 Charles Scheick SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 25.48 24.98 20.99
24 David Hess JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.23 25.22 22.45
25 Bradley Vasilik SO-2 Elizabethtown 26.76 25.24 32.31
26 Jinxin Chen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 32.89 25.49 30.08
27 Michael Davinroy FR-1 Swarthmore 23.82 25.61 29.20
28 Brett LaBonte FR-1 York (Pa.) 22.30 25.63 26.92
29 Omar Samaniego SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 32.96 25.95 32.18
30 Moyo Adeniji FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 27.41 26.10 28.71
31 Jonathan Zelinger SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18.72 26.36 27.68
32 Casey Bennett FR-1 Swarthmore 18.76 26.41 32.75
33 Glen Davis FR-1 York (Pa.) 22.77 26.47 32.30
34 Alex Koslowski SO-2 York (Pa.) 32.93 26.77 30.79
35 Tom Meyer FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 33.84 27.07 28.97
36 Matthew Azzaro SO-2 Albright 33.62 27.11 31.45
37 Adam Fishbein SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 24.34 27.34 22.15
38 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 29.77 27.82 20.03
  Reginald Fuller JR-3 Cheyney DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeShaun Pickett SO-2 West Chester 17.44 23.56 22.65 24.47 23.56 21.29 26.96
3 Mike Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 18.05 22.91 23.14 21.29 20.37 26.61 26.85
6 Montel Johnson-Troupe SO-2 East Stroudsburg 18.37 27.09 23.55 18.37 20.02 21.67 23.55
9 Austin Shank FR-1 West Chester 20.37 29.60 23.68 25.58 21.32 24.87 27.47
11 Patrick Monahan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 29.29 20.24 23.81 24.05 16.91 20.72 28.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Cameron Dobbins FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.65 25.55 16.80
15 Ryan Banta SR-4 York (Pa.) 24.12 24.85 18.09
17 Rashad Robinson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.57 22.36 22.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jhaloni Johnson SO-2 Kutztown 28.17 22.63 25.40 23.09 17.78
4 Ron Smith SR-4 Kutztown 21.54 22.24 26.64 23.16 25.25
5 Liam Lynch FR-1 Haverford 16.84 29.70 27.36 23.38 26.42
10 Brad Krell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.05 21.08 19.18 23.68 18.24
13 Quincy Palmer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.97 22.25 24.16 23.92 21.53
16 Cornelius Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 18.27 25.08 25.82 24.35 17.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michael Burton SO-2 Kutztown 26.53 26.53 22.23 29.16 27.73 23.90
18 Dylan Feldman SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 30.59 29.85 17.77 19.00 23.69 24.67
28 Brett LaBonte FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.27 20.25 26.15 26.92 28.20 25.63
35 Tom Meyer FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.55 32.76 19.22 26.80 35.20 27.07
  Reginald Fuller JR-3 Cheyney DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jeff Ainsley SR-4 Haverford 19.73 21.90 24.06 20.21 29.36
20 Wesley Thorn FR-1 Cheyney 29.76 20.09 24.80 22.08 27.04
22 Nick Winch FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.68 24.94 24.94 18.21 19.71
24 David Hess JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.75 17.91 25.22 27.49 20.18
25 Bradley Vasilik SO-2 Elizabethtown 32.31 19.44 25.24 29.79 18.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 David Wilson FR-1 Albright 24.75 23.52 17.58
21 Bradley Murray FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.82 20.11 29.29
23 Charles Scheick SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 24.98 24.23 19.49
26 Jinxin Chen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 25.49 22.18 20.65
29 Omar Samaniego SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 25.95 25.95 32.18
34 Alex Koslowski SO-2 York (Pa.) 26.77 27.84 19.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mitch Schlegel SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.59
30 Moyo Adeniji FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.10
33 Glen Davis FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.47
36 Matthew Azzaro SO-2 Albright 27.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Casey Bennett FR-1 Swarthmore 20.60 25.36 26.41 18.76 30.64 26.41
37 Adam Fishbein SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 33.09 22.97 26.25 31.45 28.16 27.34
38 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 30.88 25.60 20.59 30.88 27.82 27.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Michael Davinroy FR-1 Swarthmore 18.70 25.61
31 Jonathan Zelinger SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 34.01 26.36

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Juwaan Walker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.60 57.28 47.99
2 Darnell Tillman SR-4 York (Pa.) 52.16 47.47 45.90
3 Quran Cason SR-4 Kutztown 52.23 1:01.64 53.28
4 Ghassan Dix JR-3 West Chester 52.24 38.14 1:00.60
5 Jalen Williams SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 52.32 1:06.97 37.15
6 Brad Krell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 52.58 1:01.52 55.74
7 Jalil Clayton FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 52.66 59.51 58.98
8 Tanner Lipsky JR-3 Kutztown 52.74 1:07.51 1:01.71
9 Ethan Lee SR-4 Swarthmore 52.93 1:05.11 52.93
10 Dontez Jolly FR-1 Kutztown 53.28 57.55 48.49
11 Reginald Fuller JR-3 Cheyney 53.73 49.97 1:07.70
12 Anthony Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 53.74 55.36 53.21
13 Austin Gallagher JR-3 Kutztown 53.94 1:10.13 1:00.96
14 Marcus Kinard JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.36 58.17 1:02.52
15 Khalid Weems SO-2 Kutztown 54.47 38.13 40.31
16 Isaiah Waters FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 54.73 52.54 44.88
17 Malik Francis   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 54.74 47.63 1:03.50
18 Anthony Watkins JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.81 45.50 42.21
19 Shawn Young JR-3 West Chester 55.66 1:11.25 56.22
20 Mustafaa Bey FR-1 Cheyney 55.93 43.07 1:07.12
21 Jonathan Yellets SR-4 Haverford 55.99 44.24 50.95
22 Jonathan Bieber SO-2 Albright 56.30 1:08.13 1:11.50
23 Trent Thorne JR-3 Albright 57.27 1:09.87 41.24
24 Grant Taylor SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 57.39 53.38 57.39
25 Eric Brown SO-2 Cheyney 58.01 1:14.84 1:04.40
26 Alex Crane JR-3 Swarthmore 58.17 51.78 57.59
27 Willie Ahalt FR-1 Hagerstown CC 58.18 1:09.82 44.22
28 George Pekeshe JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 58.20 1:04.02 1:01.11
29 John Vallacchi SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 58.21 1:15.09 1:05.78
30 Alex Koslowski SO-2 York (Pa.) 58.30 1:07.63 1:15.21
31 Dominic Zengel FR-1 Immaculata 58.88 48.87 51.82
32 Travis Chigi SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 59.14 1:16.89 1:04.47
33 William Kenney JR-3 Elizabethtown 59.50 1:10.81 1:04.86
34 Adam Caccavale JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.63 1:07.30 1:13.97
35 Roger Barraby SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.25 1:04.93 1:11.05
36 Jovon Love JR-3 Cheyney 1:01.83 1:17.91 1:07.40
37 Brendon Williams FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:04.07 1:13.68 51.26
38 Clayton Taylor SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:04.14 1:20.82 50.03
39 Maurquise Hall SR-4 Cheyney 1:07.78 50.16 1:02.36
40 Dustin Carbaugh FR-1 Albright 1:10.46 1:13.28 1:25.26
  Shaun Adams JR-3 Albright DQ DQ DQ
  Benjamin Phillips SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DQ DQ DQ
  Brenden Boothman SO-2 Immaculata DQ DQ DQ
  Jaime Ramos SO-2 Elizabethtown DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Juwaan Walker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.60
2 Darnell Tillman SR-4 York (Pa.) 52.16
4 Ghassan Dix JR-3 West Chester 52.24
6 Brad Krell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 52.58
8 Tanner Lipsky JR-3 Kutztown 52.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Quran Cason SR-4 Kutztown 52.23 51.71
5 Jalen Williams SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 52.32 1:00.70
7 Jalil Clayton FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 52.66 44.76
16 Isaiah Waters FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 54.73 56.38
19 Shawn Young JR-3 West Chester 55.66 1:12.36
21 Jonathan Yellets SR-4 Haverford 55.99 1:04.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ethan Lee SR-4 Swarthmore 52.93
12 Anthony Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 53.74
14 Marcus Kinard JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.36
17 Malik Francis   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 54.74
18 Anthony Watkins JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Dontez Jolly FR-1 Kutztown 1:08.74 1:02.87 1:03.41 53.28
11 Reginald Fuller JR-3 Cheyney 1:02.33 54.81 46.75 53.73
13 Austin Gallagher JR-3 Kutztown 1:08.51 41.00 41.54 53.94
15 Khalid Weems SO-2 Kutztown 39.77 38.68 54.47 54.47
31 Dominic Zengel FR-1 Immaculata 56.53 1:12.43 1:10.66 58.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Mustafaa Bey FR-1 Cheyney 46.43 1:04.32 55.93
25 Eric Brown SO-2 Cheyney 49.89 53.95 58.01
27 Willie Ahalt FR-1 Hagerstown CC 52.37 44.80 58.18
33 William Kenney JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:09.62 45.22 59.50
35 Roger Barraby SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 50.84 52.68 1:01.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jonathan Bieber SO-2 Albright 1:12.07 48.42 59.68 1:04.19 56.30 50.11
23 Trent Thorne JR-3 Albright 1:09.87 44.67 1:13.88 1:05.29 57.27 57.27
24 Grant Taylor SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:13.46 43.62 1:04.85 43.05 57.39 44.19
32 Travis Chigi SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:08.02 44.95 1:05.06 1:02.10 59.14 58.55
38 Clayton Taylor SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 51.96 59.01 50.67 47.47 1:04.14 1:20.18
  Jaime Ramos SO-2 Elizabethtown DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 John Vallacchi SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:13.35 58.21 1:01.71 1:02.29 1:11.02
30 Alex Koslowski SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:05.30 58.30 51.89 43.73 57.14
37 Brendon Williams FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:13.68 1:04.07 1:14.33 48.06 1:20.73
40 Dustin Carbaugh FR-1 Albright 1:25.26 1:10.46 1:14.69 1:28.08 1:14.69
  Brenden Boothman SO-2 Immaculata DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Shaun Adams JR-3 Albright DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Alex Crane JR-3 Swarthmore 58.17 53.52 48.29 40.72 1:08.64 1:10.39 1:13.30
28 George Pekeshe JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 58.20 47.73 1:07.52 1:05.77 1:02.86 46.56 57.04
34 Adam Caccavale JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.63 46.69 1:17.00 55.18 47.90 43.05 46.08
36 Jovon Love JR-3 Cheyney 1:01.83 1:03.07 1:14.82 1:16.67 46.99 1:08.02 1:17.91
39 Maurquise Hall SR-4 Cheyney 1:07.78 58.29 58.97 1:00.33 50.84 1:13.88 48.13
  Benjamin Phillips SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Khai Samuels FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:02.00 58.55 1:08.88
2 Derrick Washington SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:31.74 1:33.18 1:11.67
3 Vladhimir Theophile FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:26.08 58.11 1:11.73
4 Spencer Lyman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:21.47 1:02.00 1:12.09
5 Korey Christian JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:00.49 1:29.63 1:12.87
6 Ethan Budsock FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:10.71 51.76 1:12.89
7 Bryce Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:11.82 1:26.47 1:13.28
8 Mitch Schlegel SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:10.21 53.21 1:13.90
9 Kemoi Charles SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:00.73 1:08.13 1:14.05
10 Mike Matrisciano FR-1 East Stroudsburg 54.50 1:28.84 1:14.65
11 John Vallacchi SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:28.97 1:01.31 1:14.76
12 Cameron Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:36.25 1:40.16 1:18.25
13 Gabe Dwyer SO-2 Immaculata 55.65 1:14.73 1:19.50
14 Frederick Sinclair SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:28.78 1:31.29 1:23.75
15 Michael Lopez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:30.22 1:37.30 1:28.45
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Khai Samuels FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:08.88 1:08.88 1:22.66
2 Derrick Washington SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:00.92 1:11.67 55.91
3 Vladhimir Theophile FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:25.36 1:11.73 1:21.78
6 Ethan Budsock FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:06.33 1:12.89 1:01.23
8 Mitch Schlegel SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:08.73 1:13.90 1:30.90
9 Kemoi Charles SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:34.79 1:14.05 1:22.20
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Spencer Lyman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:31.56 1:11.37 58.40 1:12.09 1:12.09 1:14.98
5 Korey Christian JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:15.79 1:20.89 1:06.32 1:12.87 53.20 1:07.04
10 Mike Matrisciano FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:19.88 1:19.88 1:34.06 1:14.65 1:04.95 1:31.08
13 Gabe Dwyer SO-2 Immaculata 1:26.66 58.04 1:14.73 1:19.50 1:35.40 1:02.81
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bryce Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 53.50 1:28.67 1:13.28 1:11.09
11 John Vallacchi SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:28.22 1:19.25 1:14.76 1:16.26
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Cameron Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:33.12 1:23.73 1:18.25 1:33.12 1:12.78
14 Frederick Sinclair SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:01.14 1:06.17 1:23.75 1:14.54 1:02.82
15 Michael Lopez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:51.45 1:39.07 1:28.45 1:47.91 1:09.00

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sam Brooks SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:03.70
2 Jim McDaid SO-2 West Chester 2:04.43
3 Ryan Gooding SR-4 Haverford 2:04.87
4 Ben Hinkel FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:06.82
5 Ethan Felix SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:07.78
6 Benjamin Warren FR-1 Swarthmore 2:08.84
7 Tom Duffy   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 2:09.39
8 Zach Nekich   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 2:09.40
9 Justin Brown FR-1 West Chester 2:09.58
10 Mustafaa Bey FR-1 Cheyney 2:13.17
11 Eric Brown SO-2 Cheyney 2:15.13
12 Adam Caccavale JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:16.10
13 Dylan Weiser FR-1 Albright 2:18.05
14 Michael Whalen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:18.37
15 Michael Wamsher FR-1 Immaculata 2:18.53
16 David Justice FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:19.82
17 Ryan Kiger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.35
18 Emmanuel Sanyi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:24.79
19 Lee Lerew SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:25.36
20 Ethan Brackbill FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:37.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Brooks SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:18.55 1:36.49 2:14.84 2:03.70 1:52.57 1:36.49
2 Jim McDaid SO-2 West Chester 2:36.79 2:11.90 2:08.17 2:04.43 1:27.11 1:58.21
3 Ryan Gooding SR-4 Haverford 1:51.14 2:01.13 2:13.61 2:04.87 1:51.14 2:27.35
4 Ben Hinkel FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:33.85 1:41.46 1:28.78 2:06.82 1:40.19 2:00.48
5 Ethan Felix SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:28.23 2:35.90 2:07.78 2:07.78 2:26.95 2:26.95
6 Benjamin Warren FR-1 Swarthmore 1:36.63 1:44.36 2:29.46 2:08.84 2:10.13 2:08.84
8 Zach Nekich   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 1:44.82 1:48.70 1:44.82 2:09.40 2:19.76 2:18.46
9 Justin Brown FR-1 West Chester 2:06.99 2:10.88 1:33.30 2:09.58 2:25.13 2:36.80
10 Mustafaa Bey FR-1 Cheyney 1:45.21 2:21.16 2:33.15 2:13.17 2:53.12 2:11.84
15 Michael Wamsher FR-1 Immaculata 2:31.00 1:56.37 2:33.77 2:18.53 1:54.98 2:32.39
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tom Duffy   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 1:37.05 2:09.39 1:49.99 2:27.51 1:53.87
11 Eric Brown SO-2 Cheyney 1:35.95 2:15.13 2:20.54 2:27.30 2:47.57
12 Adam Caccavale JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:44.80 2:16.10 2:55.57 1:40.72 2:47.41
13 Dylan Weiser FR-1 Albright 2:56.71 2:18.05 2:29.10 1:51.82 1:44.92
14 Michael Whalen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.30 2:18.37 2:11.46 2:28.06 2:33.59
16 David Justice FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:25.42 2:19.82 1:49.06 2:15.63 1:40.67
17 Ryan Kiger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:33.02 2:24.35 2:57.55 3:07.66 1:43.94
18 Emmanuel Sanyi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:13.21 2:24.79 2:46.51 1:48.60 1:42.80
19 Lee Lerew SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:07.92 2:25.36 1:53.38 2:07.92 2:00.65
20 Ethan Brackbill FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:15.76 2:37.85 2:09.44 3:18.90 3:20.47

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Julian Schneider JR-3 Haverford 3:13.26 2:41.05
2 Tom Fitzgerald SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:06.63 2:42.28
3 Zack Krieger JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:11.73 2:42.63
4 Jared Glosser FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:59.04 2:42.76
5 James Gonzales JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:32.79 2:44.29
6 Devonte King SR-4 Kutztown 1:58.45 2:44.51
7 Jose Colon-Cruz FR-1 Kutztown 3:18.06 2:45.05
8 Dylan Hartlaub JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:58.79 2:47.31
9 Jared Luckanitz FR-1 Kutztown 1:57.65 2:48.06
10 Justin Fortney SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:08.40 2:48.94
11 Mark Arzie FR-1 Kutztown 3:22.46 2:50.13
12 Darren Webb FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:48.12 2:53.32
13 Andrew Dombrowiecki JR-3 West Chester 2:10.36 2:56.16
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julian Schneider JR-3 Haverford 2:41.05
2 Tom Fitzgerald SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:42.28
3 Zack Krieger JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:42.63
4 Jared Glosser FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:42.76
5 James Gonzales JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:44.29
7 Jose Colon-Cruz FR-1 Kutztown 2:45.05
10 Justin Fortney SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:48.94
11 Mark Arzie FR-1 Kutztown 2:50.13
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Devonte King SR-4 Kutztown 3:12.48 2:44.51 3:27.29
8 Dylan Hartlaub JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:13.85 2:47.31 2:20.54
9 Jared Luckanitz FR-1 Kutztown 2:02.69 2:48.06 3:14.95
12 Darren Webb FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:29.06 2:53.32 2:08.26
13 Andrew Dombrowiecki JR-3 West Chester 3:38.44 2:56.16 2:54.40

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Fong SO-2 Haverford 4:36.24 4:47.29 4:25.19 3:13.37 5:48.07 3:54.81 3:29.95
2 Spencer Lyman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:37.25 5:32.70 5:18.84 5:02.21 4:12.30 3:39.03 5:38.25
3 Bryce Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:39.86 4:42.66 3:57.89 4:51.06 4:11.88 4:39.86 3:55.09
4 Nick Angelina JR-3 West Chester 4:43.88 6:00.53 4:21.17 4:21.17 3:55.62 4:06.98 3:24.40
5 Matthew Morgan SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:45.95 4:54.53 4:00.20 5:40.28 3:48.76 3:25.89 4:00.20
6 Naeb Mengisteab SR-4 Kutztown 4:46.78 5:55.61 5:15.46 4:46.78 4:06.63 4:18.11 3:32.22
7 Ray Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:50.41 3:23.29 4:44.61 3:49.43 6:11.73 3:58.14 4:47.51
8 Cody Grams SO-2 Hagerstown CC 4:51.30 4:57.13 3:41.39 5:02.96 6:01.22 5:05.87 4:19.26
9 Matthew Kelley SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:52.56 5:27.67 3:24.80 6:17.41 5:18.89 6:08.63 4:49.64
10 Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester 4:53.23 5:40.15 4:18.05 5:16.69 3:45.79 4:26.84 3:48.72
11 Stuart Arbuckle JR-3 Swarthmore 4:54.2h 4:01.2h 4:30.7h 6:22.5h 4:24.8h 5:50.1h 4:30.7h
12 Jordan Blankenship FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:55.59 3:56.48 5:01.51 4:08.30 4:49.68 5:07.42 4:11.26
13 Andrew Thompson JR-3 Kutztown 4:58.00 4:13.30 5:00.98 3:55.42 3:40.52 3:52.44 5:27.80
14 Andrew Begolly SR-4 Kutztown 4:58.04 5:09.97 4:55.06 5:30.83 3:37.57 4:16.32 5:48.71
15 Tyler Ronayne FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:04.56 4:28.02 4:34.11 3:33.20 5:38.07 4:34.11 4:58.47
16 Patrick Manion FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:06.3h 4:41.8h 3:55.8h 6:25.9h 5:43.1h 5:03.2h 4:57.1h
17 Korey Christian JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 5:12.4h 6:14.9h 5:21.8h 5:24.9h 4:00.5h 6:43.0h 3:41.8h
18 Dylan Weiser FR-1 Albright 5:16.3h 3:41.4h 6:29.0h 5:25.8h 3:50.9h 6:19.6h 4:51.0h
19 Hunter Hartman FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:18.9h 6:16.3h 5:18.9h 5:06.1h 3:43.2h 6:25.9h 6:16.3h
20 Isaiah Merrill FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:22.2h 4:04.9h 5:12.5h 4:43.5h 4:46.7h 5:25.4h 4:17.7h
21 Gabriel Nah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:42.5h 4:10.0h 4:37.4h 4:54.5h 6:33.9h 5:32.2h 6:03.0h
21 Lee Lerew SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:42.5h 5:42.5h 4:40.8h 4:16.9h 5:21.9h 6:27.0h 6:16.7h
23 William Martin SR-4 Immaculata 5:45.7h 4:46.9h 4:22.7h 4:57.3h 5:21.5h 4:46.9h 4:19.3h
24 Ethan Brackbill FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6:08.0h 7:58.4h 4:39.7h 4:54.4h 6:52.2h 7:03.2h 6:19.0h
25 Deoindre Brown SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:25.0h 6:55.8h 6:36.5h 5:00.3h 8:16.7h 5:31.1h 5:23.4h
26 Shaun Adams JR-3 Albright 6:37.0h 4:41.8h 4:37.9h 8:08.3h 7:36.5h 8:08.3h 5:17.6h
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyler Fong SO-2 Haverford 3:54.81 4:36.24
2 Spencer Lyman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:48.34 4:37.25
3 Bryce Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:58.22 4:39.86
4 Nick Angelina JR-3 West Chester 4:09.82 4:43.88
5 Matthew Morgan SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:45.90 4:45.95
6 Naeb Mengisteab SR-4 Kutztown 4:06.63 4:46.78
7 Ray Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:51.40 4:50.41
8 Cody Grams SO-2 Hagerstown CC 4:33.83 4:51.30
9 Matthew Kelley SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:23.31 4:52.56
10 Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester 5:04.96 4:53.23
12 Jordan Blankenship FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:15.40 4:55.59
13 Andrew Thompson JR-3 Kutztown 6:18.46 4:58.00
14 Andrew Begolly SR-4 Kutztown 4:31.22 4:58.04
15 Tyler Ronayne FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:09.74 5:04.56
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Stuart Arbuckle JR-3 Swarthmore 6:10.7h 6:16.6h 4:27.7h 4:13.0h 4:54.2h
16 Patrick Manion FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:29.0h 5:00.2h 4:35.7h 5:24.7h 5:06.3h
17 Korey Christian JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 4:31.8h 6:46.1h 4:41.1h 4:28.6h 5:12.4h
18 Dylan Weiser FR-1 Albright 6:03.7h 6:00.6h 4:28.8h 6:38.5h 5:16.3h
19 Hunter Hartman FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:37.4h 3:59.2h 4:34.2h 5:31.6h 5:18.9h
20 Isaiah Merrill FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:04.9h 4:01.6h 4:27.4h 4:27.4h 5:22.2h
21 Lee Lerew SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4:47.7h 4:23.7h 6:06.5h 7:04.7h 5:42.5h
21 Gabriel Nah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7:01.3h 5:42.5h 5:11.7h 5:08.2h 5:42.5h
23 William Martin SR-4 Immaculata 5:11.1h 4:33.1h 4:57.3h 5:11.1h 5:45.7h
24 Ethan Brackbill FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:25.3h 5:05.4h 5:20.1h 6:55.8h 6:08.0h
25 Deoindre Brown SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:05.7h 5:46.5h 5:38.8h 7:38.1h 6:25.0h
26 Shaun Adams JR-3 Albright 7:20.6h 7:08.7h 6:33.0h 4:53.7h 6:37.0h

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Henry Woods SO-2 Haverford 7:19.2h 9:02.3h 6:46.7h 11:17.8h
2 Grant Dell SO-2 York (Pa.) 10:45.3h 9:06.9h 11:12.6h 11:07.2h
2 Zach Trama SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:01.2h 9:06.9h 9:39.7h 7:06.5h
4 John Gagnon JR-3 Swarthmore 7:59.3h 9:11.0h 10:22.6h 7:31.8h
5 Paul Green SR-4 Swarthmore 11:02.0h 9:11.7h 11:40.6h 10:56.5h
6 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez SR-4 Immaculata 8:06.4h 9:12.8h 10:08.0h 11:08.8h
7 Alex Smith SO-2 York (Pa.) 7:27.8h 9:12.9h 8:01.0h 8:34.1h
8 Xavier Gutierrez FR-1 Kutztown 7:39.1h 9:13.2h 7:33.6h 8:28.9h
9 Corey Branch JR-3 Swarthmore 6:39.6h 9:15.1h 8:14.0h 10:38.3h
10 Adam Harriger SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:06.3h 9:17.5h 10:29.9h 10:41.1h
11 Matthew Shenk SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:42.1h 9:19.8h 9:30.9h 11:00.5h
12 Matthew Hayes SO-2 York (Pa.) 11:58.9h 9:21.7h 11:25.2h 10:57.1h
13 Alex Watson   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 11:03.6h 9:22.4h 10:18.6h 11:14.8h
14 Jeremy Rigotti Senior UNAT-East Stroudsburg 12:02.64 9:24.56 8:05.53 11:51.35
15 Sam Cooper SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:11.4h 9:26.2h 8:12.5h 8:35.2h
16 Andrew Dombrowiecki JR-3 West Chester 9:15.36 9:32.53 11:27.04 8:00.93
17 Michael Whalen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:36.19 9:36.19 10:05.00 12:29.05
18 Taylor Piekos Sophomore UNAT-East Stroudsburg 11:24.65 9:40.21 9:28.61 10:03.42
19 Will Sullivan JR-3 Swarthmore 11:28.18 9:43.20 10:12.36 11:51.51
20 Ryan Conway SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:05.2h 9:47.6h 7:55.9h 10:40.4h
21 Tom Ciacco FR-1 UNAT-East Stroudsburg 9:08.5h 9:49.8h 12:23.1h 8:21.3h
22 Tyler Alansky FR-1 Elizabethtown 8:03.85 9:50.06 8:15.65 8:33.36
23 Andrew Tyris JR-3 York (Pa.) 12:51.93 9:53.79 8:42.54 8:42.54
24 Darren Labenberg FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:21.20 9:56.21 7:39.09 9:44.29
25 Bradley Meixsell Junior UNAT-East Stroudsburg 11:25.8h 9:56.4h 9:02.7h 8:26.9h
26 Dan Buccino   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 12:33.03 9:57.64 8:57.88 6:58.35
27 Brien Miceli JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11:52.42 9:58.67 9:40.71 7:23.02
28 Keegan McDonough JR-3 Elizabethtown 7:05.1h 9:58.8h 10:46.7h 11:40.5h
29 Oliver Newman SO-2 Swarthmore 8:48.65 10:36.92 10:11.45 11:08.77
30 Ryan Kiger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:41.20 10:58.85 9:59.56 12:57.45
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Henry Woods SO-2 Haverford 9:02.3h 9:56.5h 9:02.3h 8:24.3h 7:30.1h
2 Zach Trama SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:34.2h 6:44.7h 9:06.9h 8:34.0h 9:50.6h
2 Grant Dell SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:39.7h 11:23.6h 9:06.9h 9:23.3h 8:50.4h
4 John Gagnon JR-3 Swarthmore 11:12.2h 11:06.7h 9:11.0h 9:05.4h 9:27.5h
5 Paul Green SR-4 Swarthmore 11:13.0h 7:54.4h 9:11.7h 10:06.8h 9:22.7h
6 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez SR-4 Immaculata 6:54.5h 7:38.8h 9:12.8h 9:45.9h 8:11.9h
7 Alex Smith SO-2 York (Pa.) 11:58.7h 7:44.4h 9:12.9h 11:31.1h 9:57.1h
8 Xavier Gutierrez FR-1 Kutztown 9:02.1h 8:23.4h 9:13.2h 6:49.3h 8:17.8h
9 Corey Branch JR-3 Swarthmore 6:50.7h 9:42.8h 9:15.1h 9:37.3h 7:18.5h
10 Adam Harriger SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:17.5h 8:27.3h 9:17.5h 7:26.0h 10:13.2h
11 Matthew Shenk SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:42.1h 11:39.7h 9:19.8h 9:19.8h 10:54.9h
12 Matthew Hayes SO-2 York (Pa.) 10:34.7h 10:17.8h 9:21.7h 11:47.7h 9:10.4h
13 Alex Watson   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 11:03.6h 11:59.8h 9:22.4h 11:48.6h 11:59.8h
15 Sam Cooper SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:13.7h 8:35.2h 9:26.2h 10:00.1h 6:53.3h
20 Ryan Conway SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:07.7h 10:28.7h 9:47.6h 9:29.9h 12:20.3h
21 Tom Ciacco FR-1 UNAT-East Stroudsburg 6:58.7h 7:51.8h 9:49.8h 8:27.2h 11:35.9h
25 Bradley Meixsell Junior UNAT-East Stroudsburg 7:15.3h 9:56.4h 9:56.4h 8:26.9h 9:02.7h
28 Keegan McDonough JR-3 Elizabethtown 12:22.5h 11:22.6h 9:58.8h 10:16.7h 8:34.9h
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jeremy Rigotti Senior UNAT-East Stroudsburg 7:09.07 9:07.63 9:24.56
16 Andrew Dombrowiecki JR-3 West Chester 8:12.38 11:15.59 9:32.53
17 Michael Whalen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:54.86 7:06.38 9:36.19
18 Taylor Piekos Sophomore UNAT-East Stroudsburg 12:05.27 7:03.56 9:40.21
19 Will Sullivan JR-3 Swarthmore 7:11.57 8:21.56 9:43.20
22 Tyler Alansky FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:30.37 10:54.97 9:50.06
23 Andrew Tyris JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:53.17 9:59.73 9:53.79
24 Darren Labenberg FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:14.10 12:13.34 9:56.21
26 Dan Buccino   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 9:03.86 8:16.05 9:57.64
27 Brien Miceli JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:22.75 8:52.82 9:58.67
29 Oliver Newman SO-2 Swarthmore 13:22.52 7:44.96 10:36.92
30 Ryan Kiger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10:12.73 11:18.62 10:58.85

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg A Juwaan Walker, Adam Robertino, Khai Samuels, Derrick Washington 2:25.60 3:27.99 2:38.08 3:17.59 2:29.76 3:05.12
2 Kutztown A Anthony Fratanduono, Anthony Bullaro, Ron Smith, Tanner Lipsky 3:52.27 3:29.25 2:43.22 3:29.25 2:30.66 3:58.55
3 Haverford A Jonathan Yellets, Dorvil Gabriel, Alex Frost, Liam Lynch 4:10.33 3:32.14 4:18.81 3:53.36 3:25.78 2:49.72
4 West Chester A Ghassan Dix, Saybrim Medina, Mark Van Teyens, Shawn Young 3:57.88 3:32.39 3:36.64 3:21.77 4:31.86 3:09.03
5 PSU-Harrisburg A Isaiah Waters, Vladhimir Theophile, Jalen Williams, Jalil Clayton 3:03.60 3:33.48 2:50.79 3:46.29 2:42.25 4:20.45
6 Kutztown
(B>)
B Dontez Jolly, Andrew Thompson, Austin Gallagher, Devonte King 2:47.68 3:34.97 2:56.28 3:26.38 3:47.87 3:30.67
7 York (Pa.) A Darnell Tillman, Ryan Banta, Grant Lindenmuth, Ben Hinkel 4:07.10 3:40.62 3:22.97 4:18.13 4:22.54 3:56.07
8 Kutztown
(C>)
C Naeb Mengisteab, Caleb Baukman, Khalid Weems, Cornelius Lindsay 4:31.80 3:42.78 4:09.52 3:29.42 3:53.92 3:36.10
9 West Chester
(B>)
B Colin Vannicolo, Ryan Foran, DeShaun Pickett, Austin Shank 3:27.32 3:42.92 3:29.55 4:09.67 3:31.78 2:51.65
10 York (Pa.)
(B>)
B Ethan Felix, Darren Webb, Ethan Budsock, Ray Smith 3:41.57 3:53.23 2:47.93 4:09.56 3:13.58 3:36.91
11 Immaculata A Gabe Dwyer, Dominic Zengel, Michael Wamsher, Jeffrey Beatty 4:42.61 4:03.63 5:06.98 2:50.55 3:17.34 3:29.53
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Walker, Robertino, Samuels, Washington 3:27.99
2 Kutztown Fratanduono, Bullaro, Smith, Lipsky 3:29.25
3 Haverford Yellets, Gabriel, Frost, Lynch 3:32.14
4 West Chester Dix, Medina, Van Teyens, Young 3:32.39
8 Kutztown
(C>)
Mengisteab, Baukman, Weems, Lindsay 3:42.78
9 West Chester
(B>)
Vannicolo, Foran, Pickett, Shank 3:42.92
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 PSU-Harrisburg Waters, Theophile, Williams, Clayton 2:55.06 3:48.43 4:01.24 3:33.48
6 Kutztown
(B>)
Jolly, Thompson, Gallagher, King 3:58.62 3:28.52 2:54.13 3:34.97
7 York (Pa.) Tillman, Banta, Lindenmuth, Hinkel 4:46.81 3:53.86 4:09.30 3:40.62
10 York (Pa.)
(B>)
Felix, Webb, Budsock, Smith 5:00.87 4:56.21 4:56.21 3:53.23
11 Immaculata Dwyer, Zengel, Wamsher, Beatty 3:36.83 2:55.42 5:02.11 4:03.63

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Will Berry SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.63m 2.15m 2.00m 2.26m 1.94m 2.13m 7' 0.5"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.17
    XXX
2 Jalil Clayton FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1.91m 1.95m 1.79m 1.83m 1.64m 1.56m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Joseph DeCecco SR-4 West Chester 1.50m 1.95m 1.40m 1.62m 1.83m 2.46m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Caleb Baukman FR-1 Kutztown 2.13m 1.85m 1.79m 1.33m 1.91m 1.52m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 La Treil Ridgeway JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.89m 1.80m 2.03m 2.21m 2.34m 1.58m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Jeff Ainsley SR-4 Haverford 2.34m 1.80m 1.57m 1.28m 1.84m 1.73m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 James Novak SO-2 York (Pa.) 2.19m 1.75m 2.14m 1.51m 1.84m 1.49m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Eric Conard SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2.06m 1.70m 1.19m 2.09m 1.60m 1.56m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Benjamin Hejna FR-1 Swarthmore 2.02m 1.70m 1.94m 2.09m 1.41m 1.63m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Nick Gajewski FR-1 York (Pa.) 1.26m 1.70m 2.07m 1.80m 1.90m 1.94m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Tyler Stephenson FR-1 Elizabethtown NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lanny Buck   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 5.69m 6.06m 4.47m 4.66m 5.69m 4.38m 4.71m 15' 3.5"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
2 Eric Conard SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4.53m 4.27m 3.74m 4.40m 3.52m 4.93m 3.65m 14' 5.25"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
3 Dan Stoner FR-1 Kutztown 3.10m 4.97m 4.80m 4.25m 4.08m 3.78m 3.57m 13' 11.25"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Ryan Foran FR-1 West Chester 3.53m 4.76m 4.55m 4.10m 4.35m 3.44m 5.00m 13' 5.25"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Gurjeet Rai FR-1 West Chester 3.32m 3.81m 5.25m 4.10m 4.39m 4.51m 4.96m 13' 5.25"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
6 Andrew Jeffers SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.19m 4.74m 4.11m 3.95m 2.84m 4.58m 5.02m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
7 Brian Koonce FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.02m 4.86m 3.87m 3.95m 4.54m 4.38m 3.75m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
8 Brandon Tocket FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.66m 2.70m 3.65m 3.80m 2.93m 4.03m 3.34m 12' 5.5"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
9 Nate Sharrah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.49m 2.63m 2.55m 3.65m 3.21m 2.88m 4.38m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
10 Christian Bentancourt FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.87m 2.55m 3.82m 3.50m 4.17m 4.34m 3.82m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Greg Van Aken FR-1 Haverford 3.12m 3.54m 2.55m 3.50m 3.54m 3.32m 3.75m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Darris Rodrigues SO-2 York (Pa.) 3.43m 4.13m 4.13m 3.50m 3.12m 4.45m 4.10m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
13 Brody Honeycutt SR-4 West Chester 3.64m 2.84m 4.23m 3.50m 3.78m 3.40m 3.01m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Joshua Keener SO-2 Albright NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justus Norman SO-2 West Chester 6.63m 6.83m 6.42m 7.44m 22' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • PASS  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.33  
  • PASS  
2 Josiah Owhe SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6.13m 6.74m 7.21m 6.34m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.39  
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
3 Sean Hagerty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.88m 6.68m 5.54m 6.55m 21' 11"
  • 6.63  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.68  
  • PASS  
4 Jared Alpaugh FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4.94m 6.59m 7.38m 6.66m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.59  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.10  
4 D'Andrew Gursay SO-2 West Chester 5.60m 6.59m 7.38m 6.46m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.48  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.41  
6 Xury Mboya SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.75m 6.55m 6.22m 7.34m 21' 6"
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Colin Vannicolo JR-3 West Chester 6.89m 6.44m 4.51m 7.66m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.44  
  • PASS  
8 Ryan Foran FR-1 West Chester 6.74m 6.18m 4.64m 4.39m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.08  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.71  
9 Caleb Baukman FR-1 Kutztown 7.06m 6.09m 5.72m 7.00m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.84  
10 Brandin House JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.24m 6.03m 5.19m 4.52m 19' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
11 Benjamin Hejna FR-1 Swarthmore 4.52m 6.02m 6.14m 7.83m 19' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
12 Lucas Grudi SR-4 Immaculata 5.60m 5.96m 5.07m 7.15m 19' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
13 Tyler Stephenson FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.40m 5.93m 7.23m 7.29m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.86  
14 Daniel Belkin FR-1 Swarthmore 5.21m 5.92m 4.74m 4.80m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.79  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.84  
15 Glen Davis FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.89m 5.61m 6.23m 5.67m 18' 5"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.61  
16 David Hess JR-3 Elizabethtown 3.93m 5.54m 6.20m 4.93m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
17 Ryan Kozloski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.18m 5.50m 6.49m 5.28m 18' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
18 Brody Honeycutt SR-4 West Chester 7.07m 5.48m 4.00m 5.53m 17' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48  
19 Nolan Hofstee FR-1 Swarthmore 4.67m 5.43m 4.56m 6.90m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
20 Tyler Hankinson SR-4 Immaculata 6.70m 5.40m 5.78m 5.94m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
21 Matthew Azzaro SO-2 Albright 5.73m 5.21m 5.05m 6.46m 17' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
22 Jabari Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.81m 5.19m 4.46m 5.50m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.90  
23 Matthew Pascarella JR-3 Immaculata 4.58m 4.63m 3.80m 3.89m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.49  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.61  
  Brendon Williams FR-1 Hagerstown CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Justus Norman SO-2 West Chester 7.03m 6.83m 7.44m 22' 5"
3 Sean Hagerty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.21m 6.68m 7.68m 21' 11"
4 Jared Alpaugh FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6.59m 6.59m 7.64m 21' 7.5"
4 D'Andrew Gursay SO-2 West Chester 5.67m 6.59m 7.25m 21' 7.5"
6 Xury Mboya SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.66m 6.55m 6.22m 21' 6"
7 Colin Vannicolo JR-3 West Chester 7.73m 6.44m 5.86m 21' 1.5"
8 Ryan Foran FR-1 West Chester 4.33m 6.18m 6.92m 20' 3.5"
9 Caleb Baukman FR-1 Kutztown 7.92m 6.09m 6.70m 19' 11.75"
10 Brandin House JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.78m 6.03m 4.76m 19' 9.5"
13 Tyler Stephenson FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.69m 5.93m 4.86m 19' 5.5"
16 David Hess JR-3 Elizabethtown 3.99m 5.54m 7.04m 18' 2.25"
  Brendon Williams FR-1 Hagerstown CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Josiah Owhe SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6.74m 4.92m 22' 1.5"
11 Benjamin Hejna FR-1 Swarthmore 6.02m 7.59m 19' 9"
12 Lucas Grudi SR-4 Immaculata 5.96m 6.20m 19' 6.75"
14 Daniel Belkin FR-1 Swarthmore 5.92m 4.20m 19' 5.25"
15 Glen Davis FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.61m 5.61m 18' 5"
17 Ryan Kozloski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.50m 4.68m 18' 0.5"
18 Brody Honeycutt SR-4 West Chester 5.48m 6.96m 17' 11.75"
19 Nolan Hofstee FR-1 Swarthmore 5.43m 5.59m 17' 9.75"
20 Tyler Hankinson SR-4 Immaculata 5.40m 4.54m 17' 8.75"
21 Matthew Azzaro SO-2 Albright 5.21m 5.00m 17' 1.25"
22 Jabari Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.19m 5.45m 17' 0.5"
23 Matthew Pascarella JR-3 Immaculata 4.63m 3.43m 15' 2.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 D'Andrew Gursay SO-2 West Chester 13.98m 10.07m 12.58m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.46  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.98  
2 La Treil Ridgeway JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.87m 12.90m 14.29m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.62  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.58  
  • PASS  
  • 13.87  
3 Brad Najac JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.48m 17.52m 14.15m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.48  
  • 13.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Joseph DeCecco SR-4 West Chester 12.87m 9.14m 10.30m 42' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
5 Daniel Belkin FR-1 Swarthmore 12.77m 15.32m 11.75m 41' 10.75"
  • 11.73  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.55  
6 Jared Alpaugh FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.30m 14.15m 11.32m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.19  
7 Dorvil Gabriel SR-4 Haverford 12.30m 12.18m 11.19m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.58  
  • PASS  
8 Ryan Kozloski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.18m 10.47m 11.94m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brandin House JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.12m 13.45m 12.36m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Benjamin Hejna FR-1 Swarthmore 12.06m 14.11m 12.42m 39' 7"
  • 11.78  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.06  
11 James Novak SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.98m 9.10m 8.51m 39' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
12 Tihomir Nedyalkov SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.65m 8.27m 13.75m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
13 Willie Ahalt FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.43m 8.23m 12.69m 37' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.43  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Logan Lewis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.12m 17.47m 11.07m 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 14.48  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.56  
2 Alexander Palescandolo SR-4 York (Pa.) 13.95m 15.08m 10.39m 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • 13.47  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
3 Christopher Varichione SR-4 Kutztown 12.76m 17.81m 15.28m 14.02m 46' 0"
  • 13.58  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.92  
4 Solomon Potter SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 13.98m 17.75m 17.48m 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  • 12.75  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.50  
5 Brendan Lamy SR-4 Kutztown 15.15m 9.87m 15.85m 13.90m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.75  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 9.80m 17.53m 13.66m 13.80m 45' 3.5"
  • 12.34  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.72  
7 Alex Partington FR-1 Kutztown 16.75m 10.42m 12.27m 13.19m 43' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.02  
8 Greg Hoch FR-1 Kutztown 11.33m 14.88m 10.27m 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.08  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.17  
9 Cameron Yon FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.40m 13.55m 12.90m 13.16m 43' 2.25"
  • 13.16  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Felderstein SR-4 Immaculata 12.13m 16.60m 10.85m 12.77m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.77  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.00  
11 Andrew Jansen SO-2 Swarthmore 12.87m 11.59m 14.27m 12.74m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
12 Rob Parry SR-4 Haverford 10.58m 14.87m 12.73m 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
13 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 13.99m 10.62m 13.24m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
14 Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester 13.98m 8.99m 13.48m 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.12  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
15 Matthew Pysher SO-2 Elizabethtown 16.09m 11.39m 8.91m 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 12.03  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.38  
16 Alcides (Ben) Licona JR-3 West Chester 14.88m 10.92m 12.48m 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
17 Josiah Legaspi SO-2 Haverford 8.62m 11.34m 8.50m 11.81m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.81  
18 Nolan Hofstee FR-1 Swarthmore 10.27m 14.87m 10.03m 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.65  
  • 9.82  
  • 11.80  
19 Alonzo Abraham SR-4 York (Pa.) 8.38m 8.38m 13.92m 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.65  
20 Alexander Aponte SR-4 York (Pa.) 9.07m 8.26m 8.96m 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.63  
21 Mark Johnson FR-1 Kutztown 13.05m 13.40m 12.24m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
22 Thomas Sagendorf SR-4 Immaculata 10.19m 8.01m 14.31m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.45  
  • 10.54  
23 Lucas Grudi SR-4 Immaculata 14.11m 10.39m 12.76m 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.29  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.54  
24 Heath Hott FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13.55m 7.95m 11.98m 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.54  
25 Xavier Gonzalez SR-4 Albright 9.65m 11.06m 13.88m 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.72  
26 Paul Lindsay FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.37m 13.14m 12.39m 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.77  
27 Andrew Harper FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.29m 7.88m 10.50m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Mike Campione FR-1 Kutztown 8.92m 12.59m 12.38m 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
29 Ramon Williams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.37m 10.68m 12.00m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.08  
30 Alex Ardle FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.13m 7.13m 7.71m 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.12  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.00  
31 Julian Pittman FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.88m 10.12m 10.31m 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.55  
  • 9.55  
32 Dustin Carbaugh FR-1 Albright 8.52m 8.61m 8.98m 9.16m 30' 0.75"
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98  
33 Nate Ulrich FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.58m 7.15m 8.61m 8.61m 28' 3"
  • 7.99  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.07  
34 Anthony Ukaha SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.00m 7.18m 9.41m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • 8.32  
  • 8.55  
  • 7.42  
35 Paul Pope FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.23m 6.17m 7.65m 8.23m 27' 0"
  • 7.88  
  • 8.23  
  • 7.86  
36 Brandon Davis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.38m 8.71m 6.27m 8.14m 26' 8.5"
  • 7.43  
  • 8.14  
  • 7.26  
37 Daniel Ericsson FR-1 Immaculata 7.59m 9.27m 7.23m 7.30m 23' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Nolan Hofstee FR-1 Swarthmore 11.80m 9.09m 8.97m 38' 8.75"
24 Heath Hott FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.20m 12.21m 12.21m 36' 9"
25 Xavier Gonzalez SR-4 Albright 10.84m 7.91m 12.36m 35' 6.75"
26 Paul Lindsay FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.77m 8.29m 8.51m 35' 4"
27 Andrew Harper FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.50m 11.34m 11.24m 34' 5.5"
31 Julian Pittman FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.55m 12.32m 10.79m 31' 4"
32 Dustin Carbaugh FR-1 Albright 9.16m 8.06m 8.06m 30' 0.75"
33 Nate Ulrich FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.61m 10.85m 8.61m 28' 3"
34 Anthony Ukaha SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.55m 8.21m 9.66m 28' 0.75"
35 Paul Pope FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.23m 9.22m 6.83m 27' 0"
36 Brandon Davis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.14m 10.58m 9.36m 26' 8.5"
37 Daniel Ericsson FR-1 Immaculata 7.30m 9.49m 8.47m 23' 11.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Christopher Varichione SR-4 Kutztown 14.02m 16.82m 12.06m 17.81m 12.76m 16.12m 46' 0"
9 Cameron Yon FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 13.16m 13.03m 10.92m 15.13m 11.98m 10.92m 43' 2.25"
11 Andrew Jansen SO-2 Swarthmore 12.74m 15.93m 14.40m 10.45m 11.98m 16.43m 41' 9.75"
12 Rob Parry SR-4 Haverford 12.60m 9.70m 15.37m 15.88m 14.11m 15.88m 41' 4.25"
15 Matthew Pysher SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.38m 14.48m 9.04m 11.64m 13.12m 10.15m 40' 7.5"
16 Alcides (Ben) Licona JR-3 West Chester 12.00m 8.40m 14.16m 15.36m 13.44m 12.24m 39' 4.5"
17 Josiah Legaspi SO-2 Haverford 11.81m 12.75m 15.23m 13.70m 9.57m 10.75m 38' 9"
21 Mark Johnson FR-1 Kutztown 11.55m 8.66m 9.47m 13.51m 14.67m 10.16m 37' 10.75"
22 Thomas Sagendorf SR-4 Immaculata 11.45m 13.97m 11.34m 8.47m 13.51m 9.73m 37' 6.75"
23 Lucas Grudi SR-4 Immaculata 11.29m 11.40m 8.92m 8.58m 9.48m 8.02m 37' 0.5"
28 Mike Campione FR-1 Kutztown 10.49m 7.66m 11.96m 9.65m 8.71m 11.01m 34' 5"
29 Ramon Williams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.17m 9.76m 7.42m 11.09m 8.64m 9.05m 33' 4.5"
30 Alex Ardle FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.64m 9.93m 7.23m 9.54m 9.45m 10.31m 31' 7.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Logan Lewis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.56m 14.56m 15.72m 10.19m 47' 9.25"
2 Alexander Palescandolo SR-4 York (Pa.) 18.21m 14.23m 17.65m 11.81m 46' 8.25"
4 Solomon Potter SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.90m 13.98m 14.96m 16.22m 45' 10.5"
5 Brendan Lamy SR-4 Kutztown 15.29m 13.90m 11.95m 15.71m 45' 7.25"
6 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 12.14m 13.80m 10.21m 10.35m 45' 3.5"
7 Alex Partington FR-1 Kutztown 10.42m 13.19m 16.88m 14.25m 43' 3.25"
8 Greg Hoch FR-1 Kutztown 12.38m 13.17m 11.59m 16.73m 43' 2.5"
10 Alex Felderstein SR-4 Immaculata 16.09m 12.77m 9.58m 12.26m 41' 10.75"
13 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 15.99m 12.49m 9.24m 15.36m 40' 11.75"
14 Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester 15.48m 12.48m 8.99m 11.86m 40' 11.5"
19 Alonzo Abraham SR-4 York (Pa.) 9.09m 11.80m 12.98m 14.63m 38' 8.75"
20 Alexander Aponte SR-4 York (Pa.) 14.89m 11.63m 11.28m 14.77m 38' 2"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Paul Wagner   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 16.30m 20.90m 26.75m 17.97m 19.44m 68' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.74  
  • 20.38  
  • 19.61  
  • 20.90  
  • FOUL  
2 Travis Toth SR-4 East Stroudsburg 19.48m 17.09m 13.50m 13.33m 14.87m 56' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.41  
  • 17.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Christopher Varichione SR-4 Kutztown 11.62m 15.92m 13.53m 17.35m 17.99m 52' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
4 Brendan Lamy SR-4 Kutztown 17.00m 15.60m 15.60m 11.54m 14.82m 51' 2.25"
  • 15.11  
  • 15.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.02  
5 Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester 17.51m 14.84m 11.72m 13.06m 14.84m 48' 8.25"
  • 12.56  
  • 14.84  
  • 13.25  
  • 14.32  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
6 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 17.25m 14.26m 14.26m 17.11m 14.12m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.26  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.97  
7 Alcides (Ben) Licona JR-3 West Chester 14.24m 14.10m 14.95m 15.93m 12.97m 46' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.05  
  • 14.10  
  • 12.09  
8 Ian O'Brien JR-3 York (Pa.) 16.09m 13.87m 12.21m 10.54m 13.59m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.21  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
9 Matthew Pysher SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.92m 13.46m 14.94m 13.06m 10.50m 44' 2"
  • 11.56  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.46  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.40  
  • 13.41  
10 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 14.28m 12.31m 15.63m 15.51m 11.57m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.03  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.15  
11 Mike Campione FR-1 Kutztown 11.42m 11.90m 15.47m 10.83m 10.12m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
12 Alexander Aponte SR-4 York (Pa.) 13.89m 11.87m 10.56m 9.61m 14.60m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
13 Cameron Yon FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.50m 11.62m 13.71m 13.36m 8.37m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.21  
14 Xavier Gonzalez SR-4 Albright 13.59m 11.52m 9.68m 11.40m 9.33m 37' 9.5"
  • 10.97  
  • 10.87  
  • 11.52  
15 Andrew Harper FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.26m 10.89m 13.94m 8.06m 8.28m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
16 Brady Walton FR-1 Kutztown 11.64m 10.78m 8.30m 10.24m 12.18m 35' 4.5"
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
17 Heath Hott FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9.68m 9.40m 9.49m 10.81m 7.99m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.36  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.40  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Matthew Pysher SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.10m 11.71m 16.96m 13.46m 14.54m 16.15m 44' 2"
11 Mike Campione FR-1 Kutztown 14.40m 8.93m 13.09m 11.90m 13.92m 10.95m 39' 0.5"
14 Xavier Gonzalez SR-4 Albright 11.87m 8.64m 10.25m 11.52m 14.40m 10.25m 37' 9.5"
15 Andrew Harper FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.76m 12.63m 11.22m 10.89m 13.50m 13.18m 35' 8.75"
16 Brady Walton FR-1 Kutztown 7.65m 12.94m 13.69m 10.78m 11.21m 13.04m 35' 4.5"
17 Heath Hott FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.27m 7.05m 11.00m 9.40m 11.00m 6.58m 30' 10.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Paul Wagner   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 24.66m 20.90m 19.44m 68' 7"
2 Travis Toth SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.99m 17.09m 19.82m 56' 1"
3 Christopher Varichione SR-4 Kutztown 19.58m 15.92m 15.76m 52' 2.75"
4 Brendan Lamy SR-4 Kutztown 15.44m 15.60m 12.32m 51' 2.25"
5 Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester 12.02m 14.84m 15.73m 48' 8.25"
6 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 18.54m 14.26m 15.40m 46' 9.5"
7 Alcides (Ben) Licona JR-3 West Chester 11.84m 14.10m 17.63m 46' 3.25"
8 Ian O'Brien JR-3 York (Pa.) 14.70m 13.87m 15.40m 45' 6.25"
10 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 13.91m 12.31m 11.57m 40' 4.75"
12 Alexander Aponte SR-4 York (Pa.) 11.16m 11.87m 10.92m 38' 11.5"
13 Cameron Yon FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 14.18m 11.62m 10.34m 38' 1.5"

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Andrew Moyer FR-1 Kutztown 4144 5180
2 Sam Cutrone SO-2 Lafayette 4059 4992
3 Tyler Matunis SR-4 Kutztown 3541 3186