January 14-15, 2016
|
Kutztown-Keystone FH - Kutztown, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 27.24 31.87 30.51 25.06 20.71
2 Alexus Wike JR-3 West Chester 28.25 22.89 27.41 31.08 36.45
3 Alyx Barszowksi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 28.44 29.58 32.14 28.73 23.32
4 Daivona Williams JR-3 Cheyney 28.60 32.04 35.47 24.03 26.32
5 Sara Damon SO-2 West Chester 28.66 28.38 21.50 27.23 28.95
6 Vanessa Blank FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.96 22.88 35.05 36.78 34.47
7 Caroline DiJiosia FR-1 West Chester 29.01 31.33 24.08 25.82 37.14
8 Acacia Douglas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 29.35 29.94 22.60 27.59 20.84
9 Shyneice Sanders SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.35 23.19 22.60 24.95 33.46
10 Aleksandra Kiszka SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 29.35 23.48 25.54 34.05 25.83
11 Lauren Brophy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 29.39 32.92 30.28 31.75 27.04
12 Ashley Peart SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 29.49 23.01 27.43 37.16 30.97
13 Ashley Peebles SO-2 Albright 29.73 35.68 27.65 23.19 20.82
14 Rasheeda McClouden SO-2 Cheyney 29.83 37.29 31.33 29.24 26.85
15 Bria Jones SR-4 York (Pa.) 30.39 25.53 34.04 33.13 31.00
16 Brittany Steele JR-3 Haverford 30.55 25.67 31.78 37.28 24.75
17 Emily Phillips JR-3 Albright 30.59 39.77 26.31 35.49 31.21
18 Anise Charles JR-3 Swarthmore 30.61 26.33 25.72 39.49 37.04
19 Stephanie Bellott JR-3 Elizabethtown 30.88 25.02 36.13 29.96 23.78
20 Sage Terembula SO-2 East Stroudsburg 31.26 21.89 30.95 22.82 38.77
21 Simran Khanna FR-1 Swarthmore 31.27 29.71 35.03 25.33 24.39
22 Marisa Brisbane SO-2 York (Pa.) 31.30 23.17 26.92 28.80 31.93
23 Marleen Rios SO-2 Albright 31.34 33.85 25.08 40.12 31.03
24 Rachel Leifield FR-1 Swarthmore 31.72 25.70 29.82 30.14 29.82
25 Janelle Codling SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 31.84 23.57 38.21 23.88 25.48
26 Anitra Jackson SO-2 Cheyney 31.89 36.68 30.62 29.34 22.96
27 Shontiana Butcher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 32.11 32.11 35.65 26.33 37.57
28 Katlynn Kuhns SR-4 Albright 32.85 39.42 28.91 31.87 23.00
29 Najee Mendes SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 33.53 25.49 29.85 28.50 39.57
30 Theresa Romano FR-1 Elizabethtown 34.09 37.16 24.21 38.87 38.87
31 Jessica Ospina SO-2 Immaculata 35.47 28.38 43.99 29.44 40.44
32 Asha Amin FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 36.89 32.10 32.47 42.06 32.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 33.24 26.70 27.24 28.06
2 Alexus Wike JR-3 West Chester 31.36 34.19 28.25 35.03
4 Daivona Williams JR-3 Cheyney 28.60 22.88 28.60 26.89
9 Shyneice Sanders SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 32.00 24.07 29.35 25.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sara Damon SO-2 West Chester 34.11 34.40 26.08 28.66
7 Caroline DiJiosia FR-1 West Chester 30.46 24.08 36.27 29.01
14 Rasheeda McClouden SO-2 Cheyney 27.45 38.19 28.94 29.83
16 Brittany Steele JR-3 Haverford 32.69 32.39 22.61 30.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alyx Barszowksi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 29.01 28.44
8 Acacia Douglas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.71 29.35
11 Lauren Brophy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 21.75 29.39
12 Ashley Peart SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 22.12 29.49
20 Sage Terembula SO-2 East Stroudsburg 32.20 31.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Bria Jones SR-4 York (Pa.) 37.69 29.48 30.39
21 Simran Khanna FR-1 Swarthmore 30.65 31.27 31.27
22 Marisa Brisbane SO-2 York (Pa.) 38.82 39.44 31.30
27 Shontiana Butcher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 37.57 36.61 32.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Vanessa Blank FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.65 26.94 28.96 28.67 23.75 35.05
10 Aleksandra Kiszka SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 36.10 24.36 29.35 34.05 36.99 37.57
13 Ashley Peebles SO-2 Albright 28.84 30.92 29.73 38.65 25.57 33.60
19 Stephanie Bellott JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.25 38.91 30.88 37.99 27.49 30.27
26 Anitra Jackson SO-2 Cheyney 24.24 27.43 31.89 39.23 36.36 28.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Emily Phillips JR-3 Albright 31.82 36.10 36.41 30.59 23.86 23.56 36.10
23 Marleen Rios SO-2 Albright 26.64 32.28 38.55 31.34 29.78 24.45 28.84
28 Katlynn Kuhns SR-4 Albright 24.64 28.91 25.30 32.85 24.97 27.93 36.14
30 Theresa Romano FR-1 Elizabethtown 41.59 42.62 35.12 34.09 29.66 28.98 37.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Anise Charles JR-3 Swarthmore 38.88 22.96 28.47 30.61
24 Rachel Leifield FR-1 Swarthmore 26.33 35.85 25.70 31.72
25 Janelle Codling SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 32.80 39.49 36.94 31.84
32 Asha Amin FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 45.38 29.88 26.93 36.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Najee Mendes SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 40.58 41.58 40.24 26.83 33.53
31 Jessica Ospina SO-2 Immaculata 44.70 25.90 39.38 31.93 35.47

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janna Wilson SR-4 West Chester 1:00.61 1:07.89 57.58 1:09.10
2 Dara Lindsey JR-3 West Chester 1:00.66 1:10.37 56.42 1:08.55
3 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.01 1:11.32 58.91 58.91
4 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:03.54 1:20.70 1:09.90 55.92
5 Decontee Krayee FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:04.30 1:21.02 1:09.45 48.23
6 Danielle Swingle SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:04.42 54.12 1:03.14 50.25
7 Caroline McLaughlin SO-2 West Chester 1:04.53 48.40 1:09.05 54.85
8 DeJanee Fells FR-1 West Chester 1:04.82 1:10.01 1:15.84 1:11.95
9 Kaitlin Muccio FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.04 45.53 1:10.25 1:15.45
10 Katie Lin SR-4 Swarthmore 1:05.05 57.90 1:21.97 1:20.02
11 Caitlin McGinley FR-1 West Chester 1:05.25 1:03.95 1:03.30 48.94
12 Erica-Lyn Russell FR-1 Cheyney 1:05.26 1:18.32 1:00.04 1:16.36
13 Courtney Taylor SO-2 West Chester 1:05.42 1:11.97 1:00.84 1:13.93
14 Brandy Nice SR-4 Kutztown 1:05.52 1:09.46 57.66 51.11
15 Kayla Butts FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:05.72 59.81 1:16.90 59.15
16 Ashley Peart SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:06.41 1:01.10 1:25.01 49.15
17 Arianna Ventura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:06.57 1:02.58 1:23.88 1:24.55
18 Kayla Camacho FR-1 Swarthmore 1:06.58 1:01.26 1:23.89 55.93
19 Jada Griffin-Howard FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:06.87 1:13.56 1:16.24 52.16
20 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.56 1:11.62 1:23.78 56.08
21 Daivona Williams JR-3 Cheyney 1:07.72 47.41 49.44 52.83
22 Dayna Williams FR-1 Kutztown 1:07.93 1:24.92 1:18.12 1:02.50
23 Evan Dangerfield SR-4 Kutztown 1:07.93 1:13.37 1:00.46 1:25.60
24 Lulu Allen-Waller JR-3 Swarthmore 1:08.03 52.39 59.19 1:06.67
25 Yue Xiang JR-3 Haverford 1:08.13 1:04.05 1:08.13 1:09.50
26 Morgan Jones SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:08.18 1:20.46 52.50 1:05.46
27 Jennifer Berdanier FR-1 Immaculata 1:08.93 55.15 1:25.48 1:08.93
28 Olivia Bendit SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.24 1:27.94 1:07.17 55.40
29 Adia Berkel SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:09.31 1:26.64 1:12.09 53.37
30 Angela Wollard JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:09.54 1:02.59 1:29.02 1:01.89
31 Amy Zamora SO-2 Haverford 1:10.10 1:25.53 1:24.82 1:22.02
32 Bridget Doherty SO-2 Immaculata 1:10.95 1:22.31 50.38 1:08.12
33 Lea Slauch SO-2 Swarthmore 1:11.03 1:15.30 53.28 1:02.51
34 Katlin Gould JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:11.40 1:24.26 1:07.12 1:08.55
35 Megan Stone FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:11.63 1:06.62 1:09.49 1:12.35
36 Candice Castillo FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:11.73 56.67 53.80 1:25.36
37 Dominique Edgerton SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:13.11 1:12.38 1:16.04 1:19.69
38 Emily Lowe SR-4 Immaculata 1:13.46 1:00.24 1:17.87 1:03.18
39 Anitra Jackson SO-2 Cheyney 1:13.78 1:09.36 55.34 1:21.90
40 Shontiana Butcher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:16.26 1:03.30 1:39.14 1:34.57
41 Ashley Brown SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:17.33 1:05.73 1:10.37 56.45
42 Kathleen McCutcheon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:17.60 1:06.74 58.20 1:22.26
43 Lida Shamsaei Gil SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:20.98 1:45.28 1:08.03 1:04.79
44 Maria Tammaro FR-1 Immaculata 1:29.51 1:08.03 1:08.03 1:34.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janna Wilson SR-4 West Chester 1:00.61 53.34 54.55 1:02.43 56.37 1:04.86
2 Dara Lindsey JR-3 West Chester 1:00.66 43.68 1:00.06 1:07.94 1:14.01 44.29
3 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.01 47.13 1:02.01 1:08.22 46.51 1:06.97
15 Kayla Butts FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:05.72 1:23.47 1:22.15 1:22.81 1:10.32 49.29
21 Daivona Williams JR-3 Cheyney 1:07.72 1:24.65 59.60 1:02.31 1:26.01 50.79
29 Adia Berkel SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:09.31 1:02.38 1:03.77 1:22.48 1:05.85 1:16.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Caroline McLaughlin SO-2 West Chester 1:01.95 1:05.82 1:05.82 57.44 50.98 1:04.53 1:12.92
11 Caitlin McGinley FR-1 West Chester 1:01.99 46.33 1:14.39 47.64 59.38 1:05.25 51.55
13 Courtney Taylor SO-2 West Chester 53.65 48.41 1:16.55 1:20.47 1:06.08 1:05.42 48.41
14 Brandy Nice SR-4 Kutztown 1:25.18 1:17.32 1:05.52 1:08.14 1:00.28 1:05.52 47.83
19 Jada Griffin-Howard FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:11.55 1:02.86 1:05.54 1:13.56 1:24.26 1:06.87 1:14.90
23 Evan Dangerfield SR-4 Kutztown 50.95 48.91 1:16.09 59.78 57.07 1:07.93 1:23.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:03.54
5 Decontee Krayee FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:04.30
6 Danielle Swingle SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:04.42
10 Katie Lin SR-4 Swarthmore 1:05.05
12 Erica-Lyn Russell FR-1 Cheyney 1:05.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 DeJanee Fells FR-1 West Chester 1:02.23 1:04.82
9 Kaitlin Muccio FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.39 1:05.04
22 Dayna Williams FR-1 Kutztown 1:28.31 1:07.93
24 Lulu Allen-Waller JR-3 Swarthmore 1:19.60 1:08.03
30 Angela Wollard JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:16.50 1:09.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Arianna Ventura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:06.57 52.59 1:03.25 57.92 1:09.90
26 Morgan Jones SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:08.18 1:27.27 1:28.64 1:20.46 1:21.82
28 Olivia Bendit SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.24 1:27.94 1:20.32 1:16.17 1:04.40
31 Amy Zamora SO-2 Haverford 1:10.10 1:00.29 59.59 1:11.51 1:29.73
37 Dominique Edgerton SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:13.11 1:13.85 1:04.34 1:34.32 1:32.85
40 Shontiana Butcher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:16.26 1:25.42 1:09.40 1:31.52 1:03.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Ashley Peart SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:06.41
18 Kayla Camacho FR-1 Swarthmore 1:06.58
20 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.56
25 Yue Xiang JR-3 Haverford 1:08.13
34 Katlin Gould JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:11.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Lea Slauch SO-2 Swarthmore 1:11.03 1:22.40
36 Candice Castillo FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:11.73 1:15.32
38 Emily Lowe SR-4 Immaculata 1:13.46 1:33.30
39 Anitra Jackson SO-2 Cheyney 1:13.78 1:05.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jennifer Berdanier FR-1 Immaculata 1:12.38 1:08.93 59.97 1:18.58 1:18.58 1:21.34
32 Bridget Doherty SO-2 Immaculata 50.38 1:10.95 1:00.31 1:04.57 1:30.82 1:28.69
35 Megan Stone FR-1 Elizabethtown 54.44 1:11.63 1:25.96 1:26.68 1:03.04 1:32.41
41 Ashley Brown SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:02.64 1:17.33 1:29.71 1:03.41 1:04.19 1:11.15
43 Lida Shamsaei Gil SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:20.17 1:20.98 57.50 1:42.85 1:37.18 1:22.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Kathleen McCutcheon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.53 56.65 1:17.60 1:38.56
44 Maria Tammaro FR-1 Immaculata 1:47.42 1:42.94 1:29.51 1:19.67

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Cronise JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:38.07 1:30.53 1:48.97 1:23.82
2 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:44.80 1:30.20 1:15.60 1:25.90
3 Emily Plante SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:40.87 1:39.97 1:22.86 1:30.06
4 Jillian Lee SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:04.75 1:08.40 1:11.13 1:31.19
5 Meredith Malcolm JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:17.88 1:10.46 1:42.91 1:32.71
6 Kathleen McCutcheon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:14.16 1:47.23 1:28.19 1:40.21
7 Brielle Stander JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:40.99 1:24.84 1:28.88 1:40.99
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Cronise JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:23.82
2 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:25.90
3 Emily Plante SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:30.06
4 Jillian Lee SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:31.19
6 Kathleen McCutcheon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:40.21
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Meredith Malcolm JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:32.71 1:10.46 1:30.86 1:43.84 1:59.60
7 Brielle Stander JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:40.99 1:33.92 1:56.14 1:56.14 2:08.26

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Dusellier JR-3 West Chester 2:24.83 2:00.21 2:08.90 2:10.35 2:50.90 1:52.97 2:04.56
2 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 2:29.44 3:08.30 2:44.39 2:27.95 1:55.07 2:11.51 2:20.48
3 Allison Lewis SO-2 West Chester 2:29.94 2:55.43 2:49.44 3:04.43 2:35.94 2:47.94 2:02.95
4 Lauren Toth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:30.13 2:19.62 2:06.11 1:48.10 2:43.65 2:00.11 2:28.63
5 Erin Brady JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:33.75 2:44.52 2:58.35 3:01.43 2:44.52 2:21.45 3:09.12
6 Genae Butler JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:36.66 2:33.53 2:22.56 2:19.43 3:00.16 2:02.20 2:24.13
7 Hope Decker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:37.83 2:44.15 3:22.03 2:40.99 2:50.46 2:37.83 3:18.87
8 Joelle Polk SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:38.86 2:37.28 2:42.04 3:18.58 2:02.33 2:51.57 2:51.57
9 Julia Zielinski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:39.44 3:11.33 2:58.58 2:23.50 2:10.74 2:10.74 3:27.28
10 Julia Smith FR-1 Haverford 2:39.51 2:18.78 2:33.13 2:58.66 2:55.47 2:15.59 2:01.23
11 Mary-Catherine Killoran JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:52.66 2:28.49 2:28.49 2:35.40 2:16.41 2:37.12 3:16.84
12 Valissa Ebersole SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:52.79 2:51.07 3:29.08 2:07.87 3:29.08 3:04.89 2:35.52
13 Elizabeth Popov FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:53.35 2:25.62 2:56.82 3:28.02 2:16.95 3:22.82 2:11.75
14 Abigail Grehlinger SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:54.42 2:31.75 3:15.35 3:22.33 2:47.45 3:39.77 2:42.21
15 Logan Akers FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:55.84 2:24.19 3:01.12 2:20.68 3:02.88 3:08.15 2:27.71
16 Megan Howe FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:57.15 3:46.76 3:16.64 3:25.50 3:27.27 3:18.41 2:32.35
17 Rachael Weiss SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:58.11 3:24.83 2:38.52 2:10.02 2:17.15 3:24.83 3:28.39
18 Courtney Childress SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 3:00.39 2:49.57 3:18.43 3:41.88 3:29.26 3:22.04 3:20.24
19 Sophie Trowbridge FR-1 Kutztown 3:18.91 3:32.84 3:18.91 4:02.67 2:41.12 3:03.00 4:04.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Dusellier JR-3 West Chester 2:53.80 2:24.83 2:34.97 1:55.87 2:46.56 1:52.97
2 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 2:24.96 2:29.44 2:51.86 2:11.51 2:53.35 2:35.42
3 Allison Lewis SO-2 West Chester 2:52.43 2:29.94 3:13.43 2:43.44 2:04.45 2:31.44
4 Lauren Toth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:48.15 2:30.13 2:06.11 3:01.66 2:07.61 3:00.16
5 Erin Brady JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:19.92 2:33.75 2:56.82 2:47.59 1:52.24 3:16.80
6 Genae Butler JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:16.30 2:36.66 1:51.23 2:55.46 3:14.26 2:02.20
7 Hope Decker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:53.64 2:37.83 2:31.52 2:25.21 1:58.38 3:17.29
8 Joelle Polk SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:38.86 2:38.86 3:01.10 3:09.05 2:35.69 2:46.81
16 Megan Howe FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:46.53 2:57.15 2:37.67 3:20.18 3:48.53 2:37.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Julia Zielinski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.93 2:26.69 2:49.01 2:34.66 3:20.90 1:51.61 2:39.44
10 Julia Smith FR-1 Haverford 1:59.64 2:55.47 2:33.13 2:10.80 2:37.92 2:53.87 2:39.51
11 Mary-Catherine Killoran JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:52.66 2:37.12 2:52.66 2:54.39 2:28.49 3:04.75 2:52.66
12 Valissa Ebersole SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:09.60 2:59.71 3:39.45 2:16.51 2:52.79 3:16.98 2:52.79
13 Elizabeth Popov FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:25.62 2:34.29 3:40.16 2:36.02 2:06.55 3:15.89 2:53.35
14 Abigail Grehlinger SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3:01.40 2:33.49 3:45.01 3:25.82 2:07.33 3:10.12 2:54.42
15 Logan Akers FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:18.92 2:31.23 3:09.91 2:29.47 2:06.61 3:02.88 2:55.84
17 Rachael Weiss SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:39.08 3:26.61 2:04.68 2:54.55 2:33.18 2:54.55 2:58.11
18 Courtney Childress SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 3:22.04 2:17.10 2:11.69 3:18.43 2:45.96 2:51.37 3:00.39
19 Sophie Trowbridge FR-1 Kutztown 3:01.01 4:14.61 2:21.23 2:31.18 3:18.91 4:04.66 3:18.91

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey Brady SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:05.0h
2 Katie Sullivan SO-2 Haverford 3:05.2h
3 Kaylyn West SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:10.8h
4 Samantha Young SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:13.0h
5 Jessica DelViscio FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:17.9h
6 Brianna Thomas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:23.7h
7 Lauren Rothstein FR-1 Kutztown 3:29.20
8 Erin Callaghan FR-1 Kutztown 3:30.84
9 Shannon Kuseryk JR-3 York (Pa.) 3:32.7h
10 Sarah Jahanbakhsh SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:43.97
11 Corey Atkinson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:47.30
12 Katlin Gould JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 3:51.60
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Brady SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:35.4h 3:05.0h 2:46.5h 3:42.0h 2:52.0h 2:09.5h 2:18.7h
2 Katie Sullivan SO-2 Haverford 2:31.8h 3:05.2h 2:44.8h 2:33.7h 3:55.2h 3:51.5h 3:20.0h
3 Kaylyn West SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:06.9h 3:10.8h 2:26.9h 3:58.5h 2:25.0h 2:53.6h 3:06.9h
4 Samantha Young SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:24.7h 3:13.0h 3:47.7h 4:07.0h 2:38.2h 2:53.7h 3:34.2h
5 Jessica DelViscio FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:33.7h 3:17.9h 3:00.0h 3:59.4h 4:15.2h 3:04.0h 2:26.4h
6 Brianna Thomas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:38.8h 3:23.7h 2:53.1h 3:17.5h 4:08.5h 2:38.8h 3:52.2h
9 Shannon Kuseryk JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:19.4h 3:32.7h 2:58.6h 2:41.6h 3:17.8h 3:36.9h 2:58.6h
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lauren Rothstein FR-1 Kutztown 4:25.69 2:53.64 3:29.20 3:31.30
8 Erin Callaghan FR-1 Kutztown 4:34.10 2:31.81 3:30.84 2:55.00
10 Sarah Jahanbakhsh SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:17.10 2:54.70 3:43.97 4:39.97
11 Corey Atkinson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:28.22 4:53.22 3:47.30 4:07.76
12 Katlin Gould JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 3:09.92 2:49.07 3:51.60 4:51.82

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indy Reid-Shaw JR-3 Swarthmore 5:18.5h 6:54.0h 6:15.8h 4:11.6h 6:25.3h 5:18.5h
2 Casey Quinto JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:34.7h 4:58.4h 6:41.1h 3:57.4h 6:57.1h 5:20.9h
3 Maggie Heffernan SR-4 Haverford 7:12.9h 5:52.3h 6:25.9h 4:38.5h 4:28.4h 5:35.6h
4 Irina Bukharin SO-2 Swarthmore 4:39.9h 3:59.4h 6:31.2h 7:11.7h 3:56.1h 5:37.3h
5 Sarah Wade SO-2 Haverford 6:38.9h 4:13.5h 4:30.4h 4:27.0h 6:01.7h 5:38.1h
6 Kate Hannah JR-3 Swarthmore 4:35.7h 6:14.4h 4:59.5h 6:34.8h 5:30.1h 5:40.4h
7 Alayna DeBruin FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:09.1h 6:46.1h 4:19.3h 5:41.3h 4:50.1h 5:41.3h
8 Natalie McLaughlin JR-3 Swarthmore 6:31.2h 7:09.2h 6:13.8h 6:00.0h 4:19.6h 5:46.2h
9 Elizabeth Wedekind JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:31.5h 5:25.7h 5:46.5h 7:26.9h 5:53.4h 5:46.5h
10 Jenna Roberts SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:52.34 7:19.56 6:37.69 6:27.23 6:27.23 5:48.85
11 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:36.69 6:05.10 4:05.74 6:43.71 7:25.84 5:51.05
12 Samantha Gehly JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:37.95 6:37.57 5:58.87 5:23.69 4:48.50 5:51.83
13 Nicolette Siermine JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:39.0h 6:40.6h 6:19.1h 4:10.3h 4:28.2h 5:57.7h
14 Shannon McChesney FR-1 Kutztown 4:39.08 7:41.55 6:33.57 6:40.73 5:18.44 5:57.79
15 Stephanie Belbey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:33.23 4:39.49 4:39.49 4:46.65 7:06.39 5:58.31
16 Susan Fain SO-2 Swarthmore 5:08.36 6:45.17 5:33.46 4:39.67 6:52.34 5:58.55
17 Alison Love SO-2 Haverford 6:48.69 5:03.81 5:11.04 6:52.31 5:39.97 6:01.67
18 Liana Alves SO-2 Haverford 7:48.54 6:30.45 5:04.92 6:19.29 5:19.80 6:11.85
19 Marie Vastola SR-4 Haverford 5:02.66 7:35.86 5:02.66 4:40.24 6:09.92 6:13.65
20 Sarah Gray SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:22.09 5:29.13 5:29.13 5:55.61 5:21.56 6:18.30
21 Rachael Lamb JR-3 Immaculata 7:09.27 5:53.29 4:41.12 5:00.11 4:56.31 6:19.88
22 Arianna Polk JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:15.35 5:15.35 8:10.11 6:00.94 7:01.73 6:19.93
23 Elizabeth Driver FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:13.83 6:25.39 6:13.83 7:11.64 4:41.34 6:25.39
24 Christine Bleil FR-1 Immaculata 4:41.17 5:24.13 8:15.95 5:35.84 7:44.71 6:30.51
25 Logan Akers FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4:39.72 6:37.90 4:35.78 7:40.94 6:33.96 6:33.96
26 Toni Ritrovato SO-2 Kutztown 7:25.25 5:07.63 5:56.20 7:37.39 4:51.44 6:44.77
27 Karen Gasior SR-4 Albright 5:29.15 6:50.42 5:33.21 8:48.26 4:44.45 6:46.35
28 Emily Cardie FR-1 Immaculata 6:35.14 4:49.23 5:13.67 6:59.58 5:21.82 6:47.36
29 Kim Larena FR-1 Kutztown 5:51.98 7:46.57 5:06.96 5:47.88 8:11.13 6:49.27
30 Paula Barrett SO-2 Immaculata 4:59.67 6:50.50 5:11.98 7:56.18 7:19.24 6:50.50
31 Kara Trowbridge SR-4 Immaculata 8:04.15 5:32.85 6:33.37 8:47.37 7:25.24 7:12.27
32 Linda Carlson SO-2 Immaculata 7:29.12 8:15.90 6:42.34 5:36.84 9:02.69 7:47.83
33 Alyssa Dietz FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9:34.29 8:01.82 9:05.09 9:34.29 9:34.29 8:06.68
34 Caitlin Macgregor SO-2 Immaculata 7:10.42 6:30.84 9:24.00 7:25.26 7:20.31 8:14.73
  Julie Stratton FR-1 Kutztown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Indy Reid-Shaw JR-3 Swarthmore 5:18.5h
2 Casey Quinto JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:20.9h
3 Maggie Heffernan SR-4 Haverford 5:35.6h
4 Irina Bukharin SO-2 Swarthmore 5:37.3h
5 Sarah Wade SO-2 Haverford 5:38.1h
6 Kate Hannah JR-3 Swarthmore 5:40.4h
7 Alayna DeBruin FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:41.3h
8 Natalie McLaughlin JR-3 Swarthmore 5:46.2h
9 Elizabeth Wedekind JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:46.5h
13 Nicolette Siermine JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:57.7h
  Julie Stratton FR-1 Kutztown DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jenna Roberts SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:48.85
11 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:51.05
12 Samantha Gehly JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:51.83
14 Shannon McChesney FR-1 Kutztown 5:57.79
15 Stephanie Belbey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:58.31
16 Susan Fain SO-2 Swarthmore 5:58.55
17 Alison Love SO-2 Haverford 6:01.67
20 Sarah Gray SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:18.30
21 Rachael Lamb JR-3 Immaculata 6:19.88
22 Arianna Polk JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:19.93
23 Elizabeth Driver FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:25.39
26 Toni Ritrovato SO-2 Kutztown 6:44.77
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Liana Alves SO-2 Haverford 6:11.85 6:52.76
19 Marie Vastola SR-4 Haverford 6:13.65 6:39.81
24 Christine Bleil FR-1 Immaculata 6:30.51 5:24.13
25 Logan Akers FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6:33.96 7:25.18
27 Karen Gasior SR-4 Albright 6:46.35 8:32.01
28 Emily Cardie FR-1 Immaculata 6:47.36 8:04.76
29 Kim Larena FR-1 Kutztown 6:49.27 6:24.72
30 Paula Barrett SO-2 Immaculata 6:50.50 6:01.24
31 Kara Trowbridge SR-4 Immaculata 7:12.27 8:04.15
32 Linda Carlson SO-2 Immaculata 7:47.83 7:29.12
33 Alyssa Dietz FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8:06.68 6:09.88
34 Caitlin Macgregor SO-2 Immaculata 8:14.73 8:09.79

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nora Weathers SR-4 Haverford 10:36.8h 13:03.3h
2 Sarah Nielsen SR-4 Swarthmore 10:45.1h 8:48.9h
3 Lydia Dearie SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:45.5h 10:06.7h
4 Amelia Keyser-Gibson SO-2 Haverford 10:51.7h 12:55.5h
5 Brenna McNamee SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:52.0h 8:02.4h
6 Brianna Earnshaw JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:53.9h 11:13.5h
7 Amanda Ferraro FR-1 Kutztown 11:02.5h 12:22.0h
8 Colleen Kernan FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:04.9h 12:18.0h
9 Julia Zielinski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11:08.2h 10:54.8h
10 Sophie Drew FR-1 Haverford 11:23.2h 8:05.0h
11 Mary Cavanaugh SO-2 Haverford 11:25.9h 12:55.1h
12 Annie Noffsinger SO-2 Hagerstown CC 11:31.0h 10:21.9h
13 Alexis Dongvort FR-1 Kutztown 11:35.53 11:07.71
14 Molly Allen SR-4 Haverford 11:37.2h 8:56.8h
15 Maria Anderson SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:39.0h 8:51.2h
16 Diana Cusick JR-3 Immaculata 11:45.90 9:52.96
17 Alindon Smith JR-3 West Chester 11:51.58 11:58.70
18 Rachael Weiss SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11:59.58 11:16.41
19 Alyssa Taylor SO-2 Elizabethtown 12:06.73 8:50.52
20 Gabrielle Yankelevich SR-4 Elizabethtown 12:11.48 12:11.48
21 Mackenzie Greene FR-1 Immaculata 12:13.53 15:09.58
22 Cayla Rimkis SR-4 Immaculata 12:15.62 14:13.32
23 Abigail Grehlinger SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12:17.38 13:09.00
24 Oriana Howell SO-2 York (Pa.) 12:33.65 14:41.77
25 Brianna Kreiss FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:50.05 13:20.86
26 Karen Gasior SR-4 Albright 13:09.77 16:11.42
27 Mary Ellen Grap SO-2 Immaculata 13:20.07 13:12.07
28 Emani Parsons JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 14:19.96 13:11.17
  Amy Gessler JR-3 Elizabethtown DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nora Weathers SR-4 Haverford 10:36.8h 11:59.6h 9:01.3h
2 Sarah Nielsen SR-4 Swarthmore 10:45.1h 13:00.5h 7:31.5h
3 Lydia Dearie SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:45.5h 9:34.4h 8:36.4h
4 Amelia Keyser-Gibson SO-2 Haverford 10:51.7h 12:09.9h 10:25.6h
5 Brenna McNamee SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:52.0h 9:53.3h 8:28.5h
6 Brianna Earnshaw JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:53.9h 12:45.0h 9:41.9h
7 Amanda Ferraro FR-1 Kutztown 11:02.5h 8:30.1h 11:22.3h
8 Colleen Kernan FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:04.9h 10:31.6h 12:44.6h
9 Julia Zielinski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11:08.2h 9:34.6h 13:21.8h
10 Sophie Drew FR-1 Haverford 11:23.2h 13:26.1h 9:47.5h
11 Mary Cavanaugh SO-2 Haverford 11:25.9h 9:29.3h 10:37.9h
12 Annie Noffsinger SO-2 Hagerstown CC 11:31.0h 9:54.2h 10:14.9h
14 Molly Allen SR-4 Haverford 11:37.2h 8:42.9h 11:16.2h
15 Maria Anderson SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:39.0h 13:23.8h 12:27.9h
  Amy Gessler JR-3 Elizabethtown DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Alexis Dongvort FR-1 Kutztown 14:08.55 10:53.80 11:35.53
16 Diana Cusick JR-3 Immaculata 14:35.32 14:21.20 11:45.90
17 Alindon Smith JR-3 West Chester 10:33.31 13:45.44 11:51.58
18 Rachael Weiss SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13:33.13 10:54.82 11:59.58
19 Alyssa Taylor SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:59.47 9:26.85 12:06.73
20 Gabrielle Yankelevich SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:05.65 10:36.39 12:11.48
21 Mackenzie Greene FR-1 Immaculata 9:32.16 12:35.54 12:13.53
22 Cayla Rimkis SR-4 Immaculata 11:09.42 10:39.99 12:15.62
23 Abigail Grehlinger SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12:17.38 11:18.39 12:17.38
24 Oriana Howell SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:47.85 10:33.07 12:33.65
25 Brianna Kreiss FR-1 Elizabethtown 13:20.86 13:43.96 12:50.05
26 Karen Gasior SR-4 Albright 10:00.23 9:52.33 13:09.77
27 Mary Ellen Grap SO-2 Immaculata 13:52.08 9:20.05 13:20.07
28 Emani Parsons JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 16:20.36 17:37.75 14:19.96
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 West Chester Lindsey, McLaughlin, Wilson, Magnant 3:54.23 4:56.53 4:09.18 2:59.41 3:59.22 3:09.38
2 East Stroudsburg Krayee, Matthews, Stuetz, Harsch 3:08.90 4:21.94 4:11.86 4:06.83 4:09.35 4:54.68
3 Kutztown Boldosser, Nice, Callaghan, Dangerfield 4:18.28 3:07.84 4:20.88 4:00.01 4:07.84 5:02.62
4 West Chester
(B>)
Damon, McGinley, Fells, DiJiosia 3:50.06 3:03.01 4:21.43 4:47.58 4:18.82 3:16.08
6 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Dean, Brady, Swingle, Decker 4:48.81 5:54.20 4:32.46 3:32.52 4:07.94 5:24.23
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Haverford Sullivan, Ferry, Zamora, Xiang 4:23.54 4:47.26 3:33.47 4:13.00 3:30.84
7 York (Pa.) Griffin-Howard, Plante, Measley, Jones 4:37.06 5:10.31 5:57.41 4:53.69 3:22.26
8 Immaculata Doherty, Lowe, D'Amico, Berdanier 4:51.84 6:13.56 5:38.54 6:07.72 5:18.11
9 PSU-Harrisburg Gould, Line, Codling, Akers 4:57.34 6:02.76 4:27.61 4:06.80 4:51.40

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Lauren Toth, Brianna Thomas, Kaylyn West, Samantha Young 11:53.22 10:09.59 11:53.22
2 York (Pa.) Jessica DelViscio, Alayna DeBruin, Shannon Kuseryk, Emily Cronise 8:56.57 10:31.25 12:50.13
3 Kutztown Stephanie Bresadola, Julie Stratton, Shannon McChesney, Lauren Rothstein 12:08.96 10:45.09 12:21.86
4 Lincoln (Pa.) Genae Butler, Joelle Polk, Jillian Lee, Arianna Polk 13:19.61 10:50.09 13:06.61

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Holly Szita FR-1 West Chester 1.90m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Erica-Lyn Russell FR-1 Cheyney 1.57m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Megan LaGueux JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.07m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
4 Rachel Leifield FR-1 Swarthmore 1.80m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
4 Greta Studier FR-1 Swarthmore 1.54m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
6 Aasante Love FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1.53m 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
7 Payton Wagmeister JR-3 Elizabethtown 1.46m 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Asha Amin FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Rebecca Tooker JR-3 Kutztown NH NH NH
  • 1.39
  • 1.49
    X
  Miranda Gajda FR-1 York (Pa.) NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Caroline DiJiosia FR-1 West Chester NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Sullivan SR-4 Kutztown 3.75m 4.69m 4.50m 2.93m 2.66m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
1 Rebecca Swisher SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3.75m 4.13m 3.71m 4.84m 3.07m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
3 Destiny Distasio SR-4 Kutztown 3.45m 3.73m 3.14m 2.83m 4.14m 11' 3.75"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
  • 3.63
    XXX
4 Anecia Alexaki SO-2 Kutztown 3.30m 2.47m 3.86m 3.79m 3.40m 10' 10"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
5 Samantha Lowery FR-1 West Chester 3.30m 2.84m 2.67m 2.47m 2.34m 10' 10"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
6 Katherine Lynch FR-1 West Chester 3.15m 2.52m 2.43m 2.93m 3.09m 10' 4"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
7 Justine Ebbert SR-4 Kutztown 3.00m 2.91m 2.31m 3.03m 2.49m 9' 10"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
8 Mairead Ferry SO-2 Haverford 2.90m 2.18m 2.49m 2.32m 2.15m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
9 Jennifer Peters SO-2 York (Pa.) 2.60m 3.28m 3.04m 2.16m 3.25m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
10 Karly Deam FR-1 Elizabethtown 2.45m 2.43m 2.35m 2.74m 2.67m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
10 Gabriella Agostaro FR-1 Kutztown 2.45m 2.50m 1.94m 1.74m 1.84m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
10 Ashley Brown SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2.45m 2.60m 2.96m 2.96m 2.65m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
13 Grace Mathis FR-1 Haverford 2.45m 3.06m 1.74m 2.92m 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
14 Danielle Zahn FR-1 Elizabethtown 2.15m 2.09m 2.47m 2.21m 2.19m 7' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
  • 2.60
  Brandie Tartza JR-3 East Stroudsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Valerie Mizansky JR-3 Kutztown 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Sarah Kosenske SO-2 West Chester 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.31  
3 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.74  
4 Carla Dutt JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.08  
  • PASS  
5 Tamara Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.70  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.14  
6 Caroline DiJiosia FR-1 West Chester 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Samantha Mason SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.86  
8 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
9 Kerry Quigley FR-1 Haverford 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.81  
10 Elizabeth Reikowski JR-3 Haverford 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.32  
11 Morgan Gray SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.52  
12 Ashley Peart SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.55  
13 Haley Prengaman FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.50  
  • FOUL  
14 Tara Liska SO-2 Immaculata 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.32  
15 Kamara Litchauer SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.29m 14' 1"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.29  
  Maddie Ferrara FR-1 Immaculata FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lashawn Ayers FR-1 Cheyney FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Valerie Mizansky JR-3 Kutztown 5.35m 17' 6.75"
2 Sarah Kosenske SO-2 West Chester 5.31m 17' 5.25"
3 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.30m 17' 4.75"
4 Carla Dutt JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.25m 17' 2.75"
5 Tamara Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.14m 16' 10.5"
6 Caroline DiJiosia FR-1 West Chester 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Samantha Mason SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4.86m 15' 11.5"
8 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 4.86m 15' 11.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Kerry Quigley FR-1 Haverford 4.81m 5.00m 15' 9.5"
10 Elizabeth Reikowski JR-3 Haverford 4.70m 3.76m 15' 5"
11 Morgan Gray SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4.60m 4.83m 15' 1.25"
12 Ashley Peart SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4.55m 4.50m 14' 11.25"
13 Haley Prengaman FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.50m 3.96m 14' 9.25"
14 Tara Liska SO-2 Immaculata 4.32m 4.88m 14' 2.25"
15 Kamara Litchauer SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.29m 4.76m 14' 1"
  Maddie Ferrara FR-1 Immaculata FOUL FOUL NM
  Lashawn Ayers FR-1 Cheyney FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Pugh FR-1 West Chester 11.32m 11.43m 10.53m 37' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.32  
2 Sarah Kosenske SO-2 West Chester 11.04m 12.36m 8.83m 36' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Elizabeth Reikowski JR-3 Haverford 10.43m 10.85m 11.58m 34' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Tamara Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.41m 7.50m 11.97m 34' 2"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Carla Dutt JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.11m 11.12m 8.59m 33' 2"
  • 10.11  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.78  
6 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 10.07m 11.48m 8.26m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.91  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Morgan Gray SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.95m 12.04m 8.36m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.42  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.95  
8 Greta Studier FR-1 Swarthmore 9.92m 8.83m 7.44m 32' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.56  
9 Haley Prengaman FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.43m 6.70m 7.45m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.18  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.43  
10 Samantha Mason SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.19m 7.35m 11.03m 30' 2"
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
11 Abigail Slifkin FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.18m 11.93m 11.93m 30' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.80  
12 Kamara Litchauer SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.05m 11.67m 7.96m 29' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
  Samantha DiPietro SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Macey Tanseco SO-2 Kutztown 13.37m 15.91m 15.51m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.19  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
2 Claire Sargent SO-2 Haverford 12.31m 15.26m 12.93m 40' 4.75"
  • 10.81  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.19  
3 Jada Phillips JR-3 Cheyney 11.95m 13.62m 10.40m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
4 Amanda Porter JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.34m 9.53m 9.98m 37' 2.5"
  • 10.77  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.95  
5 Carliyonna Thurber JR-3 Kutztown 11.31m 12.55m 13.01m 37' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
6 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 11.11m 9.11m 10.78m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
7 Ming Seawright JR-3 Cheyney 10.42m 13.34m 7.50m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.42  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Aerial Kendrick FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.14m 7.10m 10.65m 33' 3.25"
  • 8.96  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.55  
9 Rachale Hair FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.62m 12.51m 8.75m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.43  
10 Fallon Joseph SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9.62m 12.41m 8.18m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.43  
  • 9.62  
11 Abby Drumheller FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.61m 11.44m 12.40m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.31  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.08  
12 Alexa Feduchak SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.31m 6.70m 10.89m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.31  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.92  
13 Elizabeth Werner FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.98m 11.40m 11.40m 29' 5.5"
  • 6.10  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.59  
14 Aysha Cotto SO-2 Albright 8.90m 6.68m 7.48m 29' 2.5"
  • 8.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90  
15 Sarah Stepanchick JR-3 Immaculata 8.79m 10.55m 7.91m 28' 10.25"
  • 8.70  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.79  
16 Vivian McAllister FR-1 Immaculata 8.14m 5.94m 8.47m 26' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.90  
  • 8.14  
17 Cassidy Gilmore SO-2 Albright 7.89m 6.79m 5.84m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.89  
  • 7.27  
  • 6.70  
18 Mary Demenna FR-1 Immaculata 7.65m 8.19m 8.80m 25' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.09  
19 Sierra Luckhardt FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.58m 6.52m 9.55m 24' 10.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 7.58  
  • 6.94  
20 Michelle Impoco SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.56m 9.00m 8.39m 24' 9.75"
  • 7.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Clarissa DeFederico SO-2 Albright 5.45m 5.40m 5.94m 17' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.02  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Ming Seawright JR-3 Cheyney 10.42m 11.36m 34' 2.25"
12 Alexa Feduchak SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.31m 7.82m 30' 6.5"
13 Elizabeth Werner FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.98m 9.07m 29' 5.5"
14 Aysha Cotto SO-2 Albright 8.90m 10.86m 29' 2.5"
15 Sarah Stepanchick JR-3 Immaculata 8.79m 6.86m 28' 10.25"
16 Vivian McAllister FR-1 Immaculata 8.14m 7.00m 26' 8.5"
17 Cassidy Gilmore SO-2 Albright 7.89m 9.15m 25' 10.75"
18 Mary Demenna FR-1 Immaculata 7.65m 7.50m 25' 1.25"
19 Sierra Luckhardt FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.58m 5.76m 24' 10.5"
20 Michelle Impoco SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.56m 6.88m 24' 9.75"
21 Clarissa DeFederico SO-2 Albright 5.45m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Macey Tanseco SO-2 Kutztown 13.37m 43' 10.5"
2 Claire Sargent SO-2 Haverford 12.31m 40' 4.75"
3 Jada Phillips JR-3 Cheyney 11.95m 39' 2.5"
4 Amanda Porter JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.34m 37' 2.5"
5 Carliyonna Thurber JR-3 Kutztown 11.31m 37' 1.25"
6 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 11.11m 36' 5.5"
8 Aerial Kendrick FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.14m 33' 3.25"
9 Rachale Hair FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.62m 31' 6.75"
10 Fallon Joseph SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9.62m 31' 6.75"
11 Abby Drumheller FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.61m 31' 6.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 17.24m 15.82m 51' 11"
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.03  
  • 15.82  
2 Amanda Porter JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.85m 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
3 Macey Tanseco SO-2 Kutztown 11.16m 13.45m 44' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
4 Carliyonna Thurber JR-3 Kutztown 10.63m 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
5 Brianna Kearse SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.21m 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
6 Ashley Petre FR-1 Kutztown 10.23m 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 12.01  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Radara Carter Sophomore Kutztown 8.86m 11.81m 38' 9"
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Emily Field FR-1 West Chester 9.92m 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 10.61  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.29  
9 Cassidy Gilmore SO-2 Albright 8.33m 10.16m 33' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
10 Aysha Cotto SO-2 Albright 12.26m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.86  
11 Michelle Impoco SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.04m 8.80m 28' 10.5"
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Victoria Schaffer SR-4 Kutztown 2582 2777
2 Autumn Crouse JR-3 Kutztown 2249 2499
3 McKenzie Fagan SO-2 Kutztown 2865 2408
4 Michayla Weitman FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1807 2378
5 Victoria Collins FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2877 2284
6 Shelby Samuels FR-1 Kutztown 2284 2022