April 2, 2016
|
UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, MA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:53.18 2:08.08 2:21.48 3:01.69 2:46.79 2:28.92 2:19.99
2 Melissa Cooley SR-4 Lasell 1:53.84 2:43.28 2:04.33 2:23.80 2:08.82 2:29.79 2:04.33
3 Laura Galib SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:34.30 1:49.36 2:56.77 3:07.25 2:38.79 2:29.80 2:55.27
4 Raquel Pouliot SO-2 Salve Regina 3:01.73 2:33.20 1:51.14 2:58.73 2:48.22 2:30.19 3:01.73
5 Amanda Martin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:15.68 2:57.33 2:11.47 2:09.94 2:54.28 2:32.87 1:51.60
6 Rileigh Goulette SO-2 Plymouth State 3:01.38 2:32.18 2:15.27 2:53.70 2:42.94 2:33.71 2:36.79
7 Piper Wilber FR-1 Roger Williams 2:29.95 3:25.20 3:04.68 2:52.05 2:18.90 2:37.84 3:04.68
8 Jessica Conant FR-1 Plymouth State 2:13.58 3:14.01 1:57.68 3:17.19 1:59.27 2:39.02 3:02.88
9 Jaime Russo SR-4 Lasell 1:56.45 1:51.66 2:44.30 3:19.39 2:20.37 2:39.51 2:55.47
10 Nicole Morris JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:57.78 2:43.58 3:21.21 2:50.13 2:12.50 2:43.58 2:59.94
11 Lauren Oligny SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:05.37 3:29.98 3:10.29 2:19.44 3:02.09 2:44.04 2:52.25
12 Lora Giguere FR-1 Plymouth State 2:16.41 2:06.55 3:05.71 1:59.97 2:19.69 2:44.34 2:49.27
13 Sabrina Williams SO-2 Roger Williams 2:10.55 2:58.47 3:06.74 2:15.51 3:23.26 2:45.25 2:12.20
14 Leah Baxendale FR-1 Nichols 2:49.69 3:03.27 2:49.69 1:58.79 3:16.84 2:49.69 2:10.67
15 Jennifer Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 2:26.13 2:22.73 2:15.93 2:21.03 2:22.73 2:49.91 2:53.31
16 Alexandria Rogers FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.11 3:29.55 2:40.14 2:53.77 3:05.70 2:50.36 3:38.06
17 Annie Mozzer FR-1 Salve Regina 2:26.05 2:24.32 3:18.22 2:38.23 3:11.26 2:53.87 3:18.22
18 Haley Dennis FR-1 Plymouth State 3:45.30 3:06.88 3:36.57 2:12.74 2:19.72 2:54.65 2:51.16
19 Adrianna Fredo SO-2 UMass Boston 3:03.55 3:05.30 2:14.61 3:29.78 2:32.09 2:54.81 3:26.28
20 Brynn Cairns SO-2 Johnson St. 3:00.87 2:32.78 3:21.94 2:36.29 2:09.95 2:55.60 2:38.04
21 Charlotte Recknagel JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:25.62 3:29.92 2:25.62 3:28.03 2:21.84 3:09.11 3:03.44
22 Lana Puddu FR-1 Plymouth State 2:49.83 3:12.73 2:26.94 2:55.56 2:17.39 3:10.82 2:53.65
23 Courtney Allen FR-1 Plymouth State 3:07.46 4:13.86 3:52.38 4:09.95 2:30.36 3:15.27 3:28.94
24 Shannon Hart SO-2 Lasell 3:20.81 3:20.81 3:22.86 3:31.05 2:23.43 3:24.90 2:54.17
  Meghan Moody FR-1 Plymouth State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:28.92
2 Melissa Cooley SR-4 Lasell 2:29.79
3 Laura Galib SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:29.80
4 Raquel Pouliot SO-2 Salve Regina 2:30.19
6 Rileigh Goulette SO-2 Plymouth State 2:33.71
7 Piper Wilber FR-1 Roger Williams 2:37.84
8 Jessica Conant FR-1 Plymouth State 2:39.02
9 Jaime Russo SR-4 Lasell 2:39.51
10 Nicole Morris JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:43.58
11 Lauren Oligny SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:44.04
12 Lora Giguere FR-1 Plymouth State 2:44.34
18 Haley Dennis FR-1 Plymouth State 2:54.65
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amanda Martin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:48.16 2:51.22 2:32.87 2:54.28 3:03.45 3:08.03
13 Sabrina Williams SO-2 Roger Williams 3:24.91 2:35.34 2:45.25 2:43.60 2:28.73 3:26.57
14 Leah Baxendale FR-1 Nichols 3:03.27 3:08.36 2:49.69 1:58.79 3:21.94 3:13.45
15 Jennifer Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 2:39.72 2:00.64 2:49.91 3:22.20 3:20.50 2:46.52
16 Alexandria Rogers FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:11.18 2:29.92 2:50.36 3:02.29 2:04.37 3:22.73
17 Annie Mozzer FR-1 Salve Regina 2:01.71 3:21.69 2:53.87 3:04.31 2:17.36 2:52.14
19 Adrianna Fredo SO-2 UMass Boston 2:04.12 3:08.80 2:54.81 2:58.31 2:11.11 3:05.30
20 Brynn Cairns SO-2 Johnson St. 3:16.68 3:09.65 2:55.60 3:04.38 2:31.02 2:22.24
21 Charlotte Recknagel JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:36.97 2:19.95 3:09.11 3:58.28 2:53.99 2:33.18
22 Lana Puddu FR-1 Plymouth State 2:46.02 3:43.26 3:10.82 2:34.57 2:17.39 3:48.99
23 Courtney Allen FR-1 Plymouth State 2:53.79 2:26.46 3:15.27 2:18.65 3:52.38 3:23.08
24 Shannon Hart SO-2 Lasell 4:09.98 3:51.54 3:24.90 4:03.84 3:35.15 3:22.86
  Meghan Moody FR-1 Plymouth State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF