April 2, 2016
|
UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, MA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jayci Andrews FR-1 Bridgewater St. 18.53 15.44 12.66 12.66 12.97 0.9
2 Kelly Ludew JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.40 16.10 15.46 11.60 14.17 0.9
3 Raevyn Fontaine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.76 16.80 18.99 13.28 15.63 0.9
4 Kassidy Campbell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.40 16.96 17.13 20.36 14.76 0.8
5 Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. 17.85 17.00 15.30 19.89 16.32 0.9
6 Kristin Leone SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18.94 17.21 16.87 19.97 19.62 0.9
7 Michel-Le Meranda SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.47 17.28 21.95 19.70 17.63 0.1
8 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 17.81 17.81 13.72 13.01 14.07 0.8
9 Leah Hintz FR-1 Roger Williams 13.96 17.89 19.15 20.04 22.55 0.8
10 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.86 18.14 13.97 22.50 13.97 0.1
11 Cassie Remillard SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 21.71 18.55 19.30 15.03 22.26 0.1
12 Skyler Shugrue JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 24.70 19.00 22.99 22.42 14.06 0.1
13 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 23.42 19.19 18.62 17.85 19.58 0.9
14 Mackenzie Kennedy FR-1 Plymouth State 23.07 19.22 15.96 18.26 23.84 0.8
15 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 23.30 19.41 23.10 17.28 14.56 0.8
16 Ajla Mustafic FR-1 Plymouth State 23.85 19.71 21.09 19.71 17.35 0.1
17 Patricia Healion FR-1 Bridgewater St. 20.22 19.82 20.02 19.03 24.98 0.9
18 Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 15.80 19.99 18.79 18.39 17.40 0.1
19 Mary Brown FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 19.89 20.09 24.51 16.08 26.12 0.1
20 Alexa Allard FR-1 Salve Regina 19.25 20.92 22.81 24.69 17.58 0.1
21 Diana Perez SO-2 Plymouth State 19.34 21.02 24.81 22.50 18.50 0.8
22 Emily Enoch SR-4 Salve Regina 20.44 21.07 20.02 21.71 25.08 0.9
23 Larissa Stride FR-1 Johnson St. 21.09 22.43 16.15 20.64 21.54 0.9
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayci Andrews FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16.52 15.44 16.83
2 Kelly Ludew JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.88 16.10 14.66
3 Raevyn Fontaine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.31 16.80 15.96
5 Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. 21.08 17.00 21.08
6 Kristin Leone SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.77 17.21 17.73
13 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 18.04 19.19 20.15
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kassidy Campbell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 14.59 18.83 18.32 16.96 15.27 16.62 17.47
8 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 17.46 21.91 22.09 17.81 16.57 16.92 16.57
9 Leah Hintz FR-1 Roger Williams 17.36 22.90 22.19 17.89 13.42 14.67 17.54
14 Mackenzie Kennedy FR-1 Plymouth State 24.99 15.76 20.19 19.22 18.46 22.49 24.22
15 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 23.30 17.47 20.58 19.41 15.14 16.70 19.03
21 Diana Perez SO-2 Plymouth State 22.29 24.81 26.70 21.02 25.86 24.81 16.61
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michel-Le Meranda SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 17.28 19.01 20.39 21.78
10 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 18.14 15.06 18.33 15.42
11 Cassie Remillard SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 18.55 13.17 22.64 23.38
12 Skyler Shugrue JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 19.00 22.61 13.30 19.38
16 Ajla Mustafic FR-1 Plymouth State 19.71 20.90 16.17 23.66
18 Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 19.99 21.39 15.40 23.79
19 Mary Brown FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 20.09 23.71 20.70 24.92
20 Alexa Allard FR-1 Salve Regina 20.92 20.30 23.43 19.46
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Patricia Healion FR-1 Bridgewater St. 17.05 16.85 19.82
22 Emily Enoch SR-4 Salve Regina 24.66 22.76 21.07
23 Larissa Stride FR-1 Johnson St. 18.17 16.83 22.43