April 23, 2016
|
Cornell - Ithaca, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cooper Roach SR-4 Canisius 2:06.55 2:03.10 1:28.58 1:43.54 1:55.04 1:46.99 1:53.89
2 Rutger Admirand JR-3 Cornell 1:47.03 1:45.86 1:49.35 2:10.29 1:56.33 1:23.76 2:28.91
3 Jared Failor SO-2 Cornell 1:23.93 1:28.59 1:56.56 1:46.07 1:56.56 2:17.54 2:07.05
4 Ross Clarke SO-2 Cornell 2:05.75 2:18.68 2:30.43 2:18.68 1:57.52 1:29.32 2:04.58
5 Brandon Phillips FR-1 Cornell 2:25.07 1:49.69 1:37.89 2:25.07 1:57.94 2:05.02 1:50.87
6 Tim Boston SO-2 Cornell 1:35.66 1:55.03 2:10.77 1:58.66 2:01.08 1:24.76 1:28.39
7 Gustavo Gonzalez SO-2 Canisius 1:54.44 2:27.66 2:39.97 2:19.05 2:03.05 2:17.82 1:47.06
8 Gabe Bender SR-4 Canisius 2:38.85 2:31.47 1:48.37 1:34.82 2:03.14 2:32.70 1:59.45
9 Mehamed Abdurahim FR-1 Cortland St. 1:37.59 1:40.06 1:47.48 2:14.65 2:03.53 1:36.36 2:08.48
10 Patrick Crowley FR-1 Canisius 1:42.32 2:07.27 1:47.31 2:30.98 2:04.77 2:04.77 2:42.21
11 Taylor Davis JR-3 Siena 1:58.00 2:10.56 2:01.77 2:39.43 2:05.53 2:18.09 2:03.02
12 Austin Bitzas SO-2 Siena 2:38.42 2:42.20 2:43.45 1:58.19 2:05.73 2:40.94 2:04.48
13 Jonathan Schuldt FR-1 Colgate 1:43.75 1:43.75 2:38.15 1:50.08 2:06.52 2:36.89 2:22.97
14 Xavier Sauvageau JR-3 Canisius 2:28.25 1:51.51 2:01.65 1:43.91 2:06.71 1:46.44 2:13.05
15 Michael Anvelt SR-4 Canisius 2:12.17 2:15.98 1:32.77 2:19.79 2:07.08 2:00.73 1:39.13
16 Andrew Espey FR-1 Cortland St. 2:31.46 1:50.73 1:31.64 1:58.37 2:07.27 2:14.91 2:00.91
17 Nick Miller JR-3 Siena 2:35.75 1:33.20 1:51.07 1:57.45 2:07.66 2:11.49 2:06.39
18 Daniel Medici FR-1 Siena 1:43.74 1:53.99 2:01.67 2:19.60 2:08.07 2:34.97 1:52.71
19 Nikhil Tewari FR-1 Colgate 2:43.01 2:44.29 2:28.89 1:29.85 2:08.35 1:59.37 2:16.06
20 Logan Conran SO-2 Colgate 2:41.24 2:53.23 2:31.91 2:35.91 2:13.25 1:57.26 1:35.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cooper Roach SR-4 Canisius 1:45.84 1:55.04 2:19.20 1:21.68 1:29.74
2 Rutger Admirand JR-3 Cornell 2:16.11 1:56.33 2:14.95 1:54.01 2:21.93
3 Jared Failor SO-2 Cornell 1:58.90 1:56.56 2:12.88 2:23.37 2:15.21
4 Ross Clarke SO-2 Cornell 1:48.12 1:57.52 1:28.14 2:21.03 1:28.14
5 Brandon Phillips FR-1 Cornell 1:33.18 1:57.94 2:32.15 1:32.00 1:41.43
6 Tim Boston SO-2 Cornell 1:34.45 2:01.08 1:51.40 1:50.19 1:39.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Gustavo Gonzalez SO-2 Canisius 2:28.89 2:03.05
8 Gabe Bender SR-4 Canisius 1:47.14 2:03.14
10 Patrick Crowley FR-1 Canisius 1:27.34 2:04.77
11 Taylor Davis JR-3 Siena 1:31.64 2:05.53
14 Xavier Sauvageau JR-3 Canisius 1:28.70 2:06.71
15 Michael Anvelt SR-4 Canisius 2:45.21 2:07.08
16 Andrew Espey FR-1 Cortland St. 1:41.82 2:07.27
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mehamed Abdurahim FR-1 Cortland St. 1:45.00 1:28.95 2:33.18 2:03.53 2:06.00 1:47.48
12 Austin Bitzas SO-2 Siena 1:45.62 1:55.68 2:33.39 2:05.73 2:43.45 1:59.45
13 Jonathan Schuldt FR-1 Colgate 2:24.24 2:19.18 1:47.55 2:06.52 1:39.95 2:35.62
17 Nick Miller JR-3 Siena 1:57.45 2:19.15 2:21.71 2:07.66 2:08.94 1:29.37
18 Daniel Medici FR-1 Siena 1:52.71 1:56.55 1:46.30 2:08.07 2:29.85 1:43.74
19 Nikhil Tewari FR-1 Colgate 1:42.68 2:14.77 1:37.55 2:08.35 2:23.76 1:54.24
20 Logan Conran SO-2 Colgate 2:13.25 1:41.27 2:50.56 2:13.25 1:55.93 2:43.90