January 30, 2016
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiara Porter   Unattached 1:14.26 57.18 1:16.49 -
2 Ashley Greenlee FR-1 VCU 1:15.98 58.51 1:04.59 10
3 Kacey Wheeler SO-2 William and Mary 1:16.52 1:23.41 1:13.46 8
4 Nichelle Scott SO-2 VCU 1:17.35 1:30.50 1:00.34 6
5 Latrice Morris FR-1 VCU 1:19.34 1:36.01 1:10.62 5
6 Breanna Brukalo SR-4 William and Mary 1:19.52 1:02.03 1:06.80 4
7 Emily Wenger   Unattached 1:19.75 1:42.08 59.02 -
8 Ashley Woodards SR-4 William and Mary 1:20.08 1:34.50 1:25.69 3
9 Kristen Prijs SR-4 Ursinus 1:21.90 1:40.74 1:00.61 2
10 Skyler Bacote FR-1 Towson 1:24.06 1:03.05 1:28.27 1
11 Mariah McLane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:24.10 1:46.81 1:27.47 -
12 Morgan Jones SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:25.46 1:00.68 1:48.54 -
13 Kenlyn Duncan SO-2 Essex CC 1:26.14 1:39.06 1:19.25 -
14 Emily Derse SR-4 Mary Washington 1:26.49 1:13.52 1:42.93 -
15 Jenna Kelly SO-2 Ursinus 1:27.44 1:15.20 1:32.69 -
16 Emily Plante SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:28.28 1:02.68 1:07.98 -
17 Anna Ranly SR-4 Towson 1:28.53 1:42.70 1:25.88 -
18 Eryka Colucci FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:32.86 1:23.58 1:35.65 -
  Amanda Famularo JR-3 Towson DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kiara Porter   Unattached 1:14.26 -
2 Ashley Greenlee FR-1 VCU 1:15.98 10
3 Kacey Wheeler SO-2 William and Mary 1:16.52 8
4 Nichelle Scott SO-2 VCU 1:17.35 6
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Latrice Morris FR-1 VCU 1:36.80 1:03.48 1:40.77 1:19.34 56.34 1:29.66 1:01.10 5
7 Emily Wenger   Unattached 1:34.91 1:14.17 1:35.70 1:19.75 1:39.69 1:10.98 1:21.35 -
8 Ashley Woodards SR-4 William and Mary 1:29.69 1:06.47 1:25.69 1:20.08 1:43.31 1:00.06 1:20.08 3
13 Kenlyn Duncan SO-2 Essex CC 1:35.62 1:41.65 1:15.81 1:26.14 1:33.90 1:18.39 1:35.62 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Breanna Brukalo SR-4 William and Mary 1:19.52 1:03.62 1:06.01 1:00.44 4
9 Kristen Prijs SR-4 Ursinus 1:21.90 1:40.74 1:20.27 1:24.36 2
11 Mariah McLane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:24.10 1:05.60 1:33.36 1:13.17 -
14 Emily Derse SR-4 Mary Washington 1:26.49 1:18.71 1:19.57 1:13.52 -
  Amanda Famularo JR-3 Towson DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Skyler Bacote FR-1 Towson 1:16.50 1:24.06 1
12 Morgan Jones SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:00.68 1:25.46 -
15 Jenna Kelly SO-2 Ursinus 1:18.70 1:27.44 -
16 Emily Plante SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:12.39 1:28.28 -
17 Anna Ranly SR-4 Towson 1:14.37 1:28.53 -
18 Eryka Colucci FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:12.43 1:32.86 -