December 11, 2015
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cori Reid JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:51.15 2:22.62
2 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 1:43.53 2:23.78
3 Rachel Flynn Junior Unattached 2:50.35 2:24.36
4 Shantel Peters   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 2:23.19 2:24.63
5 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 2:49.84 2:26.41
6 Ces Coleman JR-3 Holy Family 3:04.03 2:27.22
7 Ceelea Graham SR-4 Montclair State 2:38.92 2:29.92
8 Adjovi Simpini SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 3:05.54 2:30.84
9 Diondra Bryant FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:54.84 2:33.11
10 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 3:00.96 2:33.35
11 Mia Tighe FR-1 Montclair State 2:44.37 2:33.61
12 Brietta Wilson JR-3 Wagner 2:53.58 2:33.61
13 Josephine Watson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:47.48 2:33.65
14 Bianca Rey FR-1 Hunter 2:18.69 2:34.09
15 Tara-Rose Cassidy JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:31.35 2:34.43
16 Jennifer Bonilla JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:00.03 2:35.88
17 Vera Pertsovskaya SO-2 Hunter 2:21.87 2:35.90
18 Imani Gourdine JR-3 Montclair State 2:09.76 2:38.24
19 Sandra Raickovic JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:02.67 2:41.40
20 Megan Eiseman SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:34.39 2:42.51
21 Mayra Perez FR-1 Hunter 3:38.99 2:49.76
22 Doris Alvarez SO-2 Hunter 3:11.92 2:51.35
23 Jomanda Morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:02.24 2:52.16
24 Rudiana Anglade SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:57.17 2:53.69
25 Samantha Nesheiwat FR-1 Montclair State 3:51.26 2:57.89
26 Syanashailyn Ortega FR-1 Alvernia 3:49.29 3:04.91
  Brianna Munoz JR-3 Wagner DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cori Reid JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:05.41 2:11.21 2:52.57 2:42.59 1:42.69 2:22.62 2:06.94
2 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 2:29.54 1:59.34 2:12.28 3:01.17 2:58.29 2:23.78 1:42.09
3 Rachel Flynn Junior Unattached 2:15.70 2:46.02 2:05.60 1:43.94 2:24.36 2:24.36 1:55.49
4 Shantel Peters   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 1:44.14 2:26.08 2:47.77 1:41.24 2:21.74 2:24.63 2:49.22
5 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 2:22.02 1:42.49 2:48.38 2:11.77 2:13.24 2:26.41 2:42.52
10 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 2:59.42 2:41.02 2:10.35 2:44.09 2:48.69 2:33.35 2:56.36
12 Brietta Wilson JR-3 Wagner 2:07.50 1:53.68 3:01.26 2:48.98 2:30.54 2:33.61 2:52.05
13 Josephine Watson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:19.83 2:06.00 2:15.22 1:55.24 2:16.75 2:33.65 2:49.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ces Coleman JR-3 Holy Family 2:27.22 1:44.53 2:30.17 2:44.89 2:34.59
7 Ceelea Graham SR-4 Montclair State 2:29.92 2:26.93 1:50.94 2:26.93 2:10.43
8 Adjovi Simpini SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:30.84 2:33.86 2:45.93 2:21.79 2:47.44
9 Diondra Bryant FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:33.11 2:48.43 2:23.93 2:54.55 2:37.71
11 Mia Tighe FR-1 Montclair State 2:33.61 2:04.43 3:19.70 2:25.93 2:36.69
14 Bianca Rey FR-1 Hunter 2:34.09 2:21.77 2:38.72 1:57.11 2:09.44
15 Tara-Rose Cassidy JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:34.43 3:09.95 3:11.50 1:58.92 3:20.76
18 Imani Gourdine JR-3 Montclair State 2:38.24 2:50.90 2:58.82 3:09.89 2:58.82
22 Doris Alvarez SO-2 Hunter 2:51.35 2:53.07 3:01.64 3:30.76 2:23.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Jennifer Bonilla JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:35.88 3:11.74
17 Vera Pertsovskaya SO-2 Hunter 2:35.90 3:18.00
19 Sandra Raickovic JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:41.40 2:57.54
20 Megan Eiseman SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:42.51 3:08.52
21 Mayra Perez FR-1 Hunter 2:49.76 2:05.63
23 Jomanda Morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:52.16 3:00.77
24 Rudiana Anglade SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:53.69 2:03.32
25 Samantha Nesheiwat FR-1 Montclair State 2:57.89 3:21.02
26 Syanashailyn Ortega FR-1 Alvernia 3:04.91 2:50.12
  Brianna Munoz JR-3 Wagner DNF DNF