January 29, 2016
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)

Women 1000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Wilson SO-2 Monmouth 2:55.23 3:26.78 3:35.54 2:06.17
2 Rebecca Wendt JR-3 West Virginia 2:55.64 3:06.18 2:29.30 3:06.18
3 Kelly Williams SR-4 West Virginia 2:55.93 2:59.45 2:52.42 3:45.19
4 Sydney Coughlin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:56.52 3:31.83 3:37.12 3:01.82
5 Melinda Wheeler JR-3 Buffalo 2:56.72 2:16.08 3:17.93 2:05.48
6 Angelina Oputa SR-4 UMBC 2:57.03 2:11.01 2:39.33 3:09.43
7 Rebecca Quaintance SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:57.05 2:07.48 2:34.04 3:27.15
8 Chinira Lovick SO-2 Albany 2:57.10 3:32.52 2:11.06 3:27.21
9 Sarah Regnault JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:57.64 2:16.79 2:29.22 2:04.35
10 Chardae Henry FR-1 Buffalo 2:57.96 2:36.61 3:03.30 2:20.59
11 Hannah Catalano   Unattached 2:58.38 2:04.87 2:24.49 2:58.38
12 Grace Loh JR-3 Bucknell 2:58.93 2:48.20 2:26.73 3:22.19
13 Gretchen Mills   Unattached 3:00.56 2:20.84 2:38.90 3:51.12
14 Sara Radzwilka SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:00.94 3:20.85 3:31.70 3:13.61
15 Cayla Del Piano SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:01.44 2:39.67 2:26.97 3:01.44
16 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:04.27 2:31.11 3:20.86 3:00.59
17 Anja Weiler SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:08.21 3:15.74 3:42.09 2:23.04
18 Jenna Farmer FR-1 Bucknell 3:10.66 2:24.91 3:08.76 3:41.17
19 Alexis Bartelloni FR-1 UMBC 3:11.53 4:01.33 3:28.77 2:21.74
Women 1000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allie Wilson SO-2 Monmouth 2:55.23
2 Rebecca Wendt JR-3 West Virginia 2:55.64
3 Kelly Williams SR-4 West Virginia 2:55.93
4 Sydney Coughlin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:56.52
5 Melinda Wheeler JR-3 Buffalo 2:56.72
7 Rebecca Quaintance SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:57.05
9 Sarah Regnault JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:57.64
10 Chardae Henry FR-1 Buffalo 2:57.96
14 Sara Radzwilka SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:00.94
Women 1000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Angelina Oputa SR-4 UMBC 2:48.18 2:57.03 3:18.28 2:26.94
8 Chinira Lovick SO-2 Albany 2:07.52 2:57.10 3:09.50 2:58.88
11 Hannah Catalano   Unattached 2:35.19 2:58.38 3:44.76 3:32.28
12 Grace Loh JR-3 Bucknell 2:21.36 2:58.93 3:29.35 2:10.62
13 Gretchen Mills   Unattached 2:35.29 3:00.56 2:13.62 3:34.87
15 Cayla Del Piano SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:35.92 3:01.44 3:17.77 2:25.16
16 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:13.49 3:04.27 3:24.54 2:34.79
17 Anja Weiler SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:04.68 3:08.21 3:43.97 2:30.57
18 Jenna Farmer FR-1 Bucknell 3:24.01 3:10.66 2:15.37 3:58.33
19 Alexis Bartelloni FR-1 UMBC 3:59.42 3:11.53 3:30.69 3:01.96