February 13, 2016
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 2:10.19 2:10.19 2:06.08 2:17.04 2:19.78 1:35.93
2 Ashley Linton SR-4 Tiffin 2:32.30 2:39.16 1:41.53 2:17.20 2:07.60 1:53.88
3 Lydia Stanley JR-3 Oakland 1:47.43 1:44.67 1:59.82 2:17.72 1:47.43 2:48.02
4 Rose Ciriello FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.40 1:43.47 2:07.57 2:21.74 2:20.33 2:20.33
5 Sarah Sharp SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:49.56 2:53.91 1:50.14 2:24.92 2:08.98 2:27.82
6 Ellayna Iaquaniello FR-1 Oakland 2:45.34 3:05.64 2:00.38 2:25.03 2:35.19 2:32.29
7 Courtney Stauffer SR-4 Oakland 2:24.73 2:14.39 3:10.51 2:27.68 2:04.06 2:20.30
8 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 2:48.78 1:45.12 3:00.63 2:28.05 2:22.13 1:56.96
9 Courtney Sargent FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:16.70 2:03.33 1:52.92 2:28.58 1:54.41 2:04.81
10 Hailey VanHoy SO-2 Lake Erie 3:07.66 3:06.17 2:54.25 2:28.93 2:49.78 2:27.44
11 Aiyana Martino SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:53.95 2:29.93 2:28.43 2:29.93 2:22.44 2:05.95
12 Ariel Tian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:48.65 1:53.18 2:49.01 2:30.90 2:17.32 2:56.56
13 Mackenzie Briggs SO-2 Tiffin 2:33.35 1:59.95 3:17.38 2:31.83 2:57.65 2:54.61
14 Kathlyne Simmons FR-1 Glenville St. 2:16.77 2:45.64 2:39.56 2:31.96 3:16.03 2:03.09
15 Hannah Mansell FR-1 Geneva 2:07.18 2:50.08 3:19.19 2:33.22 1:53.39 1:51.85
16 Katelyn Hancock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:09.25 2:32.33 2:21.56 2:33.86 2:04.63 3:09.25
17 Casey Stribbell SO-2 Oakland 2:07.83 3:09.44 2:40.17 2:34.01 2:27.85 3:01.74
18 Madison Friday FR-1 Adrian 1:58.88 2:51.38 2:42.11 2:34.39 2:25.13 2:15.87
19 Olivia Vasiloff SO-2 Adrian 2:40.11 2:58.76 3:17.41 2:35.44 2:07.46 2:13.68
20 Jennifer Coffell JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:05.45 2:06.23 1:58.44 2:35.84 2:37.40 2:01.56
21 Torrey Christopher SO-2 Adrian 2:52.29 2:20.96 3:01.68 2:36.62 3:01.68 3:00.12
22 Jaydn Fuerst FR-1 Spring Arbor 3:13.22 2:52.63 2:28.87 2:38.37 2:52.63 2:35.21
23 Alexandra Garcia FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:06.82 2:02.01 2:38.93 2:40.53 2:32.51 3:20.67
24 Diana Dvorak SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:42.62 2:10.42 3:13.22 2:41.01 2:02.37 2:12.03
25 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Adrian 2:39.12 3:19.71 2:50.48 2:42.36 3:22.95 2:26.13
26 Danielle Anderson JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:58.58 3:19.79 2:34.31 2:42.43 2:50.56 2:37.56
27 Kait White FR-1 Geneva 2:29.40 3:48.60 2:45.60 3:00.00 3:27.00 3:14.40
28 Randi Wray JR-3 Rio Grande 2:57.21 3:12.13 3:25.19 3:06.53 3:43.84 3:23.32
29 Angela Laurent FR-1 Geneva 2:28.02 3:55.66 2:26.07 3:14.76 3:59.56 3:12.82
30 Rachelle Budop JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:56.05 2:51.91 3:33.33 3:27.11 2:33.27 3:22.97
  Havilah Gaugler SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emili Sannes SO-2 Rio Grande DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabella Ramirez JR-3 Ohio Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 1:42.78 2:17.04 2:04.71 2:11.56 2:06.08 2:54.04 2:58.16
2 Ashley Linton SR-4 Tiffin 1:40.16 2:17.20 2:37.78 2:08.97 2:22.69 1:38.79 2:35.04
3 Lydia Stanley JR-3 Oakland 2:08.08 2:17.72 2:25.99 2:28.74 2:30.12 1:41.92 2:19.10
4 Rose Ciriello FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.91 2:21.74 2:40.17 2:30.25 2:26.00 3:04.27 3:02.85
5 Sarah Sharp SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:04.64 2:24.92 1:58.84 1:48.69 3:01.15 2:19.13 3:08.40
6 Ellayna Iaquaniello FR-1 Oakland 2:04.73 2:25.03 2:58.39 2:59.84 2:59.84 2:16.33 2:07.63
7 Courtney Stauffer SR-4 Oakland 1:49.29 2:27.68 2:40.98 2:30.64 1:52.24 2:42.45 1:50.76
8 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 2:41.38 2:28.05 1:59.92 2:47.30 2:14.73 2:54.70 3:12.47
9 Courtney Sargent FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:10.19 2:28.58 2:13.73 2:49.39 3:07.21 1:48.47 2:12.24
12 Ariel Tian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.20 2:30.90 2:55.05 2:29.40 2:14.31 2:14.31 1:48.65
17 Casey Stribbell SO-2 Oakland 2:40.17 2:34.01 2:21.69 2:24.77 2:01.67 2:23.23 3:03.28
  Emili Sannes SO-2 Rio Grande DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Hailey VanHoy SO-2 Lake Erie 1:48.72 2:40.85 2:28.93 3:10.63 2:28.93
11 Aiyana Martino SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:58.42 2:37.43 2:01.45 1:56.95 2:29.93
13 Mackenzie Briggs SO-2 Tiffin 3:17.38 2:16.65 2:50.05 2:53.09 2:31.83
14 Kathlyne Simmons FR-1 Glenville St. 3:14.51 1:49.42 2:06.13 2:15.25 2:31.96
15 Hannah Mansell FR-1 Geneva 2:24.03 2:19.43 2:30.16 2:31.69 2:33.22
16 Katelyn Hancock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:01.56 1:49.24 1:47.71 2:40.02 2:33.86
18 Madison Friday FR-1 Adrian 3:08.36 2:40.57 1:51.16 2:52.92 2:34.39
19 Olivia Vasiloff SO-2 Adrian 2:16.79 2:29.23 1:58.14 2:41.66 2:35.44
20 Jennifer Coffell JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:56.88 3:19.48 2:43.64 2:46.75 2:35.84
22 Jaydn Fuerst FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:11.45 2:44.71 1:58.78 3:22.72 2:38.37
26 Danielle Anderson JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:35.94 2:01.83 1:58.58 2:40.81 2:42.43
  Havilah Gaugler SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Torrey Christopher SO-2 Adrian 2:36.62 2:31.93 2:17.83 1:57.47 3:04.82
23 Alexandra Garcia FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:40.53 3:11.03 2:26.09 2:18.06 3:19.06
24 Diana Dvorak SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:41.01 2:31.35 2:58.73 2:50.67 2:41.01
25 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Adrian 2:42.36 3:14.84 2:16.39 2:05.02 3:01.85
27 Kait White FR-1 Geneva 3:00.00 3:50.40 2:29.40 3:27.00 3:00.00
28 Randi Wray JR-3 Rio Grande 3:06.53 3:04.67 3:49.44 2:12.44 2:21.77
29 Angela Laurent FR-1 Geneva 3:14.76 3:53.72 3:36.19 3:01.13 3:16.71
30 Rachelle Budop JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:27.11 2:53.98 2:39.48 4:10.61 3:10.55
  Isabella Ramirez JR-3 Ohio Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS