December 5, 2015
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lamar Hargrove JR-3 Tiffin 54.12 49.65 40.72 57.10
2 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 52.21 51.18 1:03.47 57.33
3 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 42.63 51.98 1:07.58 47.31
4 Justin McCurdy FR-1 Otterbein 42.21 52.76 41.68 1:07.54
5 Quincy Salcido FR-1 Bluffton 58.69 52.87 49.17 57.63
6 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 43.45 52.98 55.10 38.15
7 Dalton Feltman FR-1 Bluffton 43.31 53.46 55.60 1:02.55
8 Cody Shutt SO-2 Wittenberg 1:01.19 53.67 38.65 54.21
9 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 50.35 54.14 48.73 1:03.35
10 Tucker Rhodes SO-2 Cedarville 1:00.19 54.22 41.21 1:03.98
11 Blair Thompson SO-2 Otterbein 57.67 54.40 40.26 54.40
12 Tyler Gittins JR-3 Wittenberg 43.59 54.48 44.13 45.77
13 Travis Scheadler SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 50.55 55.54 56.65 52.77
14 Caleb Blanchett FR-1 Cedarville 1:01.15 56.10 49.37 53.30
15 Ar'Reon Watson SO-2 Kenyon 49.15 56.49 41.81 1:01.58
16 Tjay Burbage FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:00.17 57.85 1:00.75 1:07.11
17 Kyle Farnbauch FR-1 Wittenberg 59.56 58.39 1:13.58 44.96
18 Chermonte' Bennett SO-2 Central State 43.68 1:02.39 1:13.00 59.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lamar Hargrove JR-3 Tiffin 47.17 1:00.58 42.70 49.65 49.65
2 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 43.00 45.55 39.41 56.30 51.18
3 Laike Wallace SR-4 Wittenberg 1:04.98 54.06 38.47 36.39 51.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Cody Shutt SO-2 Wittenberg 59.04 53.67
9 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 40.07 54.14
11 Blair Thompson SO-2 Otterbein 43.52 54.40
12 Tyler Gittins JR-3 Wittenberg 58.30 54.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Justin McCurdy FR-1 Otterbein 1:05.43 1:05.95 52.76
5 Quincy Salcido FR-1 Bluffton 47.06 40.71 52.87
6 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 58.81 1:01.99 52.98
10 Tucker Rhodes SO-2 Cedarville 1:07.78 1:04.53 54.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Dalton Feltman FR-1 Bluffton 47.58 53.46
13 Travis Scheadler SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 39.99 55.54
15 Ar'Reon Watson SO-2 Kenyon 41.24 56.49
16 Tjay Burbage FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 45.13 57.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Caleb Blanchett FR-1 Cedarville 56.10
17 Kyle Farnbauch FR-1 Wittenberg 58.39
18 Chermonte' Bennett SO-2 Central State 1:02.39