April 1- 2, 2016
|
SE Missouri - Cape Girardeau, MO

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cheryl Nolan   Unattached 1:47.26 2:23.01 2:12.41 10
2 Kacey Kemper SO-2 Lipscomb 2:18.31 1:34.00 2:14.28 8
3 Samantha Woodford FR-1 Lipscomb 1:41.56 1:49.69 2:15.41 6
4 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Western Illinois 2:11.02 2:20.57 2:16.47 5
5 Jessica Parker SO-2 Marquette 2:23.56 2:11.26 2:16.72 4
6 Melinda Murdock JR-3 Memphis 2:56.44 1:46.14 2:17.84 3
7 Megan Parks JR-3 SE Missouri 2:53.19 1:38.37 2:18.55 2
8 Meghan Carroll SO-2 Marquette 2:32.48 2:17.23 2:18.61 1
9 Francesca Sikorski JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 2:29.74 2:55.17 2:21.26 -
10 Kirby Hale SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 2:27.28 2:08.87 2:21.61 -
11 Andrea Perez FR-1 Arkansas State 3:01.46 1:39.24 2:21.76 -
12 Rebeka Holt SO-2 Memphis 2:37.47 2:41.76 2:23.15 -
13 Erica Wanie SO-2 Marquette 2:03.18 2:59.04 2:23.23 -
14 Rebecca Eldien FR-1 Arkansas State 2:29.56 2:35.37 2:25.20 -
15 Savannah Smith JR-3 Memphis 2:25.32 2:31.14 2:25.32 -
16 Brianne Hoglin SO-2 Lipscomb 2:57.77 2:41.74 2:25.71 -
17 Angie Sumner SO-2 SE Missouri 2:56.42 2:18.51 2:25.80 -
18 Nora Keller FR-1 Marquette 1:58.22 2:55.14 2:25.95 -
19 Abigail Busse SO-2 Marquette 3:01.71 2:11.48 2:27.73 -
20 Anna Thomas FR-1 SE Missouri 2:57.60 3:06.55 2:29.24 -
21 Hannah Gorin FR-1 Marquette 2:08.44 2:02.46 2:29.34 -
22 Kaitlin Gramins FR-1 Marquette 2:06.97 2:57.75 2:29.37 -
23 Erin Nunan JR-3 Arkansas State 2:52.35 2:59.85 2:29.87 -
24 Jessica Elder SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 2:57.31 2:17.91 2:31.54 -
25 Hannah Holbert FR-1 Lipscomb 2:28.53 2:13.05 2:34.71 -
26 Katelyn Rhea SO-2 Western Illinois 1:59.26 2:25.94 2:36.92 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cheryl Nolan   Unattached 2:03.15 1:41.96 2:12.41 10
2 Kacey Kemper SO-2 Lipscomb 2:18.31 1:50.11 2:14.28 8
3 Samantha Woodford FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.81 2:37.08 2:15.41 6
4 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Western Illinois 2:30.12 1:42.36 2:16.47 5
5 Jessica Parker SO-2 Marquette 1:38.44 2:55.01 2:16.72 4
6 Melinda Murdock JR-3 Memphis 2:30.25 2:06.82 2:17.84 3
7 Megan Parks JR-3 SE Missouri 1:59.16 2:53.19 2:18.55 2
8 Meghan Carroll SO-2 Marquette 2:18.61 1:49.51 2:18.61 1
10 Kirby Hale SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 2:01.79 1:51.88 2:21.61 -
12 Rebeka Holt SO-2 Memphis 3:03.24 2:16.00 2:23.15 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Francesca Sikorski JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 2:21.26 2:21.26 1:54.42 -
11 Andrea Perez FR-1 Arkansas State 2:21.76 1:46.32 3:02.87 -
13 Erica Wanie SO-2 Marquette 2:23.23 2:26.10 2:36.12 -
15 Savannah Smith JR-3 Memphis 2:25.32 2:34.04 2:04.98 -
16 Brianne Hoglin SO-2 Lipscomb 2:25.71 2:03.86 2:50.48 -
17 Angie Sumner SO-2 SE Missouri 2:25.80 2:46.22 1:56.64 -
19 Abigail Busse SO-2 Marquette 2:27.73 1:46.37 2:27.73 -
23 Erin Nunan JR-3 Arkansas State 2:29.87 1:56.90 2:31.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Rebecca Eldien FR-1 Arkansas State 2:39.72 2:00.52 2:52.79 2:25.20 1:56.16 -
18 Nora Keller FR-1 Marquette 2:33.25 2:02.60 3:08.28 2:25.95 2:25.95 -
20 Anna Thomas FR-1 SE Missouri 2:54.61 2:45.66 1:56.41 2:29.24 3:03.57 -
21 Hannah Gorin FR-1 Marquette 2:53.24 2:51.74 2:45.77 2:29.34 2:05.45 -
22 Kaitlin Gramins FR-1 Marquette 2:51.78 2:47.30 1:56.51 2:29.37 2:12.94 -
24 Jessica Elder SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 2:57.31 2:04.27 2:08.81 2:31.54 2:10.33 -
25 Hannah Holbert FR-1 Lipscomb 2:53.28 2:40.90 1:48.30 2:34.71 2:03.77 -
26 Katelyn Rhea SO-2 Western Illinois 3:11.45 2:11.82 2:10.25 2:36.92 2:30.65 -