February 20, 2016
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Cox   Unattached 2:24.67 2:04.71 1:36.03
2 Heather Martin SR-4 Georgetown 2:32.42 2:04.93 2:33.67
3 Emma Keenan SO-2 Georgetown 2:28.72 2:04.97 1:44.98
4 Shaniel Daley   Unattached 1:35.92 2:06.20 2:37.75
5 Greta Lindsley SO-2 Penn State 1:46.03 2:12.53 2:20.49
6 Candace Jones FR-1 West Virginia 2:22.10 2:12.80 2:32.72
7 Kelly Williams SR-4 West Virginia 2:09.32 2:13.32 1:49.33
8 Grace Trucilla   Unattached 2:53.83 2:15.80 1:55.43
9 Caitlyn Poss   Unattached 2:40.42 2:17.11 1:53.81
10 Brigid Brennan SO-2 Elon 2:28.19 2:17.21 2:52.89
11 Hannah Catalano   Unattached 1:56.77 2:17.37 2:10.51
12 Shelby Cuddeback JR-3 Elon 2:35.39 2:17.51 2:18.89
13 Nicole O'Donnell   Unattached 1:43.41 2:17.88 1:54.44
14 Gretchen Mills   Unattached 1:53.88 2:18.87 2:07.76
15 Sommers Moyer   Unattached 2:23.54 2:19.36 1:55.67
16 Tereza Novotna SR-4 Elon 2:41.10 2:21.31 2:07.18
17 Elyse Bierut JR-3 Elon 2:24.07 2:22.64 2:02.67
18 Coralea Geraniotis FR-1 Elon 1:40.45 2:23.49 3:00.80
19 Kaitlin Snapp SR-4 Elon 3:05.42 2:26.00 1:55.34
  Andrea Keklak SR-4 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Cox   Unattached 1:31.04 2:07.21 2:42.13 2:04.71 2:05.96
2 Heather Martin SR-4 Georgetown 2:22.42 1:49.94 2:01.19 2:04.93 1:38.70
3 Emma Keenan SO-2 Georgetown 1:41.23 1:34.98 1:29.98 2:04.97 1:39.98
4 Shaniel Daley   Unattached 2:17.56 1:29.61 1:52.32 2:06.20 2:21.35
  Andrea Keklak SR-4 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Greta Lindsley SO-2 Penn State 2:12.53 2:37.71 1:36.75 2:00.61
6 Candace Jones FR-1 West Virginia 2:12.80 1:36.95 2:34.05 2:08.82
7 Kelly Williams SR-4 West Virginia 2:13.32 2:15.99 2:41.32 2:42.65
8 Grace Trucilla   Unattached 2:15.80 2:17.16 2:55.19 2:41.61
9 Caitlyn Poss   Unattached 2:17.11 2:23.97 2:54.13 2:08.89
11 Hannah Catalano   Unattached 2:17.37 2:42.10 1:45.78 2:18.75
14 Gretchen Mills   Unattached 2:18.87 2:54.98 2:04.99 2:59.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brigid Brennan SO-2 Elon 2:17.21
12 Shelby Cuddeback JR-3 Elon 2:17.51
13 Nicole O'Donnell   Unattached 2:17.88
15 Sommers Moyer   Unattached 2:19.36
16 Tereza Novotna SR-4 Elon 2:21.31
17 Elyse Bierut JR-3 Elon 2:22.64
18 Coralea Geraniotis FR-1 Elon 2:23.49
19 Kaitlin Snapp SR-4 Elon 2:26.00