January 15-16, 2016
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Hastings SO-2 Appalachian State 1:57.07 2:13.95 2:20.70 1:52.56 2:15.08 1:19.92 2:09.45
2 Lou Styles SO-2 Kentucky 1:38.47 1:23.76 2:13.56 1:53.18 2:11.29 2:09.03 2:06.77
3 Shane Dillon FR-1 Kentucky 2:05.73 1:28.35 1:45.35 1:53.27 2:21.59 2:27.26 1:41.95
4 Josue Quiroga SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:48.86 1:31.85 2:26.28 1:53.39 1:47.72 1:49.99 1:42.06
5 Emmanuell Kemei SO-2 Berea 2:08.60 2:18.84 2:22.25 1:53.80 2:08.60 1:23.08 1:57.22
6 Dominik Seitzer JR-3 Ohio State 1:50.52 2:03.05 2:21.28 1:53.93 1:35.71 1:40.26 2:07.61
7 Lucas Horton SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:26.61 1:36.86 1:49.40 1:53.95 1:50.54 1:49.40 2:13.33
8 Jarrod Hart JR-3 Cincinnati 1:45.45 1:39.72 2:29.01 1:54.62 1:50.04 1:47.75 1:51.19
9 Dylan Day FR-1 Mississippi 1:39.75 2:27.90 1:50.07 1:54.65 1:45.48 1:25.99 1:25.99
10 Deonte Watson SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:11.35 1:42.55 1:48.31 1:55.22 2:10.20 2:15.96 1:59.83
11 Peter Ovendorf SR-4 Appalachian State 1:51.98 1:46.21 1:26.58 1:55.44 1:46.21 2:25.46 2:28.92
12 Ian Jones SO-2 Kentucky 1:22.32 2:20.29 1:42.03 1:55.94 1:46.67 1:51.31 2:30.73
13 Tim Layten JR-3 Kentucky 1:32.88 2:19.31 2:01.90 1:56.09 2:25.12 2:26.28 1:37.52
14 Raine Wireman JR-3 Kentucky 1:29.59 1:55.53 2:16.74 1:57.88 1:55.53 1:44.92 1:39.02
15 Brandon Harvey FR-1 Mississippi 2:33.94 1:39.47 1:38.28 1:58.41 1:45.39 2:12.62 1:31.18
16 Grant Stapleton FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:31.86 1:52.71 2:05.76 1:58.64 1:32.54 1:44.41 2:14.07
17 Abe Merinar FR-1 Mississippi 1:46.44 2:35.47 2:27.10 1:59.59 1:48.83 1:38.07 2:06.77
18 Greyson Winiger FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:46.66 1:37.07 1:46.66 1:59.84 2:11.83 2:14.22 1:41.87
19 isaiah dodson FR-1 Berea 1:29.91 2:35.85 2:35.85 1:59.88 1:26.32 1:40.70 2:10.67
20 John Dalton Rohr SO-2 Mississippi 1:30.61 2:10.48 1:47.52 2:00.81 1:52.36 1:53.57 1:40.28
21 Matt Orr Freshman Unattached 2:28.30 2:34.37 2:16.14 2:01.55 2:06.42 1:53.05 1:50.61
22 Sean McKinney SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:02.86 1:27.58 2:28.40 2:01.64 2:15.02 2:10.16 2:04.08
23 Nakita Higgins JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:15.48 2:20.36 2:04.50 2:02.05 1:32.76 1:55.95 2:06.94
24 Donnell Davis SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:58.49 2:20.70 2:14.53 2:03.42 2:13.30 1:53.55 2:14.53
25 Ian Carter SR-4 Mississippi 1:58.82 1:51.32 1:55.07 2:05.07 2:36.34 1:45.06 2:00.07
26 Silas Greene SO-2 Kentucky State 2:19.52 2:23.32 2:04.30 2:06.83 2:30.93 2:39.81 2:15.71
27 Jack Gaddie SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:19.43 2:25.89 2:25.89 2:09.10 1:49.74 1:54.90 1:40.70
28 Jacobi Reed FR-1 Kentucky State 2:00.24 2:43.58 1:58.84 2:19.81 2:21.21 2:21.21 2:46.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Hastings SO-2 Appalachian State 1:52.56
2 Lou Styles SO-2 Kentucky 1:53.18
3 Shane Dillon FR-1 Kentucky 1:53.27
4 Josue Quiroga SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:53.39
6 Dominik Seitzer JR-3 Ohio State 1:53.93
8 Jarrod Hart JR-3 Cincinnati 1:54.62
9 Dylan Day FR-1 Mississippi 1:54.65
12 Ian Jones SO-2 Kentucky 1:55.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Emmanuell Kemei SO-2 Berea 1:50.39 1:44.70 1:53.80 2:21.12 1:43.56 2:08.60 2:25.67
7 Lucas Horton SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:40.28 2:03.07 1:53.95 1:33.44 2:16.74 1:25.47 1:30.02
10 Deonte Watson SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:24.03 1:58.68 1:55.22 2:28.64 2:14.81 1:32.18 1:49.46
11 Peter Ovendorf SR-4 Appalachian State 2:00.06 1:23.12 1:55.44 2:12.76 1:45.05 1:49.67 2:28.92
13 Tim Layten JR-3 Kentucky 1:31.72 1:24.75 1:56.09 1:45.65 1:44.49 1:27.07 1:39.84
14 Raine Wireman JR-3 Kentucky 2:26.18 1:51.99 1:57.88 1:35.49 1:50.81 1:51.99 2:17.92
15 Brandon Harvey FR-1 Mississippi 1:35.92 1:22.89 1:58.41 2:25.65 2:00.78 2:23.28 1:45.39
17 Abe Merinar FR-1 Mississippi 1:32.09 1:56.01 1:59.59 1:53.61 2:16.34 2:03.18 1:41.66
25 Ian Carter SR-4 Mississippi 1:41.31 1:36.31 2:05.07 2:36.34 1:41.31 2:13.83 2:23.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Grant Stapleton FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:12.88 2:10.51 1:58.64 2:01.02
18 Greyson Winiger FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:27.41 2:35.80 1:59.84 2:31.00
19 isaiah dodson FR-1 Berea 2:27.46 1:26.32 1:59.88 1:37.11
20 John Dalton Rohr SO-2 Mississippi 2:28.60 2:23.77 2:00.81 1:28.20
21 Matt Orr Freshman Unattached 1:49.40 2:24.65 2:01.55 2:01.55
22 Sean McKinney SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:10.16 2:05.29 2:01.64 1:50.70
23 Nakita Higgins JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:38.67 1:29.10 2:02.05 1:53.51
24 Donnell Davis SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:29.34 2:33.04 2:03.42 2:34.28
26 Silas Greene SO-2 Kentucky State 2:11.91 2:04.30 2:06.83 2:06.83
27 Jack Gaddie SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:23.31 2:46.54 2:09.10 2:43.96
28 Jacobi Reed FR-1 Kentucky State 1:54.65 2:00.24 2:19.81 2:19.81