April 8- 9, 2016
|
Auburn - Auburn, AL

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sashel Brown JR-3 Auburn 1:06.20 58.58 58.58 1:15.57 1:06.79
2 Ashanna Hodge SR-4 Southern Illinois 56.82 59.18 1:15.75 43.21 1:03.92
3 Ajoke Odumosu   Unattached 1:13.22 1:00.51 1:13.22 1:04.75 56.88
4 Mackenzie Bollinger SO-2 Indiana 1:19.90 1:01.46 1:06.38 1:19.90 1:18.67
5 Javette Lee SR-4 Cincinnati 1:09.47 1:01.47 1:18.69 1:10.69 46.11
6 Melinda Murdock SO-2 Memphis 1:00.45 1:01.68 1:07.24 45.65 54.28
7 Racquel Moses SR-4 Mississippi 51.36 1:01.88 1:15.50 1:11.78 1:05.60
8 Kassandra Pierre JR-3 Georgia State 57.04 1:02.00 1:08.82 49.60 59.52
9 Marinice Bauman SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:16.34 1:02.06 49.03 53.38 1:11.99
10 Modesty Lorick SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:17.02 1:02.11 1:18.26 1:07.08 58.39
11 Marina Swanepoel JR-3 South Alabama 1:20.64 1:02.51 56.26 1:09.39 1:06.26
12 Kayli Nichols SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:09.53 1:02.64 1:06.40 1:05.15 1:17.68
13 Jeyland Valentin FR-1 Indiana 58.47 1:02.87 1:08.53 55.96 54.70
14 Holly Gaines SR-4 Western Carolina 54.70 1:02.87 47.16 1:04.13 58.47
15 Ama Larby   Unattached 1:12.67 1:03.19 1:03.19 1:03.19 47.40
16 Talia Thompson JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:18.14 1:04.05 46.76 55.09 50.60
17 Anna Gierow FR-1 Auburn 1:12.00 1:04.28 54.00 1:16.50 1:07.50
18 Katherine Boone FR-1 Auburn 59.05 1:04.89 1:14.63 1:16.57 46.08
19 Latasha Pride JR-3 Western Carolina 57.12 1:04.91 1:24.39 1:00.37 1:06.21
20 Mattie McLauhorn FR-1 Auburn 1:17.73 1:05.87 1:05.22 1:24.32 47.43
21 Lisette Ponce SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 49.30 1:06.61 1:03.28 1:21.27 1:18.60
22 Casey Kelly FR-1 Boston U. 1:05.32 1:07.34 1:01.96 1:14.08 49.84
23 Derriana Parrish FR-1 Memphis 1:23.88 1:07.64 58.85 1:06.29 1:02.23
24 Erin Hardnett FR-1 Vanderbilt 53.74 1:08.02 1:05.30 1:10.74 53.06
25 Jordan Coverson FR-1 Boston U. 1:19.72 1:08.72 1:01.85 1:05.29 1:03.23
26 Alyiah Riley SO-2 Western Carolina 1:20.83 1:09.08 58.72 1:04.94 1:27.04
27 Monica Howard JR-3 Alabama State 53.39 1:09.33 1:23.89 1:21.81 1:12.11
28 Vallerie Norgaisse SR-4 Southern Miss. 59.11 1:11.21 1:03.38 1:17.62 59.11
29 Athena Carpenter FR-1 Georgia State 59.93 1:11.34 1:28.47 1:02.78 59.93
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sashel Brown JR-3 Auburn 1:09.13 45.70 54.48 1:03.27 59.76 58.58 1:09.71
2 Ashanna Hodge SR-4 Southern Illinois 43.80 1:05.69 42.61 49.72 1:11.61 59.18 52.67
3 Ajoke Odumosu   Unattached 59.91 1:10.20 1:15.04 1:14.43 57.49 1:00.51 54.46
7 Racquel Moses SR-4 Mississippi 53.22 1:17.97 1:01.27 1:17.35 59.41 1:01.88 43.32
10 Modesty Lorick SR-4 Southern Miss. 54.66 53.42 1:05.22 44.72 57.15 1:02.11 1:09.57
15 Ama Larby   Unattached 1:18.99 1:13.30 59.40 1:21.52 53.72 1:03.19 1:03.83
28 Vallerie Norgaisse SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:08.37 1:06.23 1:20.47 1:02.67 1:22.61 1:11.21 54.84
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mackenzie Bollinger SO-2 Indiana 57.78 51.02 1:01.46 1:02.08 1:07.00 48.56
5 Javette Lee SR-4 Cincinnati 1:05.78 1:03.32 1:01.47 57.79 43.03 1:00.86
8 Kassandra Pierre JR-3 Georgia State 1:19.98 51.46 1:02.00 1:01.38 1:13.16 50.84
9 Marinice Bauman SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:11.37 45.31 1:02.06 1:15.72 1:01.44 1:18.20
13 Jeyland Valentin FR-1 Indiana 44.01 1:12.30 1:02.87 47.79 1:06.02 1:14.19
22 Casey Kelly FR-1 Boston U. 1:00.61 1:12.73 1:07.34 1:18.79 1:01.28 1:25.53
27 Monica Howard JR-3 Alabama State 1:22.51 1:11.41 1:09.33 1:26.67 1:19.04 1:10.72
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Melinda Murdock SO-2 Memphis 1:03.53 1:07.85 47.50 1:01.68 44.41 1:07.24 46.26
11 Marina Swanepoel JR-3 South Alabama 48.76 56.89 1:08.77 1:02.51 46.26 54.39 1:06.89
12 Kayli Nichols SO-2 UNC-Asheville 45.10 56.38 50.74 1:02.64 1:14.55 52.00 46.36
14 Holly Gaines SR-4 Western Carolina 1:09.79 48.41 1:08.53 1:02.87 1:13.56 1:17.96 50.93
16 Talia Thompson JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:06.62 51.88 1:20.07 1:04.05 49.32 1:22.63 52.52
17 Anna Gierow FR-1 Auburn 50.79 45.64 53.36 1:04.28 54.00 1:11.35 1:01.07
23 Derriana Parrish FR-1 Memphis 1:19.82 1:26.58 1:11.03 1:07.64 58.17 51.41 48.03
24 Erin Hardnett FR-1 Vanderbilt 55.78 1:12.79 1:08.70 1:08.02 1:28.43 1:10.06 1:08.70
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Katherine Boone FR-1 Auburn 1:04.89 1:09.44 1:06.84 54.51 1:12.03
19 Latasha Pride JR-3 Western Carolina 1:04.91 1:02.97 1:20.49 1:05.56 1:10.11
20 Mattie McLauhorn FR-1 Auburn 1:05.87 1:04.56 1:10.48 1:18.39 58.63
21 Lisette Ponce SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:06.61 1:17.94 1:18.60 51.29 1:13.94
25 Jordan Coverson FR-1 Boston U. 1:08.72 59.79 1:16.97 1:05.98 53.61
26 Alyiah Riley SO-2 Western Carolina 1:09.08 53.89 1:15.30 1:20.83 1:27.04
29 Athena Carpenter FR-1 Georgia State 1:11.34 1:28.47 1:28.47 52.80 1:12.06