March 31-April 2, 2016
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Men 1500m Run Seeded University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Malone SO-2 Villanova 3:45.73 3:45.73 10
2 Rob Napolitano JR-3 Columbia 3:19.23 3:46.39 8
3 Dylan Capwell JR-3 Monmouth 3:39.76 3:46.55 6
4 Joseph White SO-2 Georgetown 3:36.01 3:47.37 5
5 Dawson Connell SO-2 William and Mary 4:38.02 3:47.88 4
6 Sebastian Hendel FR-1 Iona 3:00.30 3:48.22 3
7 Ryan Hagan   Unattached VT 3:59.71 3:48.29 -
8 Julian Oakley JR-3 Providence 3:30.38 3:48.67 2
9 Harvey Dixon SR-4 Providence 3:44.82 3:49.40 1
10 Stephen Lewandowski JR-3 La Salle 4:49.88 3:50.06 -
11 Peter Seufer FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:32.09 3:50.58 -
12 Charles Cooper FR-1 Georgetown 3:41.59 3:50.82 -
13 John Westwood SR-4 Bucknell 3:05.36 3:51.69 -
14 Logan Miller SO-2 George Mason 4:34.00 3:52.20 -
15 Nick Carleo FR-1 Providence 2:58.98 3:52.44 -
16 Andrew Goldman FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:54.93 3:52.60 -
17 Ryan McGorty FR-1 William and Mary 2:59.31 3:52.87 -
18 Jonathan Dahlke SO-2 Mount Olive 2:54.78 3:53.03 -
19 Bradley Heuer SO-2 La Salle 4:24.04 3:53.66 -
20 Jake Byrne SR-4 Iona 4:31.07 3:53.68 -
21 Johain Ounadjela FR-1 Columbia 4:56.88 3:53.76 -
22 Ross Wightman JR-3 Iona 4:26.72 3:53.96 -
23 Jeremie Venne FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:02.12 3:54.20 -
24 Diego Zarate FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:22.13 3:55.03 -
25 James Belfatto SO-2 American 3:55.25 3:55.25 -
26 Jeff Van Kooten FR-1 Duquesne 4:28.36 3:55.40 -
27 Ben Ritz JR-3 Columbia 3:10.71 3:55.44 -
28 Otis Ubriaco SR-4 Iona 4:47.56 3:55.70 -
29 William Rabil JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:58.32 3:55.96 -
30 Josh Neyhart   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:13.50 3:55.97 -
31 Sean Phillips FR-1 Fordham 4:55.14 3:56.11 -
32 Vincent Ciattei SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:23.31 3:56.40 -
33 Spencer Haik SO-2 Columbia 2:55.24 3:56.80 -
34 Ifa Eado SO-2 UMBC 5:00.98 3:56.99 -
35 Alaeldin Tirba SO-2 American 4:20.87 3:57.15 -
36 Brendan Robertson JR-3 La Salle 3:55.63 3:58.01 -
37 Zach Zingsheim JR-3 Georgetown 4:31.45 3:58.11 -
38 Marcus Karamanolis FR-1 Providence 4:07.68 3:58.15 -
39 Dom Munson FR-1 Rutgers 4:12.80 3:58.49 -
40 Nicholas Wareham FR-1 Georgetown 5:00.64 3:58.60 -
41 Baron Kieffer FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:18.25 3:58.85 -
42 Connor Sheryak SO-2 Georgetown 3:51.73 3:58.89 -
43 Randy Nong FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:13.79 3:59.24 -
44 Reilly Bloomer FR-1 Georgetown 5:04.31 3:59.61 -
45 Nathaniel Howe FR-1 Binghamton 4:38.71 4:00.26 -
46 Joseph Clark SR-4 Stony Brook 3:36.28 4:00.31 -
47 Conor Murphy FR-1 Rutgers 3:50.77 4:00.38 -
48 Jeffrey Dover FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:31.71 4:00.58 -
49 Andrew Ogle SR-4 Georgetown 3:07.85 4:00.83 -
50 Nicholas Golebiowski FR-1 Georgetown 2:58.28 4:00.91 -
51 Joe O'Such SR-4 Duquesne 4:49.29 4:01.07 -
52 Mike O'Dowd SR-4 Iona 4:27.88 4:01.33 -
53 Collin Hahn FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:33.20 4:01.77 -
54 Adam McIe JR-3 Binghamton 3:11.48 4:02.37 -
55 Bernard England SR-4 Shippensburg 2:59.42 4:02.45 -
56 Frank DeVar   DDP 4:46.22 4:02.56 -
57 Benjamin Finnigan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3:16.05 4:05.06 -
58 Grant Wiggins FR-1 Villanova 4:07.51 4:07.51 -
59 Drake Johnston JR-3 Villanova 2:54.05 4:08.64 -
  Jason Cusack   Unattached VT DNF DNF -
Men 1500m Run Seeded University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Malone SO-2 Villanova 4:01.54 4:19.59 2:49.30 4:37.65 3:45.73 3:16.39 4:08.31 10
2 Rob Napolitano JR-3 Columbia 3:12.44 4:27.14 3:03.38 3:23.76 3:46.39 4:38.46 3:28.28 8
3 Dylan Capwell JR-3 Monmouth 3:46.55 2:56.71 4:49.99 3:48.82 3:46.55 3:42.02 3:39.76 6
4 Joseph White SO-2 Georgetown 4:30.57 3:08.72 4:41.94 3:54.20 3:47.37 3:36.01 4:35.12 5
5 Dawson Connell SO-2 William and Mary 4:03.84 4:10.67 3:29.65 3:20.54 3:47.88 3:20.54 3:43.33 4
6 Sebastian Hendel FR-1 Iona 3:34.53 4:40.71 3:32.25 3:48.22 3:48.22 2:46.60 3:11.71 3
7 Ryan Hagan   Unattached VT 2:42.09 3:14.05 4:43.08 3:39.16 3:48.29 4:36.23 4:49.93 -
8 Julian Oakley JR-3 Providence 2:49.22 4:02.39 3:48.67 3:02.94 3:48.67 3:16.66 4:45.84 2
9 Harvey Dixon SR-4 Providence 4:14.64 4:49.05 3:05.82 4:44.46 3:49.40 3:31.05 4:00.87 1
10 Stephen Lewandowski JR-3 La Salle 2:50.25 3:13.25 3:17.86 3:31.66 3:50.06 3:20.16 4:54.48 -
12 Charles Cooper FR-1 Georgetown 2:41.58 4:57.76 3:02.35 4:06.98 3:50.82 3:48.52 3:57.75 -
24 Diego Zarate FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:13.84 3:15.08 4:27.94 4:58.49 3:55.03 2:44.53 3:45.63 -
32 Vincent Ciattei SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:20.94 4:03.50 4:50.78 3:58.77 3:56.40 3:56.40 4:29.50 -
  Jason Cusack   Unattached VT DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 1500m Run Seeded University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Peter Seufer FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:50.58 3:48.28 4:20.56 -
13 John Westwood SR-4 Bucknell 3:51.69 3:12.31 4:26.45 -
14 Logan Miller SO-2 George Mason 3:52.20 4:38.64 3:19.70 -
15 Nick Carleo FR-1 Providence 3:52.44 3:50.12 3:12.93 -
16 Andrew Goldman FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:52.60 3:10.74 3:52.60 -
17 Ryan McGorty FR-1 William and Mary 3:52.87 5:02.74 3:59.86 -
18 Jonathan Dahlke SO-2 Mount Olive 3:53.03 4:46.63 3:04.10 -
20 Jake Byrne SR-4 Iona 3:53.68 2:45.92 3:58.36 -
21 Johain Ounadjela FR-1 Columbia 3:53.76 3:58.44 3:28.05 -
27 Ben Ritz JR-3 Columbia 3:55.44 4:49.60 2:44.81 -
33 Spencer Haik SO-2 Columbia 3:56.80 4:46.53 4:01.54 -
38 Marcus Karamanolis FR-1 Providence 3:58.15 4:21.97 3:34.34 -
44 Reilly Bloomer FR-1 Georgetown 3:59.61 2:57.32 2:52.52 -
53 Collin Hahn FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:01.77 4:47.71 4:59.80 -
Men 1500m Run Seeded University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Bradley Heuer SO-2 La Salle 4:45.07 3:53.66 3:34.97 3:32.63 4:35.72 3:41.98 -
22 Ross Wightman JR-3 Iona 4:22.04 3:53.96 4:54.79 3:14.19 3:09.51 3:11.85 -
23 Jeremie Venne FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3:54.20 3:54.20 3:09.71 5:02.12 2:48.63 3:30.78 -
25 James Belfatto SO-2 American 2:47.03 3:55.25 3:29.38 2:47.03 4:11.72 3:01.15 -
26 Jeff Van Kooten FR-1 Duquesne 3:53.05 3:55.40 3:24.80 4:02.47 5:01.32 3:34.22 -
28 Otis Ubriaco SR-4 Iona 3:36.85 3:55.70 4:59.34 4:31.06 4:52.27 5:06.41 -
29 William Rabil JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:36.08 3:55.96 3:51.24 3:58.32 2:52.25 4:21.92 -
31 Sean Phillips FR-1 Fordham 3:58.48 3:56.11 4:12.64 4:45.70 3:15.98 4:55.14 -
34 Ifa Eado SO-2 UMBC 3:42.77 3:56.99 4:25.43 4:46.76 4:01.73 3:38.03 -
40 Nicholas Wareham FR-1 Georgetown 3:39.52 3:58.60 4:27.24 3:29.97 4:12.92 4:05.76 -
43 Randy Nong FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:08.81 3:59.24 2:57.04 3:40.10 3:40.10 3:04.22 -
46 Joseph Clark SR-4 Stony Brook 4:38.76 4:00.31 4:02.72 4:07.52 3:48.30 4:12.33 -
48 Jeffrey Dover FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:51.11 4:00.58 5:10.35 4:39.08 5:12.76 4:43.89 -
52 Mike O'Dowd SR-4 Iona 2:51.35 4:01.33 4:13.40 3:05.83 4:06.16 4:59.25 -
54 Adam McIe JR-3 Binghamton 4:16.92 4:02.37 4:21.76 3:35.71 4:14.49 2:54.51 -
Men 1500m Run Seeded University Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Josh Neyhart   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:55.97 3:06.42 4:52.61 3:13.50 2:49.90 3:06.42 -
35 Alaeldin Tirba SO-2 American 3:57.15 3:19.21 2:55.50 4:37.47 3:26.32 4:09.01 -
36 Brendan Robertson JR-3 La Salle 3:58.01 4:33.72 4:12.29 2:53.75 3:38.97 3:15.17 -
37 Zach Zingsheim JR-3 Georgetown 3:58.11 3:50.97 3:34.30 3:29.54 4:36.21 2:51.44 -
39 Dom Munson FR-1 Rutgers 3:58.49 4:31.88 3:29.88 3:10.80 4:31.88 4:36.65 -
41 Baron Kieffer FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:58.85 3:15.86 4:39.46 4:51.40 4:51.40 4:25.13 -
42 Connor Sheryak SO-2 Georgetown 3:58.89 3:25.45 4:29.95 4:29.95 3:18.28 3:03.95 -
45 Nathaniel Howe FR-1 Binghamton 4:00.26 4:02.67 4:12.28 3:26.63 3:57.86 4:07.47 -
47 Conor Murphy FR-1 Rutgers 4:00.38 3:33.94 4:26.83 3:29.13 3:36.35 4:00.38 -
49 Andrew Ogle SR-4 Georgetown 4:00.83 3:17.48 2:50.99 3:03.03 5:10.67 4:29.73 -
50 Nicholas Golebiowski FR-1 Georgetown 4:00.91 3:46.46 3:10.32 4:17.78 4:32.23 4:58.73 -
51 Joe O'Such SR-4 Duquesne 4:01.07 4:22.77 3:49.02 4:17.95 3:53.84 4:46.88 -
55 Bernard England SR-4 Shippensburg 4:02.45 4:38.82 4:24.27 3:23.66 4:55.79 4:26.70 -
56 Frank DeVar   DDP 4:02.56 3:50.44 4:53.50 4:48.65 4:38.95 4:02.56 -
57 Benjamin Finnigan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:05.06 4:19.77 4:09.97 3:33.21 5:01.43 3:11.15 -
58 Grant Wiggins FR-1 Villanova 4:07.51 5:04.44 4:39.69 3:40.29 3:10.59 3:03.16 -
59 Drake Johnston JR-3 Villanova 4:08.64 3:33.83 5:05.83 3:21.40 4:35.99 5:18.26 -