March 31-April 2, 2016
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women 3000m Run University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Sang SO-2 Charlotte 12:13.42 11:08.88 11:08.88 10:04.34 10:51.27 9:46.73 11:26.48 10
2 Lauren Zodl FR-1 Delaware 12:14.87 12:14.87 10:23.17 11:45.47 12:03.11 9:47.89 11:04.32 8
3 Jaclyn Solimine JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:26.11 9:14.31 7:39.96 10:36.87 8:50.73 9:49.69 10:48.66 6
4 Paige Senatore JR-3 Rutgers 8:22.40 10:20.61 7:05.56 12:07.00 11:55.17 9:51.05 12:07.00 5
5 Kathy Newberry   Unattached 9:05.02 9:22.79 11:56.82 10:57.58 10:45.73 9:52.41 8:23.55 -
6 Ciara Donohue FR-1 George Mason 12:51.86 11:52.03 9:22.44 10:58.18 12:57.85 9:58.34 11:04.16 4
7 Ann Campbell FR-1 Villanova 11:02.50 9:44.21 10:08.30 8:07.84 9:26.14 10:02.27 9:02.05 3
8 Nora Raher SO-2 James Madison 8:39.43 10:34.18 7:39.03 12:59.14 11:58.74 10:03.98 7:14.87 2
9 Alexis Hatcher SR-4 Binghamton 7:09.88 10:05.46 10:35.74 8:04.37 10:41.79 10:05.46 12:18.67 1
10 Allie Morris FR-1 UMass Lowell 12:51.07 10:01.07 10:37.50 8:42.14 12:20.71 10:07.14 7:17.14 -
11 Erin Saunders FR-1 James Madison 8:46.22 7:08.32 7:38.91 10:24.12 12:50.97 10:11.88 11:43.67 -
12 Danae Peters SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:42.32 8:48.47 10:57.51 11:46.67 11:09.80 10:14.49 7:34.73 -
13 Margaret Thomson FR-1 Bucknell 9:30.26 12:11.42 7:57.28 10:13.65 10:50.84 10:19.84 10:50.84 -
14 Morgan Richards SR-4 Charlotte 11:35.51 12:00.35 8:23.01 9:56.15 12:06.56 10:20.99 12:00.35 -
15 Kathryn Eng FR-1 William and Mary 10:24.29 10:55.51 8:06.95 7:23.25 7:54.46 10:24.29 11:20.48 -
16 Caragh MacDermott JR-3 Charlotte 12:43.25 13:14.53 13:02.02 13:20.78 8:26.75 10:25.61 9:54.33 -
17 Christine Coughlin SR-4 Marist 7:52.30 13:13.46 10:42.33 11:26.41 7:52.30 10:29.73 11:51.60 -
18 Abby Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 11:08.13 12:55.29 9:08.37 11:27.04 10:55.53 10:30.31 7:33.83 -
19 Eileen O'Hara JR-3 Binghamton 11:08.87 9:53.15 10:18.39 8:37.43 9:27.91 10:31.01 12:49.84 -
20 Sarah Askine JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 7:54.07 10:06.81 11:22.66 10:19.45 13:29.08 10:32.09 8:57.28 -
21 Tiffany Lang JR-3 Charlotte 10:58.58 12:46.24 8:45.60 11:55.58 10:01.59 10:33.25 10:20.59 -
22 Erin Nelson SO-2 Charlotte 9:07.06 12:56.06 10:10.67 7:31.64 11:01.56 10:36.11 11:20.64 -
23 Erica Canas JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 8:24.45 8:18.07 7:52.52 12:07.94 9:34.69 10:38.54 7:33.37 -
24 Sarah Kutz SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:02.93 12:08.17 9:22.10 11:49.01 7:33.51 10:38.74 12:52.88 -
25 Hope Bloxom   Unattached 10:58.04 10:13.32 12:27.48 10:45.26 12:53.04 10:38.87 9:41.38 -
26 Erica Israel FR-1 Towson 8:06.28 7:53.49 11:37.43 9:48.66 8:57.47 10:39.84 10:07.85 -
27 Katherine Murray FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:53.85 13:07.61 11:44.37 9:49.11 11:44.37 10:40.33 9:10.69 -
28 Leigh Ann Labate SR-4 Bucknell 12:18.03 9:18.34 13:02.95 11:39.52 11:07.43 10:41.76 11:20.27 -
29 Betsy Erlanger JR-3 Delaware 9:18.60 8:59.33 11:46.27 8:14.39 8:27.23 10:42.06 12:37.63 -
30 Hannah Dorian SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:00.31 12:26.14 8:28.15 8:41.01 11:28.25 10:43.22 11:08.95 -
31 Jacqueline O'Shea FR-1 James Madison 9:00.96 13:12.11 9:07.40 11:09.75 12:14.15 10:43.99 9:52.47 -
32 Rachel Picard SR-4 Fordham 9:27.88 7:51.08 12:15.66 9:21.42 13:52.45 10:45.31 9:40.78 -
33 Laurel Fisher FR-1 Fordham 10:07.51 8:56.42 9:54.58 13:27.85 8:30.57 10:46.28 14:00.17 -
34 Christina Daniels FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8:30.97 9:22.71 12:10.88 13:54.36 10:46.79 10:46.79 8:56.84 -
35 Lauren Smeltzer FR-1 Duquesne 12:31.56 12:38.04 8:57.75 8:18.88 13:10.43 10:47.89 8:18.88 -
36 Alison Carson FR-1 Duquesne 10:35.57 10:29.09 12:51.77 10:35.57 8:06.41 10:48.54 12:12.85 -
37 Brigid Prial FR-1 George Washington 8:26.58 10:04.00 11:15.44 10:10.50 13:25.33 10:49.46 10:29.98 -
38 Taylor Smith SO-2 Detroit 12:47.23 12:40.73 9:58.18 13:32.74 8:33.65 10:50.19 13:39.24 -
39 Mary Sutton FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 13:28.41 13:28.41 8:35.04 12:42.77 9:27.19 10:51.94 12:16.70 -
40 Alexandra Juzwiak SO-2 Rutgers 8:16.91 9:22.29 12:44.97 12:05.74 12:58.05 10:53.82 10:47.29 -
41 Monica Lee FR-1 Rutgers 13:17.99 11:39.88 11:39.88 8:43.28 10:08.31 10:54.09 8:04.03 -
42 Josephine Jacob-Dolan JR-3 Fordham 13:05.34 9:29.38 10:02.10 12:58.80 11:53.35 10:54.45 11:27.18 -
43 Jennifer Gerland FR-1 Duquesne 12:08.03 9:10.94 13:39.85 8:51.27 9:43.74 10:55.88 12:53.94 -
44 Brianne Roche JR-3 Fordham 12:01.67 10:03.58 12:27.91 13:53.20 13:13.84 10:56.06 9:17.66 -
45 Megan Lindstrom FR-1 Towson 9:11.43 9:57.38 13:27.45 14:06.84 10:56.46 10:56.46 13:20.89 -
46 Jenny Ponkowski FR-1 Detroit 8:12.71 9:57.82 9:18.40 9:11.83 11:42.93 10:56.94 13:47.75 -
47 Nicole Harrison FR-1 James Madison 9:38.52 9:58.25 12:22.88 9:25.38 9:18.80 10:57.41 9:58.25 -
48 Jordan Casey FR-1 Marist 12:59.14 10:04.51 10:17.94 9:37.64 12:25.56 11:11.67 10:44.81 -
49 Ana Suarez FR-1 William and Mary 8:10.53 8:23.97 9:24.45 11:18.68 9:24.45 11:11.96 8:50.85 -
50 Erica Amatori SR-4 William and Mary 9:59.07 10:46.19 10:12.53 8:58.49 10:46.19 11:13.11 9:18.69 -
51 Angela Barber FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:01.37 11:43.78 10:36.11 12:31.15 12:44.69 11:16.71 10:15.81 -
52 Madeline Berman SO-2 Delaware 13:57.32 10:57.40 12:20.44 13:08.88 9:27.44 11:32.00 9:34.36 -
  Taylor Brown FR-1 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Tiel Westbrook   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 3000m Run University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Sang SO-2 Charlotte 12:13.42 10:39.54 12:01.68 11:55.81 9:46.73 8:01.12 12:19.28 10
2 Lauren Zodl FR-1 Delaware 10:17.29 10:05.53 7:50.32 9:53.77 9:47.89 9:36.14 11:04.32 8
3 Jaclyn Solimine JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:33.03 10:48.66 8:15.34 11:00.46 9:49.69 9:26.11 7:51.76 6
4 Paige Senatore JR-3 Rutgers 9:03.77 12:30.64 11:49.26 9:27.41 9:51.05 10:08.79 7:52.84 5
5 Kathy Newberry   Unattached 7:53.93 11:44.97 7:42.08 7:53.93 9:52.41 10:22.03 7:36.16 -
6 Ciara Donohue FR-1 George Mason 7:22.78 7:52.69 12:33.91 9:16.46 9:58.34 10:22.28 11:46.05 4
7 Ann Campbell FR-1 Villanova 9:44.21 7:25.68 12:02.73 12:02.73 10:02.27 7:25.68 9:50.23 3
8 Nora Raher SO-2 James Madison 10:03.98 7:20.91 12:16.86 8:15.27 10:03.98 9:09.63 13:05.18 2
9 Alexis Hatcher SR-4 Binghamton 7:58.32 9:53.35 13:07.10 9:17.03 10:05.46 8:22.54 8:04.37 1
10 Allie Morris FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:30.72 9:30.72 9:30.72 7:05.00 10:07.14 7:23.22 7:41.43 -
11 Erin Saunders FR-1 James Madison 12:50.97 8:52.34 9:35.17 10:54.72 10:11.88 10:05.77 7:26.68 -
12 Danae Peters SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:49.91 11:46.67 10:14.49 8:11.60 10:14.49 8:11.60 9:49.91 -
13 Margaret Thomson FR-1 Bucknell 7:26.29 9:55.05 12:30.01 11:46.62 10:19.84 9:55.05 7:32.49 -
14 Morgan Richards SR-4 Charlotte 10:20.99 11:16.88 11:29.30 11:23.09 10:20.99 8:16.80 12:12.77 -
15 Kathryn Eng FR-1 William and Mary 9:03.14 8:44.41 9:59.32 12:41.64 10:24.29 7:35.74 12:29.15 -
21 Tiffany Lang JR-3 Charlotte 12:46.24 12:14.57 10:58.58 7:35.94 10:33.25 13:43.23 10:45.92 -
28 Leigh Ann Labate SR-4 Bucknell 8:33.41 9:11.92 11:13.85 8:14.16 10:41.76 12:24.45 10:28.93 -
  Tiel Westbrook   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 3000m Run University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Caragh MacDermott JR-3 Charlotte 10:25.61 10:38.13 10:44.38 12:11.97 13:08.27 10:13.10 -
18 Abby Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:30.31 11:20.74 11:20.74 8:36.86 8:17.95 11:14.44 -
19 Eileen O'Hara JR-3 Binghamton 10:31.01 12:43.53 12:24.60 7:46.95 12:43.53 12:49.84 -
20 Sarah Askine JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:32.09 7:28.79 10:32.09 12:19.55 9:54.17 9:16.24 -
22 Erin Nelson SO-2 Charlotte 10:36.11 10:17.03 9:00.70 12:49.70 11:39.73 13:08.78 -
23 Erica Canas JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:38.54 8:56.38 13:11.79 9:15.53 13:43.72 12:07.94 -
27 Katherine Murray FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:40.33 12:35.59 13:26.82 7:47.44 13:01.21 12:48.40 -
29 Betsy Erlanger JR-3 Delaware 10:42.06 12:24.79 9:05.76 12:56.90 8:59.33 13:22.58 -
30 Hannah Dorian SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:43.22 13:56.19 9:58.20 13:11.16 13:36.89 11:15.39 -
36 Alison Carson FR-1 Duquesne 10:48.54 12:32.31 10:22.60 12:45.28 10:03.15 8:51.81 -
38 Taylor Smith SO-2 Detroit 10:50.19 10:37.19 12:34.22 11:48.71 8:40.16 8:01.14 -
40 Alexandra Juzwiak SO-2 Rutgers 10:53.82 9:28.83 9:22.29 12:58.05 7:37.68 11:19.98 -
42 Josephine Jacob-Dolan JR-3 Fordham 10:54.45 10:54.45 9:03.20 14:10.79 12:06.44 11:33.72 -
44 Brianne Roche JR-3 Fordham 10:56.06 13:33.52 11:55.11 8:57.97 8:05.49 11:28.87 -
48 Jordan Casey FR-1 Marist 11:11.67 10:24.66 11:51.97 14:19.74 9:57.79 11:04.96 -
50 Erica Amatori SR-4 William and Mary 11:13.11 11:53.50 12:20.43 8:11.37 12:47.35 8:38.30 -
51 Angela Barber FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11:16.71 10:09.04 10:56.41 10:56.41 10:36.11 11:43.78 -
  Taylor Brown FR-1 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 3000m Run University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Christine Coughlin SR-4 Marist 10:29.73 -
24 Sarah Kutz SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:38.74 -
25 Hope Bloxom   Unattached 10:38.87 -
26 Erica Israel FR-1 Towson 10:39.84 -
31 Jacqueline O'Shea FR-1 James Madison 10:43.99 -
32 Rachel Picard SR-4 Fordham 10:45.31 -
33 Laurel Fisher FR-1 Fordham 10:46.28 -
34 Christina Daniels FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10:46.79 -
35 Lauren Smeltzer FR-1 Duquesne 10:47.89 -
37 Brigid Prial FR-1 George Washington 10:49.46 -
39 Mary Sutton FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10:51.94 -
41 Monica Lee FR-1 Rutgers 10:54.09 -
43 Jennifer Gerland FR-1 Duquesne 10:55.88 -
45 Megan Lindstrom FR-1 Towson 10:56.46 -
46 Jenny Ponkowski FR-1 Detroit 10:56.94 -
47 Nicole Harrison FR-1 James Madison 10:57.41 -
49 Ana Suarez FR-1 William and Mary 11:11.96 -
52 Madeline Berman SO-2 Delaware 11:32.00 -