December 5, 2015
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Heppenstall FR-1 Wake Forest 4:13.53 4:31.28 5:01.70 3:12.69 5:16.92 5:29.59
2 Ian Robertson SO-2 Davidson 4:19.67 5:27.19 3:48.51 3:58.90 3:51.11 3:48.51
3 Ramsay Ritchie SO-2 Davidson 4:25.05 3:55.90 4:14.45 4:06.50 3:24.09 5:20.71
4 Andrew Fea SO-2 Wake Forest 4:26.40 4:39.72 3:35.79 5:11.69 3:11.81 3:14.48
5 Patrick Osborne SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:27.72 4:17.02 5:34.65 3:52.92 4:33.08 4:38.43
6 Chilton Birdwhistell SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:29.16 3:24.57 5:20.30 4:21.09 5:17.61 5:36.45
7 David Hager SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:31.59 4:15.30 5:47.64 5:15.05 3:53.57 3:10.12
8 Jason Weitzel FR-1 Concord 4:32.23 4:40.40 4:43.12 3:48.68 4:26.79 3:21.45
9 Avery Cypress SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:35.74 4:57.80 3:21.29 5:22.62 5:00.56 3:37.84
10 Matthew Barrera FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:37.27 4:26.18 4:34.50 4:48.36 4:40.05 5:46.59
11 Daniel Lancaster SO-2 Montreat 4:39.10 4:08.40 4:08.40 5:37.72 5:04.22 3:40.49
12 Greg Coward JR-3 N.C. Central 4:39.68 4:36.89 4:53.67 4:45.28 3:18.58 4:06.12
13 Justin Snyder SO-2 Concord 4:42.87 5:30.96 3:26.50 5:39.45 5:22.48 5:13.99
14 Justin Weegar FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:45.74 5:57.18 4:22.88 4:31.46 4:42.89 4:51.46
15 Chase Shermer SR-4 Mars Hill 4:47.18 6:10.47 5:24.52 5:07.29 5:15.90 6:13.34
16 Jonathan Wagner Junior Unattached 4:47.45 5:50.69 3:38.47 5:50.69 4:41.70 3:35.59
17 Jedrek Higgins SO-2 N.C. Central 4:48.10 3:41.84 4:42.34 4:16.41 5:39.96 3:38.96
18 Cimarron Nicely JR-3 Concord 4:48.66 4:51.55 4:34.23 4:16.91 4:31.34 5:57.94
19 Nick Resor FR-1 Mars Hill 4:52.44 5:18.76 6:20.18 6:11.40 3:39.33 3:59.80
20 Thomas Eichorn   Belmont Abbey 4:53.70 3:34.40 3:34.40 3:49.09 5:20.14 6:13.00
21 Austin Atkinson Junior Unattached 4:55.99 5:16.71 4:41.19 6:07.03 5:07.83 4:41.19
22 Cory Tate SO-2 Limestone 4:57.09 3:39.85 3:45.79 5:11.95 4:27.39 3:27.97
23 Tyler Kosut JR-3 Concord 4:57.96 5:03.92 5:54.58 3:52.41 4:54.98 4:01.35
24 Chris Hudson JR-3 Claflin 4:58.74 4:37.83 6:22.39 3:56.01 5:37.58 4:19.91
25 Curtis Freeman FR-1 Pfeiffer 5:04.46 4:40.11 6:11.45 3:51.39 5:50.13 5:28.82
26 Noah Miller JR-3 Methodist 5:05.09 5:02.04 6:03.06 5:29.50 5:47.81 4:58.99
27 Conlon Brown FR-1 Methodist 5:07.96 4:46.41 4:21.77 3:50.97 5:07.96 5:48.00
28 Lucas Prillaman JR-3 Guilford 5:08.92 5:36.73 5:30.55 5:08.92 6:04.53 4:44.21
29 Nathan Smith JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:10.04 3:43.23 6:18.25 4:45.24 6:30.65 6:08.95
30 Ryan Hall SO-2 Limestone 5:11.16 4:05.82 6:25.84 6:28.95 5:36.06 5:01.83
31 Royce Rembert JR-3 Limestone 5:11.83 3:41.40 5:24.31 6:32.91 3:47.64 5:55.49
32 Daquan Wallace Junior Unattached 5:12.47 4:50.60 4:25.60 6:21.22 4:22.48 6:24.34
33 Danyal Sherer FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:17.32 6:27.13 5:23.67 3:48.47 4:36.07 5:07.80
34 Christopher Bomar FR-1 Limestone 5:20.31 5:04.30 6:14.77 5:58.75 6:21.17 5:33.13
35 Joshua Eleby   Unattached 5:32.18 4:12.46 7:08.52 4:42.36 3:52.53 6:12.05
  Trey Heavener FR-1 Mars Hill DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Heppenstall FR-1 Wake Forest 5:19.45 5:11.85 4:36.35 4:33.82 3:40.58 4:13.53 4:11.00
2 Ian Robertson SO-2 Davidson 5:06.41 4:06.69 4:11.88 3:04.37 4:11.88 4:19.67 5:37.58
3 Ramsay Ritchie SO-2 Davidson 3:24.09 5:36.62 5:18.06 5:44.57 3:16.14 4:25.05 4:14.45
4 Andrew Fea SO-2 Wake Forest 4:45.05 4:05.09 5:27.68 5:35.67 3:41.12 4:26.40 4:34.40
5 Patrick Osborne SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:11.66 4:57.17 4:27.72 4:54.50 4:06.31 4:27.72 4:06.31
6 Chilton Birdwhistell SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3:54.17 5:31.07 5:33.76 4:39.93 4:26.47 4:29.16 5:09.54
7 David Hager SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3:26.41 5:20.48 4:18.01 3:26.41 5:47.64 4:31.59 5:23.20
10 Matthew Barrera FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:07.77 3:52.91 3:16.87 5:27.18 5:24.41 4:37.27 3:39.05
11 Daniel Lancaster SO-2 Montreat 3:32.12 5:26.55 4:05.61 5:29.34 5:37.72 4:39.10 5:01.43
12 Greg Coward JR-3 N.C. Central 3:49.34 4:42.48 5:38.42 5:07.65 5:07.65 4:39.68 5:16.04
15 Chase Shermer SR-4 Mars Hill 5:01.54 5:36.00 3:52.62 3:35.39 5:04.41 4:47.18 3:46.88
16 Jonathan Wagner Junior Unattached 4:18.71 6:02.19 5:42.07 4:56.08 3:24.09 4:47.45 6:07.94
17 Jedrek Higgins SO-2 N.C. Central 5:45.72 4:33.70 4:27.94 3:30.32 3:33.20 4:48.10 5:31.32
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jason Weitzel FR-1 Concord 4:32.23 4:05.01
9 Avery Cypress SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:35.74 3:51.63
13 Justin Snyder SO-2 Concord 4:42.87 3:32.16
14 Justin Weegar FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:45.74 4:54.32
18 Cimarron Nicely JR-3 Concord 4:48.66 5:57.94
19 Nick Resor FR-1 Mars Hill 4:52.44 4:40.75
21 Austin Atkinson Junior Unattached 4:55.99 3:59.76
22 Cory Tate SO-2 Limestone 4:57.09 5:38.69
23 Tyler Kosut JR-3 Concord 4:57.96 5:03.92
27 Conlon Brown FR-1 Methodist 5:07.96 4:27.93
29 Nathan Smith JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:10.04 5:10.04
35 Joshua Eleby   Unattached 5:32.18 5:02.29
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Thomas Eichorn   Belmont Abbey 5:14.26 3:28.53 4:53.70
24 Chris Hudson JR-3 Claflin 5:07.71 3:35.10 4:58.74
25 Curtis Freeman FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:12.71 5:19.69 5:04.46
26 Noah Miller JR-3 Methodist 3:36.62 4:34.58 5:05.09
28 Lucas Prillaman JR-3 Guilford 3:57.87 6:10.71 5:08.92
30 Ryan Hall SO-2 Limestone 4:52.49 4:27.60 5:11.16
31 Royce Rembert JR-3 Limestone 3:50.76 4:37.53 5:11.83
32 Daquan Wallace Junior Unattached 4:34.98 6:39.97 5:12.47
33 Danyal Sherer FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:58.28 6:23.96 5:17.32
34 Christopher Bomar FR-1 Limestone 4:06.64 4:45.08 5:20.31
  Trey Heavener FR-1 Mars Hill DNF DNF DNF