December 5, 2015
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Lashway SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:54.53 3:01.80 2:45.44 2:47.26 2:10.90 2:36.35
2 Lara-Ann Schwede SO-2 Wake Forest 2:34.99 3:02.34 3:46.11 2:47.76 2:40.46 3:31.52
3 Caitlin Krol SR-4 Wake Forest 3:08.21 3:02.72 3:39.27 2:44.45 2:24.35 3:28.30
4 Tatiana Mills Senior Unattached 3:15.21 3:05.91 3:22.65 3:43.10 3:17.07 3:26.36
5 Maddie Lowe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3:34.04 3:06.12 2:12.15 2:14.01 3:15.43 3:24.74
6 Lana Reeves FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:55.04 3:11.09 2:59.63 2:42.43 3:11.09 2:36.70
7 Jenella John JR-3 Benedict 2:56.91 3:12.29 3:44.98 2:22.30 2:14.61 4:04.21
8 Vivian Ruiz SR-4 Concord 3:10.89 3:16.79 3:01.05 2:31.53 3:26.63 2:39.40
9 Brittany Ollivierre Senior Unattached 2:19.54 3:19.33 3:47.24 3:01.39 4:09.17 3:59.20
10 Dawn Radford JR-3 Mars Hill 2:27.11 3:21.51 2:39.20 4:03.83 3:09.42 3:59.80
11 Bailey Knowles FR-1 Concord 2:35.50 3:21.94 3:15.89 3:05.79 3:28.00 3:34.06
12 Kristin Lee SO-2 Concord 3:34.98 3:30.76 3:53.95 2:57.04 4:04.49 4:08.70
13 Kenna Knowles FR-1 Concord 4:18.14 3:31.59 4:32.96 3:37.94 3:06.20 2:47.16
14 Elisabeth Marshall FR-1 Guilford 3:34.84 3:34.84 4:00.62 4:22.11 3:00.47 3:47.73
15 Samantha Brooks FR-1 Guilford 4:01.34 3:43.46 3:34.53 3:32.29 3:23.35 4:25.92
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Lashway SR-4 UNC-Asheville 3:01.80 3:45.44 2:07.26 3:19.98 3:47.25 2:52.71
2 Lara-Ann Schwede SO-2 Wake Forest 3:02.34 3:38.81 3:31.52 3:16.93 2:45.93 2:22.23
3 Caitlin Krol SR-4 Wake Forest 3:02.72 3:37.44 2:26.18 2:13.39 3:42.92 2:35.32
4 Tatiana Mills Senior Unattached 3:05.91 2:52.90 3:13.35 2:32.45 3:50.53 2:56.62
5 Maddie Lowe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3:06.12 3:28.46 3:15.43 2:38.21 2:41.93 3:48.93
6 Lana Reeves FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:11.09 2:25.23 2:38.61 3:22.56 2:27.14 2:44.34
8 Vivian Ruiz SR-4 Concord 3:16.79 2:39.40 4:05.99 4:00.09 3:34.51 3:44.34
9 Brittany Ollivierre Senior Unattached 3:19.33 3:59.20 2:23.52 3:11.36 3:27.31 3:35.28
10 Dawn Radford JR-3 Mars Hill 3:21.51 2:23.08 3:55.77 3:13.45 3:05.39 3:03.38
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jenella John JR-3 Benedict 3:21.91 3:12.29 4:02.29
11 Bailey Knowles FR-1 Concord 2:25.40 3:21.94 3:52.23
12 Kristin Lee SO-2 Concord 2:44.40 3:30.76 3:49.73
13 Kenna Knowles FR-1 Concord 4:32.96 3:31.59 3:44.29
14 Elisabeth Marshall FR-1 Guilford 2:38.99 3:34.84 3:17.66
15 Samantha Brooks FR-1 Guilford 4:25.92 3:43.46 4:23.69