January 16, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nora McUmber FR-1 Jacksonville 12:10.08 8:39.72 10:18.71 12:28.64 11:57.71 9:10.66 12:03.89 10
2 Kyla Siemens SO-2 Jacksonville 11:34.46 10:44.41 10:25.64 8:58.05 10:31.90 8:39.29 9:48.11 8
3 Katy Solis JR-3 Jacksonville 12:48.10 11:45.14 10:29.59 12:16.62 8:42.56 8:42.56 13:00.70 6
4 Lucie Noall FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9:45.76 12:05.83 10:36.69 12:31.30 9:01.19 10:43.06 11:59.46 5
5 Sarah Fahmy JR-3 Wake Forest 7:48.67 7:55.09 10:42.01 8:40.03 9:31.39 9:37.81 7:55.09 4
6 Caitlin Glynn FR-1 Jacksonville 11:56.86 13:21.58 10:51.69 8:47.87 12:55.52 13:15.07 13:34.62 3
7 Domtila Kiplagat SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 14:03.67 8:04.94 11:04.30 9:04.73 14:03.67 11:10.95 9:18.02 2
8 Ayla Gizlice   Unattached 12:08.45 10:28.21 11:08.30 11:21.67 11:21.67 8:21.23 7:54.50 1
9 Carmen Davis Freshman Unattached 8:10.78 14:00.38 11:12.30 9:11.29 13:26.76 7:50.61 12:32.98 -
10 Abby Verchick Freshman Unattached 9:26.60 13:36.17 11:14.52 8:46.13 13:49.66 13:02.45 11:14.52 -
11 Danisha Wiggins SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 12:23.22 8:38.21 11:21.85 9:39.58 12:30.04 10:40.94 13:24.59 -
12 Rebecca Reyna JR-3 Guilford 12:15.29 13:58.36 11:27.18 12:01.54 11:34.06 8:28.52 13:30.88 -
13 Mariah Quintero SO-2 Louisburg College 9:35.53 14:09.25 11:41.86 9:21.49 14:02.24 9:56.59 8:53.42 -
14 alex vandenberg Senior Unattached 15:35.38 13:21.75 12:22.36 14:21.14 13:14.33 15:13.11 12:14.94 -
15 Kaitlyn Keene SO-2 Charleston Southern 13:09.67 13:17.12 12:24.97 14:53.97 12:32.42 15:08.87 13:17.12 -
16 Sakinah Omari FR-1 Georgia Southern 9:58.86 9:51.37 12:28.57 15:20.75 15:58.17 12:51.03 11:28.69 -
17 Sherri Samson JR-3 Livingstone 12:56.14 9:17.62 12:33.53 14:11.49 9:40.22 13:03.68 12:26.00 -
18 Trista Byers JR-3 Pfeiffer 11:43.68 14:22.57 12:36.64 15:30.67 9:12.35 15:00.41 14:07.44 -
19 Alexus Copeland FR-1 Virginia Union 11:19.20 16:43.00 13:09.76 15:31.92 13:09.76 14:20.84 10:23.91 -
20 Samantha Brooks FR-1 Guilford 15:00.76 12:45.25 13:17.13 9:33.94 15:48.59 15:48.59 13:41.05 -
21 Ava Nadel JR-3 Guilford 16:40.04 13:44.03 13:20.03 15:44.04 10:32.03 10:00.03 13:52.04 -
22 Caitlyn Councilman FR-1 Guilford 10:23.20 13:47.96 14:50.28 12:18.94 14:23.58 18:15.05 11:43.33 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nora McUmber FR-1 Jacksonville 12:03.89 12:53.39 11:32.96 11:51.52 11:39.15 8:39.72 10:18.71 10
2 Kyla Siemens SO-2 Jacksonville 11:03.18 8:20.52 10:56.93 9:29.34 8:14.26 10:31.90 10:25.64 8
3 Katy Solis JR-3 Jacksonville 11:07.37 13:32.18 10:29.59 7:52.20 11:32.55 8:29.97 10:29.59 6
4 Lucie Noall FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12:12.20 9:45.76 9:01.19 7:32.05 9:33.03 10:55.79 10:36.69 5
5 Sarah Fahmy JR-3 Wake Forest 8:46.45 13:03.26 8:40.03 11:07.69 8:27.19 8:20.77 10:42.01 4
6 Caitlin Glynn FR-1 Jacksonville 10:32.14 12:03.38 13:02.03 13:41.13 13:28.10 11:43.83 10:51.69 3
7 Domtila Kiplagat SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 12:50.59 8:11.59 12:57.23 8:44.80 8:11.59 14:16.95 11:04.30 2
8 Ayla Gizlice   Unattached 13:15.28 8:47.96 10:48.26 12:35.18 12:35.18 11:08.30 11:08.30 1
9 Carmen Davis Freshman Unattached 10:45.41 13:46.93 11:45.92 9:44.91 11:19.03 13:40.21 11:12.30 -
11 Danisha Wiggins SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 13:17.77 11:01.40 13:31.41 14:39.59 14:25.95 10:00.03 11:21.85 -
12 Rebecca Reyna JR-3 Guilford 9:44.11 12:22.16 12:08.41 13:58.36 11:54.67 11:20.31 11:27.18 -
13 Mariah Quintero SO-2 Louisburg College 10:24.66 10:24.66 14:09.25 9:42.55 11:20.81 9:00.44 11:41.86 -
15 Kaitlyn Keene SO-2 Charleston Southern 15:08.87 15:46.12 10:48.13 14:16.72 12:10.07 12:54.77 12:24.97 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Abby Verchick Freshman Unattached 11:34.76 9:06.37 11:14.52 13:02.45 -
14 alex vandenberg Senior Unattached 9:31.62 14:28.57 12:22.36 8:54.50 -
16 Sakinah Omari FR-1 Georgia Southern 14:35.83 15:05.77 12:28.57 14:28.35 -
17 Sherri Samson JR-3 Livingstone 16:04.52 10:17.90 12:33.53 10:02.83 -
18 Trista Byers JR-3 Pfeiffer 11:20.98 11:20.98 12:36.64 12:44.21 -
19 Alexus Copeland FR-1 Virginia Union 12:53.97 11:34.99 13:09.76 16:27.20 -
20 Samantha Brooks FR-1 Guilford 15:00.76 14:52.79 13:17.13 14:44.82 -
21 Ava Nadel JR-3 Guilford 12:24.03 12:00.03 13:20.03 15:28.04 -
22 Caitlyn Councilman FR-1 Guilford 18:06.15 13:03.45 14:50.28 13:30.16 -